Scroll | CB 121 | CB 121 | CB 121 | CB 121 | CB 121 | CB 121 | CB 121 | CB 121 |
Utting Avenue East, Back Broadway | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Broadway, Broad Lane | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Broad Lane, Lorenzo Drive | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Lorenzo Drive, Muirhead Avenue East | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 |
Muirhead Avenue East, Lewisham Road | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Muirhead Avenue East, Stalisfield Avenue | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Muirhead Avenue East, Wingrave Way | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Oak Lane, Marshgate Road | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 |
Croxteth Hall Lane, Mace Road | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Stonebridge Lane, Mansion Drive | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Stonebridge Lane, Stonedale Crescent | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Stonebridge Lane, Stonedale Cresent | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
East Lancashire Road, Stonebridge Lane | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Bridgehouse Lane, Stonebridge Lane | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
Copplehouse Lane, Ferrey Road | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 |
Valley Road, Aintree Lane | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 |
Field Lane, Greenbank Drive | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 |
Field Lane, Cheshire Avenue | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 |
Copplehouse Lane, Field Lane | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 |
Hawksmoor Road, Gribble Road | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 |
Drake Road, Drake Crescent | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 |
Formosa Drive, Formosa Drive | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:15 |
Karonga Road, Manica Crescent | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:15 |
Aintree Hospital | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Lower Lane, Aintree Hospital | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 |
Brookfield Drive, Lower Lane | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 |
Brookfield Drive, Lower Lane | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 |
Brookfield Drive, Altcourse Prison | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 |
Brookfield Drive, Brookfield centre | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Long Lane, Hartley Avenue | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 |
Hall Lane, Longmoor Lane | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 |
Warbreck Moor, Albany Road | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 |
Warbreck Moor, Church Avenue | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 |
Warbreck Moor, Aintree Station | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 |
Ormskirk Road, Aintree Station | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 |