ARR Arriva Merseyside
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
STA
14
ARR
14
ARR
14
Greenham Avenue04:5805:28-05:58-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Moorfield04:5805:28-05:58-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Highfield04:5905:29-05:59-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ebony Way05:0005:30-06:00-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Paul's Close05:0005:30-06:00-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Conway Close05:0105:31-06:01-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bassenthwaite Avenue05:0205:32-06:02-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Deerbolt Crescent05:0305:33-06:03-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kirkby Station05:0505:35-06:05-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Old Hall Lane05:0605:36-06:06-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kirkby Bus Station05:0705:37-06:07-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Old Hall Lane05:0805:38-06:08-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Millbrook Drive05:0905:39-06:09-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Briery Hey Avenue05:1005:40-06:10-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bigdale Drive05:1105:41-06:11-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wyllin Road05:1105:41-06:11-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Westhead Avenue05:1205:42-06:12-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Simonswood Lane05:1205:42-06:13-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edgefold Road05:1305:43-06:13-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rowlings Way05:1405:44-06:14-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Henlow Avenue05:1505:45-06:15-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bewley Drive05:1505:45-06:16-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cherry Gardens05:1605:46-06:16-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Peatwood Avenue05:1605:46-06:17-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Old Farm Road05:1805:48-06:18-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Moorgate Road05:1905:49-06:20-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Willow Way05:2205:5205:3706:2306:0306:1306:3306:3806:4306:4806:5207:0107:1007:1907:2407:2807:3707:4607:5107:5508:0408:1408:1908:2408:3408:3908:4408:4908:5409:0409:0909:1409:1909:2409:3409:3909:4409:4909:5410:0410:0910:1410:1910:2410:3410:3910:4410:4910:5411:0411:0911:1411:1911:2411:3411:3911:4411:4911:5412:0412:0912:1412:1912:2412:3412:3912:4412:4912:5413:0413:0913:1413:1913:2413:3413:3913:4413:4913:5414:0414:0914:1414:1914:2414:3414:3914:4414:4914:5415:0415:0915:1415:1915:2415:3415:3915:4415:4915:5416:0416:0916:1416:1916:2416:3416:3916:4416:4916:5417:0417:0917:1417:1917:2417:3417:3917:4417:4917:5418:1018:2018:3019:0019:1519:3020:0020:1520:3021:0021:1521:3022:0022:1522:3023:00
Tintagel Road05:2305:5305:3806:2406:0406:1406:3406:3906:4406:4906:5307:0207:1107:2007:2507:2907:3807:4707:5207:5608:0508:1508:2008:2508:3508:4008:4508:5008:5509:0509:1009:1509:2009:2509:3509:4009:4509:5009:5510:0510:1010:1510:2010:2510:3510:4010:4510:5010:5511:0511:1011:1511:2011:2511:3511:4011:4511:5011:5512:0512:1012:1512:2012:2512:3512:4012:4512:5012:5513:0513:1013:1513:2013:2513:3513:4013:4513:5013:5514:0514:1014:1514:2014:2514:3514:4014:4514:5014:5515:0515:1015:1515:2015:2515:3515:4015:4515:5015:5516:0516:1016:1516:2016:2516:3516:4016:4516:5016:5517:0517:1017:1517:2017:2517:3517:4017:4517:5017:5518:1118:2118:3119:0119:1619:3120:0120:1620:3121:0121:1621:3122:0122:1622:3123:01
