HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
14
HAL
14
HAL
14
HAL
14
HAL
14A
HAL
14
HAL
14A
HAL
14
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14C
HAL
14A
HAL
14
HAL
14A
HAL
14
HAL
14
HAL
14
HAL
14
HAL
14
HAL
14C
WIDNES TOWN HALL05:3705:5706:1706:32-06:47-07:21-08:01-08:26-08:46--09:06-09:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:06-15:26-15:46-16:06-16:26-16:46-17:06-17:26-17:46-18:06-18:26-19:25-20:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
SIMMS CROSS05:3705:5706:1706:3206:4206:4707:1307:2107:4308:0108:0808:2608:2808:4608:4809:0109:0609:0809:2609:2809:4609:4810:0610:0810:2610:2810:4610:4811:0611:0811:2611:2811:4611:4812:0612:0812:2612:2812:4612:4813:0613:0813:2613:2813:4613:4814:0614:0814:2614:2814:4614:4815:0615:0815:2615:2815:4615:4816:0616:0816:2616:2816:4616:4817:0617:0817:2617:2817:4617:4818:0618:0818:2618:2719:2519:2720:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55
Windmill Hill------07:14-07:44-08:09-08:29-08:49--09:09-09:29-09:49-10:09-10:29-10:49-11:09-11:29-11:49-12:09-12:29-12:49-13:09-13:29-13:49-14:09-14:29-14:49-15:09-15:29-15:49-16:09-16:29-16:49-17:09-17:29-17:49-18:09-18:28-19:28------
Windmill Centre05:3805:5806:1806:3306:4306:4807:1507:2207:4508:0208:1008:2708:3008:4708:5009:0209:0709:1009:2709:3009:4709:5010:0710:1010:2710:3010:4710:5011:0711:1011:2711:3011:4711:5012:0712:1012:2712:3012:4712:5013:0713:1013:2713:3013:4713:5014:0714:1014:2714:3014:4714:5015:0715:1015:2715:3015:4715:5016:0716:1016:2716:3016:4716:5017:0717:1017:2717:3017:4717:5018:0718:1018:2718:2919:2619:2920:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56
Gooseberry Lane------07:17-07:47-08:12-08:32-08:52--09:12-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:12-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:52-18:12-18:31-19:31------
Green Oaks05:4106:0106:2106:3606:4606:5107:1907:2507:4908:0508:1408:3008:3408:5008:5409:0509:1009:1409:3009:3409:5009:5410:1010:1410:3010:3410:5010:5411:1011:1411:3011:3411:5011:5412:1012:1412:3012:3412:5012:5413:1013:1413:3013:3413:5013:5414:1014:1414:3014:3414:5014:5415:1015:1415:3015:3415:5015:5416:1016:1416:3016:3416:5016:5417:1017:1417:3017:3417:5017:5418:1018:1418:3018:3319:2919:3320:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Norton Village------07:20-07:50-08:15-08:35-08:55--09:15-09:35-09:55-10:15-10:35-10:55-11:15-11:35-11:55-12:15-12:35-12:55-13:15-13:35-13:55-14:15-14:35-14:55-15:15-15:35-15:55-16:15-16:35-16:55-17:15-17:35-17:55-18:15-18:34-19:34------
The Bradley05:4106:0106:2106:3606:4706:5207:2107:2607:5108:0608:1608:3108:3608:5108:5609:0609:1109:1609:3109:3609:5109:5610:1110:1610:3110:3610:5110:5611:1111:1611:3111:3611:5111:5612:1112:1612:3112:3612:5112:5613:1113:1613:3113:3613:5113:5614:1114:1614:3114:3614:5114:5615:1115:1615:3115:3615:5115:5616:1116:1616:3116:3616:5116:5617:1117:1617:3117:3617:5117:5618:1118:1618:3118:3519:2919:3520:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59
Runcorn East------07:21-07:51-08:16-08:36-08:56--09:16-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-14:56-15:16-15:36-15:56-16:16-16:36-16:56-17:16-17:36-17:56-18:16-18:35-19:35------
Leigh Avenue05:4206:0206:2206:3706:4806:5307:2207:2707:5208:0708:1708:3208:3708:5208:5709:0709:1209:1709:3209:3709:5209:5710:1210:1710:3210:3710:5210:5711:1211:1711:3211:3711:5211:5712:1212:1712:3212:3712:5212:5713:1213:1713:3213:3713:5213:5714:1214:1714:3214:3714:5214:5715:1215:1715:3215:3715:5215:5716:1216:1716:3216:3716:5216:5717:1217:1717:3217:3717:5217:5718:1218:1718:3218:3619:3019:3620:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00
Parkgate Way------07:23-07:53-08:18-08:38-08:58--09:18-09:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-14:58-15:18-15:38-15:58-16:18-16:38-16:58-17:18-17:38-17:58-18:18-18:37-19:37------
Murdishaw Cen.----06:48-07:25-07:55-08:20-08:40-09:00--09:20-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:00-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:40-17:00-17:20-17:40-18:00-18:20-18:38-19:38------
