Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva North West

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
ARR
110
Winwick Street, Bus Interchange06:3507:0507:4508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:3018:0518:3519:0519:5520:5521:5522:55
Legh Street, Legh Street06:3507:0507:4508:2608:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:3118:0618:3519:0519:5520:5521:5522:55
Sankey Street, Town Hall06:3607:0607:4608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:3218:0618:3619:0619:5620:5621:5622:56
Liverpool Road, Crosfields06:3707:0707:4708:2808:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:3418:0818:3719:0719:5720:5721:5722:57
Liverpool Road, Pickmere Street06:3807:0807:4808:2908:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:3618:0918:3819:0819:5820:5821:5822:58
Liverpool Road, Coach & Horses06:3907:0907:4908:3008:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3718:1018:3919:0919:5920:5921:5922:59
Old Liverpool Road, Gatewarth Street06:4007:1007:5008:3109:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3918:1118:4019:1020:0021:0022:0023:00
Liverpool Road, Sankey Bridges06:4107:1107:5108:3209:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3216:0216:3217:0217:4018:1218:4119:1120:0121:0122:0123:01
Liverpool Road, Kent Road06:4107:1107:5108:3309:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3316:0316:3317:0317:4118:1318:4119:1120:0121:0122:0123:01
Liverpool Road, Georges Road06:4207:1207:5208:3409:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3416:0416:3417:0417:4318:1418:4219:1220:0221:0222:0223:02
Liverpool Road, Penketh Lane Ends06:4307:1307:5308:3509:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3516:0516:3517:0517:4418:1518:4319:1320:0321:0322:0323:03
Penketh Road, Brookside Avenue06:4307:1307:5308:3509:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3516:0516:3517:0517:4418:1518:4319:1320:0321:0322:0323:03
Warrington Road, Heath Road06:4407:1407:5408:3609:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3616:0616:3617:0617:4518:1618:4419:1420:0421:0422:0423:04
Warrington Road, Coronation Drive06:4407:1407:5508:3709:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0615:3716:0716:3717:0717:4618:1718:4419:1420:0421:0422:0423:04
Warrington Road, Greystone Road06:4507:1507:5508:3709:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3716:0716:3717:0717:4618:1718:4519:1520:0521:0522:0523:05
Warrington Road, Red Lion06:4507:1507:5608:3809:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0715:3816:0816:3817:0817:4718:1818:4519:1520:0521:0522:0523:05
Widnes Road, Bank Gardens06:4607:1607:5608:3909:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0815:3916:0916:3917:0917:4818:1918:4619:1620:0621:0622:0623:06
Widnes Road, Tannery Lane06:4707:1707:5708:4009:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0915:4016:1016:4017:1017:4918:2018:4619:1620:0621:0622:0623:06
Widnes Road, Golf Centre06:4807:1807:5808:4109:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:1015:4116:1116:4117:1117:5018:2118:4719:1720:0721:0722:0723:07
Widnes Road, Cuerdley Cross PH06:4907:2008:0008:4309:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1215:4316:1316:4317:1317:5218:2318:4919:1920:0921:0922:0923:09
Dans Road, Dans Road06:5107:2108:0208:4509:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1415:4516:1516:4517:1517:5418:2518:5019:2020:1021:1022:1023:10
Warrington Road, Crow Wood Cnr.06:5207:2208:0308:4609:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1515:4616:1616:4617:1617:5518:2618:5119:2120:1121:1122:1123:11
Halton View Road, Halton View Road06:5207:2308:0408:4709:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1615:4716:1716:4717:1717:5618:2718:5119:2120:1121:1122:1123:11
Halton View Road, Page Lane06:5307:2308:0408:4709:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1615:4716:1716:4717:1717:5618:2718:5219:2220:1221:1222:1223:12
B5178 Albert Road, Peelhouse Lane06:5407:2508:0608:4909:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1815:4916:1916:4917:1917:5818:2918:5319:2320:1321:1322:1323:13
Town Centre, Green Oaks06:5507:2608:0708:5009:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1915:5016:2016:5017:2017:5918:3018:5419:2420:1421:1422:1423:14
Gerrard Street, Widnes Shopping Park06:5707:2808:0908:5209:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2115:5216:2216:5217:2218:0118:3218:5619:2620:1521:1522:1523:15
Milton Road, Milton Road06:5807:2908:1008:5309:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2215:5316:2316:5317:2318:0218:3318:5719:2720:1621:1622:1623:16
Kingsway, Vicarage Road06:5907:3008:1108:5409:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2315:5416:2416:5417:2418:0318:3418:5819:2820:1821:1822:1823:18
Victoria Road, KINGSWAY HOTEL07:0007:3108:1208:5509:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2415:5516:2516:5517:2518:0418:3518:5919:2920:1821:1822:1823:18