Trispen Road05:2405:5405:3906:2506:0506:1506:3506:4006:4506:5006:5407:0307:1207:2107:2607:3007:3907:4807:5307:5708:0608:1608:2108:2608:3608:4108:4608:5108:5609:0609:1109:1609:2109:2609:3609:4109:4609:5109:5610:0610:1110:1610:2110:2610:3610:4110:4610:5110:5611:0611:1111:1611:2111:2611:3611:4111:4611:5111:5612:0612:1112:1612:2112:2612:3612:4112:4612:5112:5613:0613:1113:1613:2113:2613:3613:4113:4613:5113:5614:0614:1114:1614:2114:2614:3614:4114:4614:5114:5615:0615:1115:1615:2115:2615:3615:4115:4615:5115:5616:0616:1116:1616:2116:2616:3616:4116:4616:5116:5617:0617:1117:1617:2117:2617:3617:4117:4617:5117:5618:1218:2218:3219:0219:1719:3220:0220:1720:3221:0121:1621:3122:0122:1622:3123:01
Cubert Road05:2405:5405:3906:2506:0506:1506:3606:4106:4606:5106:5507:0407:1307:2207:2707:3107:4007:4907:5407:5808:0708:1708:2208:2708:3708:4208:4708:5208:5709:0709:1209:1709:2209:2709:3709:4209:4709:5209:5710:0710:1210:1710:2210:2710:3710:4210:4710:5210:5711:0711:1211:1711:2211:2711:3711:4211:4711:5211:5712:0712:1212:1712:2212:2712:3712:4212:4712:5212:5713:0713:1213:1713:2213:2713:3713:4213:4713:5213:5714:0714:1214:1714:2214:2714:3714:4214:4714:5214:5715:0715:1215:1715:2215:2715:3615:4115:4615:5115:5616:0616:1116:1616:2116:2616:3616:4116:4616:5116:5617:0617:1117:1617:2117:2617:3617:4117:4617:5117:5618:1218:2218:3219:0219:1719:3220:0220:1720:3221:0221:1721:3222:0222:1722:3223:02
Sceptre Road05:2505:5505:4006:2606:0606:1606:3706:4206:4706:5206:5607:0507:1407:2307:2807:3207:4107:5007:5507:5908:0808:1808:2308:2808:3808:4308:4808:5308:5809:0809:1309:1809:2309:2809:3809:4309:4809:5309:5810:0810:1310:1810:2310:2810:3810:4310:4810:5310:5811:0811:1311:1811:2311:2811:3811:4311:4811:5311:5812:0812:1312:1812:2312:2812:3812:4312:4812:5312:5813:0813:1313:1813:2313:2813:3813:4313:4813:5313:5814:0814:1314:1814:2314:2814:3814:4314:4814:5314:5815:0815:1315:1815:2315:2815:3715:4215:4715:5215:5716:0716:1216:1716:2216:2716:3716:4216:4716:5216:5717:0717:1217:1717:2217:2717:3717:4217:4717:5217:5718:1318:2318:3319:0319:1819:3320:0320:1820:3321:0321:1821:3322:0322:1822:3323:03
Derby Square---06:28--06:3906:4406:4906:5406:5807:0707:1607:2507:3007:3407:4307:5207:5708:0108:1108:2108:2608:3108:4108:4608:5008:5509:0009:1009:1509:2009:2509:3009:4009:4509:5009:5510:0010:1010:1510:2010:2510:3010:4010:4510:5010:5511:0011:1011:1511:2011:2511:3011:4011:4511:5011:5512:0012:1012:1512:2012:2512:3012:4012:4512:5012:5513:0013:1013:1513:2013:2513:3013:4013:4513:5013:5514:0014:1014:1514:2014:2514:3014:4014:4514:5014:5515:0015:1015:1515:2015:2515:3015:3915:4415:4915:5415:5916:0916:1416:1916:2416:2916:3916:4416:4916:5416:5917:0917:1417:1917:2417:2917:3917:4417:4917:5417:5918:1518:2518:3519:0519:2019:3520:0520:20--------
Stonebridge Lane05:2605:5605:4106:2906:0706:1706:4006:4506:5006:5506:5907:0807:1807:2707:3207:3607:4507:5407:5908:0308:1208:2208:2708:3208:4208:4708:5208:5709:0209:1109:1609:2109:2609:3109:4109:4609:5109:5610:0110:1110:1610:2110:2610:3110:4110:4610:5110:5611:0111:1111:1611:2111:2611:3111:4111:4611:5111:5612:0112:1112:1612:2112:2612:3112:4112:4612:5112:5613:0113:1113:1613:2113:2613:3113:4113:4613:5113:5614:0114:1114:1614:2114:2614:3114:4114:4614:5114:5615:0115:1115:1615:2115:2615:3115:4115:4615:5115:5616:0116:1116:1616:2116:2616:3116:4116:4616:5116:5617:0117:1117:1617:2117:2617:3117:4117:4617:5117:5618:0018:1618:2618:3619:0619:2119:3620:0620:2120:3421:0421:1921:3422:0422:1922:3423:04