Leigh Avenue05:4306:0306:2306:3806:4806:5307:2507:2707:5508:0708:2008:3208:4008:5209:0009:0709:1209:2009:3209:4009:5210:0010:1210:2010:3210:4010:5211:0011:1211:2011:3211:4011:5212:0012:1212:2012:3212:4012:5213:0013:1213:2013:3213:4013:5214:0014:1214:2014:3214:4014:5215:0015:1215:2015:3215:4015:5216:0016:1216:2016:3216:4016:5217:0017:1217:2017:3217:4017:5218:0018:1218:2018:3218:3919:3119:3920:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01
Barnfield Avenue----06:49-07:26-07:56-08:21-08:41-09:01--09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01-18:21-18:40-19:40------
The Albion05:4506:0506:2506:4006:5106:5507:2807:2907:5808:0908:2308:3408:4308:5409:0309:0909:1409:2309:3409:4309:5410:0310:1410:2310:3410:4310:5411:0311:1411:2311:3411:4311:5412:0312:1412:2312:3412:4312:5413:0313:1413:2313:3413:4313:5414:0314:1414:2314:3414:4314:5415:0315:1415:2315:3415:4315:5416:0316:1416:2316:3416:4316:5417:0317:1417:2317:3417:4317:5418:0318:1418:2318:3418:4119:3319:4120:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Halton High----06:52-07:29-07:59-08:24-08:44-09:04--09:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:04-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44-18:04-18:24-18:43-19:43------
Widnes Rec.05:4506:0506:2506:4006:5306:5607:3007:3008:0008:1008:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1009:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3518:4419:3319:4420:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:03
Brookvale----06:54-07:31-08:01-08:26-08:46-09:06--09:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:06-15:26-15:46-16:06-16:26-16:46-17:06-17:26-17:46-18:06-18:26-18:44-19:44------
Ball O Ditton05:4606:0606:2606:4106:5506:5707:3207:3108:0208:1108:2708:3608:4708:5609:0709:1109:1609:2709:3609:4709:5610:0710:1610:2710:3610:4710:5611:0711:1611:2711:3611:4711:5612:0712:1612:2712:3612:4712:5613:0713:1613:2713:3613:4713:5614:0714:1614:2714:3614:4714:5615:0715:1615:2715:3615:4715:5616:0716:1616:2716:3616:4716:5617:0717:1617:2717:3617:4717:5618:0718:1618:2718:3618:4519:3419:4520:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04
Parkside----06:56-07:33-08:03-08:28-08:48-09:08--09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:08-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48-18:08-18:28-18:46-19:46------
Chesnut Lodge05:4706:0706:2706:4206:5606:5807:3307:3208:0308:1208:2808:3708:4808:5709:0809:1209:1709:2809:3709:4809:5710:0810:1710:2810:3710:4810:5711:0811:1711:2811:3711:4811:5712:0812:1712:2812:3712:4812:5713:0813:1713:2813:3713:4813:5714:0814:1714:2814:3714:4814:5715:0815:1715:2815:3715:4815:5716:0816:1716:2816:3716:4816:5717:0817:1717:2817:3717:4817:5718:0818:1718:2818:3718:4719:3519:4720:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05
Palacefields----06:58-07:35-08:05-08:30-08:50-09:10--09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:10-15:30-15:50-16:10-16:30-16:50-17:10-17:30-17:50-18:10-18:30-18:48-19:48------
Bankfield School05:4806:0806:2806:4306:5906:5907:3607:3308:0608:1308:3108:3808:5108:5809:1109:1309:1809:3109:3809:5109:5810:1110:1810:3110:3810:5110:5811:1111:1811:3111:3811:5111:5812:1112:1812:3112:3812:5112:5813:1113:1813:3113:3813:5113:5814:1114:1814:3114:3814:5114:5815:1115:1815:3115:3815:5115:5816:1116:1816:3116:3816:5116:5817:1117:1817:3117:3817:5117:5818:1118:1818:3118:3818:4919:3619:4920:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06
Halton Hospital----07:00-07:37-08:07-08:32-08:52-09:12--09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:12-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:52-18:12-18:32-18:50-19:50------
Royal Avenue05:4906:0906:2906:4407:0107:0007:3807:3408:0808:1408:3308:3908:5308:5909:1309:1409:1909:3309:3909:5309:5910:1310:1910:3310:3910:5310:5911:1311:1911:3311:3911:5311:5912:1312:1912:3312:3912:5312:5913:1313:1913:3313:3913:5313:5914:1314:1914:3314:3914:5314:5915:1315:1915:3315:3915:5315:5916:1316:1916:3316:3916:5316:5917:1317:1917:3317:3917:5317:5918:1318:1918:3318:3918:5119:3719:5120:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