Victoria Road, ASHLEY WAY07:0107:3208:1308:5609:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2515:5616:2616:5617:2618:0518:3619:0019:3020:1921:1922:1923:19
Waterloo Road, WATERLOO CENTRE07:0207:3308:1408:5709:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2615:5716:2716:5717:2718:0618:3719:0119:3120:2021:2022:2023:20
Waterloo Road, WEST BANK STREET07:0307:3408:1508:5809:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2715:5816:2816:5817:2818:0718:3819:0219:3220:2121:2122:2123:21
Public Hall Street, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND A07:1007:4108:2209:0509:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3416:0516:3517:0517:3518:1418:4519:0919:3920:2821:2822:2823:28
Busway (Old Town), Bridge Street07:1107:4208:2309:0609:3210:0210:3211:0111:3212:0212:3213:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3516:0616:3617:0617:3618:1518:4619:0919:3920:2821:2822:28-
Busway (Astmoor), Mason Street07:1207:4308:2409:0609:3310:0310:3311:0211:3312:0312:3313:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3616:0716:3717:0717:3718:1618:4719:1019:4020:2921:2922:29-
Buusway (Astmoor), Chadwick Road07:1507:4608:2709:0909:3610:0610:3611:0411:3612:0612:3613:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3916:1016:4017:1017:4018:1918:5019:1319:4320:3221:3222:32-
Busway (Astmoor), Brindley Road07:1507:4708:2809:1009:3710:0710:3711:0511:3712:0712:3713:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3916:1016:4017:1017:4018:1918:5019:1319:4320:3221:3222:32-
Busway (Astmoor), Arkwright Road07:1607:4708:2809:1009:3710:0710:3711:0511:3712:0712:3713:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4016:1116:4117:1117:4118:2018:5119:1419:4420:3321:3322:33-
Castlefields Avenue East, The Barge07:1807:5008:3109:1309:4010:1010:4011:0711:4012:1012:4013:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4216:1316:4317:1317:4318:2218:5319:1619:4620:3521:3522:35-
Busway (Castlefields), Castlefields Ctr.07:2007:5108:3209:1409:4110:1110:4111:0811:4112:1112:4113:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4416:1516:4517:1517:4518:2418:5519:1719:4720:3621:3622:36-
Busway (Castlefields), Rolands Walk07:2107:5308:3409:1509:4310:1310:4311:0911:4312:1312:4313:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4516:1616:4617:1617:4618:2518:5619:1819:4820:3721:3722:37-
Busway (The Brow), The Brow07:2207:5408:3509:1609:4410:1410:4411:0911:4412:1412:4413:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4616:1716:4717:1717:4718:2618:5719:1919:4920:3821:3822:38-
Busway, Halton Lea North07:2407:5608:3709:1809:4610:1610:4611:1111:4612:1612:4613:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4816:1916:4917:1917:4918:2818:5919:2119:5120:4021:4022:40-
Busway (Halton Lea), Halton Hospital07:2507:5808:3909:2009:4810:1810:4811:1311:4812:1812:4813:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5016:2116:5117:2117:5118:3019:0119:2319:5320:4121:4122:41-
Busway (Palacefields), Palacefields07:2607:5808:3909:2009:4810:1810:4811:1311:4812:1812:4813:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5016:2116:5117:2117:5118:3019:0119:2319:5320:4121:4122:41-
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside07:2708:0008:4109:2209:5010:2010:5011:1511:5012:2012:5013:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5216:2316:5317:2317:5318:3219:0319:2519:5520:4221:4222:42-
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale07:2808:0108:4209:2309:5110:2110:5111:1611:5112:2112:5113:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5316:2416:5417:2417:5418:3319:0419:2619:5620:4321:4322:43-
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High07:2908:0208:4309:2409:5210:2210:5211:1711:5212:2212:5213:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5416:2516:5517:2517:5518:3419:0519:2719:5720:4321:4322:43-
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue07:3108:0408:4509:2609:5410:2410:5411:1911:5412:2412:5413:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5616:2716:5717:2717:5718:3619:0719:2919:5920:4421:4422:44-
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.07:3208:0508:4609:2709:5510:2510:5511:2011:5512:2512:5513:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5716:2816:5817:2817:5818:3719:0819:3020:0020:4521:4522:45-
Busway (Murdishaw), Parkgate Way07:32--------------------18:37-19:3020:0020:4521:4522:45-
Busway (Norton), Runcorn East07:33--------------------18:38-19:3120:0120:4621:4622:46-
Busway (Norton), Norton Village07:33--------------------18:38-19:3120:0120:4621:4622:46-
Busway (Norton), Gooseberry Lane07:34--------------------18:39-19:3220:0220:4721:4722:47-
Busway (Windmill Hill), Windmill Hill07:35--------------------18:40-19:3320:0320:4821:4822:48-
Busway (Windmill Hill), Southwood Avenue07:36--------------------18:41-19:3420:0420:4921:4922:49-