Worrow Road05:2705:5705:4206:3006:0806:1806:4206:4706:5206:5707:0107:1007:1907:2807:3307:3707:4607:5508:0008:0408:1308:2308:2808:3308:4308:4808:5308:5809:0309:1309:1809:2309:2809:3309:4309:4809:5309:5810:0310:1310:1810:2310:2810:3310:4310:4810:5310:5811:0311:1311:1811:2311:2811:3311:4311:4811:5311:5812:0312:1312:1812:2312:2812:3312:4312:4812:5312:5813:0313:1313:1813:2313:2813:3313:4313:4813:5313:5814:0314:1314:1814:2314:2814:3214:4214:4714:5214:5715:0215:1215:1715:2215:2715:3215:4215:4715:5215:5716:0216:1216:1716:2216:2716:3216:4216:4716:5216:5717:0217:1217:1717:2217:2717:3217:4217:4717:5217:5718:0118:1718:2718:3719:0719:2219:3720:0720:2220:3521:0421:1921:3422:0422:1922:3423:04
James Street Station---06:31--06:4306:4806:5306:5807:0207:1107:2007:2907:3407:3807:4707:5608:0108:0508:1408:2508:3008:3508:4408:5008:5408:5909:0409:1409:1909:2409:2909:3409:4409:4909:5409:5910:0410:1410:1910:2410:2910:3410:4410:4910:5410:5911:0411:1411:1911:2411:2911:3411:4411:4911:5411:5912:0412:1412:1912:2412:2912:3412:4412:4912:5412:5913:0413:1413:1913:2413:2913:3413:4413:4913:5413:5914:0414:1414:1914:2414:2914:3314:4314:4814:5314:5815:0315:1315:1815:2315:2815:3315:4315:4815:5315:5816:0316:1316:1816:2316:2816:3316:4316:4816:5316:5817:0317:1317:1817:2317:2817:3317:4317:4817:5317:5818:0218:1818:2818:3819:0819:2319:3820:0820:23--------
Carsington Road05:2905:5905:4406:3206:1006:2006:4406:4906:5406:5907:0307:1207:2107:3007:3507:3907:4807:5708:0208:0708:1608:2608:3108:3608:4608:5108:5509:0009:0509:1509:2009:2509:3009:3509:4509:5009:5510:0010:0510:1510:2010:2510:3010:3510:4510:5010:5511:0011:0511:1511:2011:2511:3011:3511:4511:5011:5512:0012:0512:1512:2012:2512:3012:3512:4512:5012:5513:0013:0513:1513:2013:2513:3013:3513:4513:5013:5514:0014:0514:1514:2014:2514:3014:3414:4414:4914:5414:5915:0415:1415:1915:2415:2915:3415:4415:4915:5415:5916:0416:1416:1916:2416:2916:3416:4416:4916:5416:5917:0417:1417:1917:2417:2917:3417:4417:4917:5417:5918:0418:1918:2918:3919:0919:2419:3920:0920:2420:3621:0621:2121:3622:0622:2122:3623:06
Stalisfield Avenue05:3006:0005:4506:3406:1106:2106:4606:5106:5607:0107:0507:1407:2307:3207:3707:4107:5007:5908:0408:0808:1808:2808:3308:3808:4808:5308:5709:0209:0709:1709:2209:2709:3209:3709:4709:5209:5710:0210:0710:1710:2210:2710:3210:3710:4710:5210:5711:0211:0711:1711:2211:2711:3211:3711:4711:5211:5712:0212:0712:1712:2212:2712:3212:3712:4712:5212:5713:0213:0713:1713:2213:2713:3213:3713:4713:5213:5714:0214:0714:1714:2214:2714:3214:3614:4614:5114:5615:0115:0615:1615:2115:2615:3115:3615:4515:5015:5516:0016:0516:1516:2016:2516:3016:3516:4516:5016:5517:0017:0517:1517:2017:2517:3017:3517:4517:5017:5518:0018:0518:2118:3118:4019:1019:2519:4020:1020:2520:3721:0721:2221:3722:0722:2222:3723:07
Lewisham Road05:3106:0105:4606:3506:1206:2206:4706:5206:5707:0207:0607:1507:2407:3307:3807:4207:5108:0008:0508:1008:1908:2908:3408:3908:4908:5408:5809:0309:0809:1809:2309:2809:3309:3809:4809:5309:5810:0310:0810:1810:2310:2810:3310:3810:4810:5310:5811:0311:0811:1811:2311:2811:3311:3811:4811:5311:5812:0312:0812:1812:2312:2812:3312:3812:4812:5312:5813:0313:0813:1813:2313:2813:3313:3813:4813:5313:5814:0314:0814:1814:2314:2814:3314:3714:4714:5214:5715:0215:0715:1715:2215:2715:3215:3715:4615:5115:5616:0116:0616:1616:2116:2616:3116:3616:4616:5116:5617:0117:0617:1617:2117:2617:3117:3617:4617:5117:5618:0118:0618:2218:3218:4119:1119:2619:4120:1120:2620:3821:0821:2321:3822:0822:2322:3823:08