Halton Lea South----07:02-07:39-08:09-08:34-08:54-09:1409:14-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:14-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:34-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:54-18:14-18:34-18:52-19:52------
Crawford Avenue05:5006:1006:3006:4507:0307:0107:4007:3508:1008:1508:3508:4008:5509:0009:1509:1509:2009:3509:4009:5510:0010:1510:2010:3510:4010:5511:0011:1511:2011:3511:4011:5512:0012:1512:2012:3512:4012:5513:0013:1513:2013:3513:4013:5514:0014:1514:2014:3514:4014:5515:0015:1515:2015:3515:4015:5516:0016:1516:2016:3516:4016:5517:0017:1517:2017:3517:4017:5518:0018:1518:2018:3518:4018:5319:3819:5320:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08
Hough Green Station05:5106:1106:3106:4607:0407:0207:4107:3608:1108:1608:3608:4108:5609:0109:1609:1609:2109:3609:4109:5610:0110:1610:2110:3610:4110:5611:0111:1611:2111:3611:4111:5612:0112:1612:2112:3612:4112:5613:0113:1613:2113:3613:4113:5614:0114:1614:2114:3614:4114:5615:0115:1615:2115:3615:4115:5616:0116:1616:2116:3616:4116:5617:0117:1617:2117:3617:4117:5618:0118:1618:2118:3618:4118:5419:3919:5420:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
The Brow----07:06-07:43-08:13-08:38-08:58-09:1809:18-09:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-14:58-15:18-15:38-15:58-16:18-16:38-16:58-17:18-17:38-17:58-18:18-18:38-18:56-19:56------
Afton05:5206:1206:3206:4707:0807:0307:4507:3708:1508:1708:4008:4209:0009:0209:2009:2009:2209:4009:4210:0010:0210:2010:2210:4010:4211:0011:0211:2011:2211:4011:4212:0012:0212:2012:2212:4012:4213:0013:0213:2013:2213:4013:4214:0014:0214:2014:2214:4014:4215:0015:0215:2015:2215:4015:4216:0016:0216:2016:2216:4016:4217:0017:0217:2017:2217:4017:4218:0018:0218:2018:2218:4018:4218:5819:4019:5820:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Rolands Walk----07:09-07:46-08:16-08:41-09:01-09:2109:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01-18:21-18:41-18:59-19:59------
Sundowner05:5406:1406:3406:4907:1007:0507:4707:3908:1708:1908:4208:4409:0209:0409:2209:2209:2409:4209:4410:0210:0410:2210:2410:4210:4411:0211:0411:2211:2411:4211:4412:0212:0412:2212:2412:4212:4413:0213:0413:2213:2413:4213:4414:0214:0414:2214:2414:4214:4415:0215:0415:2215:2415:4215:4416:0216:0416:2216:2416:4216:4417:0217:0417:2217:2417:4217:4418:0218:0418:2218:2418:4218:4419:0019:4220:0020:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Castlefields Ctr.----07:12-07:49-08:19-08:44-09:04-09:2409:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:04-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44-18:04-18:24-18:44-19:02-20:02------
Foxcote05:5406:1406:3406:4907:1207:0507:4907:3908:19-08:44-09:04-09:2409:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:04-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:04-17:24----18:0418:24---19:0219:4220:0220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42-
Castlefields----07:12-07:49-08:19-08:44-09:04-09:2409:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:04-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44-18:04-18:24-18:44-19:02-20:02------
The Barge----07:13-07:50-08:20-08:45-09:05-09:2509:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:05-18:25-18:45-19:03-20:03------
Fulbeck05:5406:1406:3406:4907:1307:0507:5007:3908:20-08:45-09:05-09:2509:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25----18:0418:25---19:0319:4220:0320:4221:1221:4222:1222:42-
Haddon Drive05:5506:1506:3506:5007:1407:0607:5107:4008:21-08:46-09:06-09:2609:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:06-15:26-15:46-16:06-16:26-16:46-17:06-17:26----18:0518:26---19:0419:4320:0420:4321:1321:4322:1322:43-
WATERLOO CENTRE----07:22-07:59-08:29-08:54-09:14-09:3409:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:14-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:34-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:52-18:12-18:34-18:52-19:11-20:11------
Upton Community Centre05:5506:1506:3506:5007:2207:0707:5907:4108:29-08:54-09:14-09:3409:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:14-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:34-16:54-17:14-17:34----18:0618:34---19:1219:4320:1220:4321:1321:4322:1322:43-
ASHLEY WAY----07:22-07:59-08:29-08:54-09:14-09:3409:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:14-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:34-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:52-18:12-18:34-18:52-19:12-20:12------
DOCTORS PUB----07:23-08:00-08:30-08:55-09:15-09:3509:35-09:55-10:15-10:35-10:55-11:15-11:35-11:55-12:15-12:35-12:55-13:15-13:35-13:55-14:15-14:35-14:55-15:15-15:35-15:55-16:15-16:35-16:55-17:15-17:35-17:53-18:13-18:35-18:53-19:12-20:12------
St. Basils05:5606:1606:3606:5107:2307:0708:0007:4108:30-08:55-09:15-09:3509:35-09:55-10:15-10:35-10:55-11:15-11:35-11:55-12:15-12:35-12:55-13:15-13:35-13:55-14:15-14:35-14:55-15:15-15:35-15:55-16:15-16:35-16:55-17:15-17:35----18:0618:35---19:1319:4420:1320:4421:1421:4422:1422:44-
WIDNES TOWN HALL----07:24-08:01-08:31-08:56-09:16-09:3609:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-14:56-15:16-15:36-15:56-16:16-16:36-16:56-17:16-17:36-17:54-18:14-18:36-18:54-19:14-20:14------
Afton05:5606:1606:3606:5107:2507:0808:0207:4208:32-08:57-09:17-09:3709:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:57-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:37-16:57-17:17-17:37----18:0718:37---19:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44-
Hough Green Road05:5606:1606:3606:5107:2507:0808:0207:4208:32-08:57-09:17-09:3709:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:57-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:37-16:57-17:17-17:37----18:0718:37---19:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44-
Cross Hillocks Lane05:5706:1706:3706:5207:2607:0908:0307:4308:33-08:58-09:18-09:3809:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-14:58-15:18-15:38-15:58-16:18-16:38-16:58-17:18-17:38----18:0818:38---19:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45-
Caldy Cottage05:5806:1806:3806:5307:2607:0908:0307:4308:33-08:58-09:18-09:3809:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-14:58-15:18-15:38-15:58-16:18-16:38-16:58-17:18-17:38----18:0818:38---19:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46-
Greensbridge Lane05:5906:1906:3906:5407:2807:1108:0507:4508:35-09:00-09:20-09:4009:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:00-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:40-17:00-17:20-17:40----18:1018:40---19:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47-
Whitefield Lane06:0006:2006:4006:5507:2907:1208:0607:4608:36-09:01-09:21-09:4109:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41----18:1118:41---19:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48-
Wood Lane06:0106:2106:4106:5607:3007:1308:0707:4708:37-09:02-09:22-09:4209:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:02-15:22-15:42-16:02-16:22-16:42-17:02-17:22-17:42----18:1218:42---19:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49-
Middlemiss Hey06:0106:2106:4106:5607:3107:1408:0807:4808:38-09:03-09:23-09:4309:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:43-15:03-15:23-15:43-16:03-16:23-16:43-17:03-17:23-17:43----18:1318:43---19:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49-
Garden Lodge Grove06:0106:2106:4106:5607:3107:1408:0807:4808:38-09:03-09:23-09:4309:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:43-15:03-15:23-15:43-16:03-16:23-16:43-17:03-17:23-17:43----18:1318:43---19:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49-
Runton Road06:0206:2206:4206:5707:3207:1508:0907:4908:39-09:04-09:24-09:4409:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:04-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44----18:1418:44---19:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50-
Belle Vale Interchange06:0306:2306:4306:5807:3307:1608:1007:5008:40-09:05-09:25-09:4509:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45----18:1518:45---19:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51-
Chislehurst Avenue06:0306:2306:4306:5907:3407:1708:1107:5108:41-09:06-09:26-09:4609:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:06-15:26-15:46-16:06-16:26-16:46-17:06-17:26-17:46----18:1618:46---19:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51-
Mildenhall Road06:0406:2406:4406:5907:3507:1808:1207:5208:42-09:07-09:27-09:4709:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:47-15:07-15:27-15:47-16:07-16:27-16:47-17:07-17:27-17:47----18:1718:47---19:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52-
Craighurst Road06:0506:2506:4507:0007:3607:1908:1307:5308:43-09:08-09:28-09:4809:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:08-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48----18:1818:48---19:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53-
Sandbrook Road06:0506:2506:4507:0107:3607:1908:1307:5308:43-09:08-09:28-09:4809:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:08-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48----18:1818:48---19:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53-
Hartsbourne Avenue06:0606:2606:4607:0207:3707:2008:1407:5408:44-09:09-09:29-09:4909:49-10:09-10:29-10:49-11:09-11:29-11:49-12:09-12:29-12:49-13:09-13:29-13:49-14:09-14:29-14:49-15:09-15:29-15:49-16:09-16:29-16:49-17:09-17:29-17:49----18:1918:49---19:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:54-
Barnham Drive06:0706:2706:4707:0307:3907:2208:1607:5608:46-09:11-09:31-09:5109:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:11-15:31-15:51-16:11-16:31-16:51-17:11-17:31-17:51----18:2118:51---19:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55-
Score Lane06:0806:2806:4807:0307:3907:2208:1607:5608:46-09:11-09:31-09:5109:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:11-15:31-15:51-16:11-16:31-16:51-17:11-17:31-17:51----18:2118:51---19:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56-
Childwall Mount Road06:0806:2806:4807:0407:4007:2308:1707:5708:47-09:12-09:32-09:5209:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:12-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:52----18:2218:52---19:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:56-
Childwall Priory Road06:0906:2906:4907:0407:4107:2408:1807:5808:48-09:13-09:33-09:5309:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:53-15:13-15:33-15:53-16:13-16:33-16:53-17:13-17:33-17:53----18:2318:53---19:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57-
Queens Drive06:0906:2906:4907:0507:4107:2408:1807:5808:48-09:13-09:33-09:5309:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:53-15:13-15:33-15:53-16:13-16:33-16:53-17:13-17:33-17:53----18:2318:53---19:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57-
Beuclair Drive06:1006:3006:5007:0607:4207:2508:1907:5908:49-09:14-09:34-09:5409:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:14-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:34-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:54----18:2418:54---19:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:58-
Canvey Close06:1106:3106:5107:0707:4407:2708:2108:0108:51-09:16-09:36-09:5609:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-14:56-15:16-15:36-15:56-16:16-16:36-16:56-17:16-17:36-17:56----18:2618:56---19:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:59-
Lance Lane06:1206:3206:5207:0807:4507:2808:2208:0208:52-09:17-09:37-09:5709:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:57-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:37-16:57-17:17-17:37-17:57----18:2718:57---19:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00-
Prince Alfred Road06:1206:3206:5207:0807:4507:2808:2208:0208:52-09:17-09:37-09:5709:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:57-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:37-16:57-17:17-17:37-17:57----18:2718:57---19:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:00-
Glynn Street06:1306:3306:5307:0907:4607:2908:2308:0308:53-09:18-09:38-09:5809:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-14:58-15:18-15:38-15:58-16:18-16:38-16:58-17:18-17:38-17:58----18:2818:58---19:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01-
Colville Street06:1306:3306:5307:1007:4707:3008:2408:0408:54-09:19-09:39-09:5909:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-14:59-15:19-15:39-15:59-16:19-16:39-16:59-17:19-17:39-17:59----18:2918:59---19:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:01-
Picton Crescent06:1406:3406:5407:1107:4807:3108:2508:0508:55-09:20-09:40-10:0010:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:00-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:40-17:00-17:20-17:40-18:00----18:3019:00---19:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
Salisbury Road06:1406:3406:5407:1107:4807:3108:2608:0608:55-09:20-09:40-10:0010:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:00-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:40-17:00-17:20-17:40-18:00----18:3019:00---19:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:02-
Wavertree Shopping Centre06:1606:3606:5607:1307:5007:3308:2808:0808:57-09:22-09:42-10:0210:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:02-15:22-15:42-16:02-16:22-16:42-17:02-17:22-17:42-18:02----18:3219:02---19:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04-
Chatsworth Drive06:1606:3606:5607:1407:5107:3408:2908:0908:58-09:23-09:43-10:0310:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:43-15:03-15:23-15:43-16:03-16:23-16:43-17:03-17:23-17:43-18:03----18:3319:03---19:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:04-
Overton Street06:1706:3706:5707:1507:5207:3508:2908:0908:59-09:24-09:44-10:0410:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:04-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44-18:04----18:3419:04---19:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05-
Irvine Street West06:1806:3806:5807:1607:5307:3608:3108:1109:00-09:25-09:45-10:0510:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:05----18:3519:05---19:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06-
Crown Street06:2006:4007:0007:1907:5607:3908:3508:1509:03-09:28-09:48-10:0810:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:08-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48-18:08----18:3819:08---19:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08-
Mount Pleasant06:2206:4207:0207:2107:5907:4108:3808:1809:05-09:30-09:50-10:1010:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:10-15:30-15:50-16:10-16:30-16:50-17:10-17:30-17:50-18:10----18:4019:10---19:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10-
Ainsworth Street06:2506:4507:0507:2408:0307:4408:4208:2209:08-09:33-09:53-10:1310:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:53-15:13-15:33-15:53-16:13-16:33-16:53-17:13-17:33-17:53-18:13----18:4319:13---19:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13-
Hawke Street06:2606:4607:0607:2608:0507:4608:4408:2409:10-09:35-09:55-10:1510:15-10:35-10:55-11:15-11:35-11:55-12:15-12:35-12:55-13:15-13:35-13:55-14:15-14:35-14:55-15:15-15:35-15:55-16:15-16:35-16:55-17:15-17:35-17:55-18:15----18:4419:14---19:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14-
Elliot Street06:2806:4807:0807:2808:0707:4808:4708:2709:12-09:37-09:57-10:1710:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:57-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:37-16:57-17:17-17:37-17:57-18:17----18:4619:16---19:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16-
Queen Square Bus Station06:3106:5107:1107:3108:1107:5108:5108:3109:15-09:40-10:00-10:2010:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:00-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:40-17:00-17:20-17:40-18:00-18:20----18:4919:19---19:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19-
Dale Street06:3306:5307:1307:3308:1307:5308:5308:3309:17--------------------------------------15:42-16:02-16:22-16:42-17:02-17:22-17:42-18:02-18:22------------------
Moorefields06:3506:5507:1507:3508:1507:5508:5508:3509:19--------------------------------------15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44-18:04-18:24------------------
Download PDF Timetable