Lorenzo Drive05:3206:0205:4706:3606:1306:2306:4806:5306:5807:0307:0707:1707:2607:3507:4007:4407:5308:0208:0708:1108:2008:3008:3508:4008:5008:5509:0009:0509:1009:2009:2509:3009:3509:4009:5009:5510:0010:0510:1010:2010:2510:3010:3510:4010:5010:5511:0011:0511:1011:2011:2511:3011:3511:4011:5011:5512:0012:0512:1012:2012:2512:3012:3512:4012:5012:5513:0013:0513:1013:2013:2513:3013:3513:4013:5013:5514:0014:0514:1014:2014:2514:2914:3414:3814:4814:5314:5815:0315:0815:1815:2315:2815:3315:3815:4815:5315:5816:0316:0816:1816:2316:2816:3316:3816:4816:5316:5817:0317:0817:1817:2317:2817:3317:3817:4817:5317:5818:0318:0718:2318:3318:4219:1219:2719:4220:1220:2720:3921:0921:2421:3922:0922:2422:3923:09
Back Broadway05:3306:0305:4806:3606:1406:2406:4906:5406:5907:0407:0807:1707:2607:3507:4007:4407:5308:0208:0708:1208:2108:3108:3608:4108:5108:5609:0009:0509:1009:2009:2509:3009:3509:4009:5009:5510:0010:0510:1010:2010:2510:3010:3510:4010:5010:5511:0011:0511:1011:2011:2511:3011:3511:4011:5011:5512:0012:0512:1012:2012:2512:3012:3512:4012:5012:5513:0013:0513:1013:2013:2513:3013:3513:4013:5013:5514:0014:0514:1014:2014:2514:3014:3514:3914:4914:5414:5915:0415:0915:1915:2415:2915:3415:3915:4815:5315:5816:0316:0816:1816:2316:2816:3316:3816:4816:5316:5817:0317:0817:1817:2317:2817:3317:3817:4817:5317:5818:0318:0818:2418:3418:4319:1319:2819:4320:1320:2820:4021:0921:2421:3922:0922:2422:3923:09
Utting Avenue East05:3406:0405:4906:3706:1506:2506:5006:5507:0007:0507:0907:1807:2707:3607:4107:4507:5408:0308:0808:1208:2108:3208:3708:4208:5108:5709:0109:0609:1109:2109:2609:3109:3609:4109:5109:5610:0110:0610:1110:2110:2610:3110:3610:4110:5110:5611:0111:0611:1111:2111:2611:3111:3611:4111:5111:5612:0112:0612:1112:2112:2612:3112:3612:4112:5112:5613:0113:0613:1113:2113:2613:3113:3613:4113:5113:5614:0114:0614:1114:2114:2614:3114:3614:4014:5014:5515:0015:0515:1015:2015:2515:3015:3515:4015:4915:5415:5916:0416:0916:1916:2416:2916:3416:3916:4916:5416:5917:0417:0917:1917:2417:2917:3417:3917:4917:5417:5918:0418:0818:2418:3418:4319:1319:2819:4320:1320:2820:4121:1021:2521:4022:1022:2522:4023:10
Queens Drive05:3506:0505:5006:3806:1606:2606:5106:5607:0107:0607:1007:1907:2907:3807:4307:4707:5608:0508:1008:1408:2408:3408:3908:4408:5408:5909:0309:0809:1309:2309:2809:3309:3809:4309:5309:5810:0210:0710:1210:2210:2710:3210:3710:4210:5210:5711:0211:0711:1211:2211:2711:3211:3711:4211:5211:5712:0212:0712:1212:2212:2712:3212:3712:4212:5212:5713:0213:0713:1213:2213:2713:3213:3713:4213:5213:5714:0214:0714:1214:2214:2714:3214:3714:4114:5114:5615:0115:0615:1115:2115:2615:3115:3615:4115:5015:5516:0016:0516:1016:2016:2516:3016:3516:4016:5016:5517:0017:0517:1017:2017:2517:3017:3517:4017:5017:5518:0018:0518:1018:2618:3618:4519:1519:3019:4520:1520:3020:4221:1121:2621:4122:1122:2622:4123:11
Maiden Lane05:3606:0605:5106:4006:1706:2706:5206:5707:0307:0807:1207:2107:3007:3907:4407:4907:5808:0708:1208:1608:2508:3608:4108:4608:5609:0109:0509:1009:1509:2409:2909:3409:3909:4409:5409:5910:0410:0910:1410:2410:2910:3410:3910:4410:5410:5911:0411:0911:1411:2411:2911:3411:3911:4411:5411:5912:0412:0912:1412:2412:2912:3412:3912:4412:5412:5913:0413:0913:1413:2413:2913:3413:3913:4413:5413:5914:0414:0914:1414:2414:2914:3414:3914:4314:5314:5815:0315:0815:1315:2315:2815:3315:3815:4315:5215:5716:0216:0716:1216:2216:2716:3216:3716:4216:5216:5717:0217:0717:1217:2217:2717:3117:3617:4117:5117:5618:0118:0618:1118:2718:3718:4619:1619:3119:4620:1620:3120:4321:1221:2721:4222:1222:2722:4223:12
Pinehurst Avenue05:3706:0705:5206:4106:1806:2806:5406:5907:0407:0907:1307:2207:3207:4107:4607:5007:5908:0908:1408:1808:2708:3708:4208:4708:5709:0209:0709:1209:1609:2609:3109:3609:4109:4609:5610:0110:0510:1010:1510:2510:3010:3510:4010:4510:5511:0011:0511:1011:1511:2511:3011:3511:4011:4511:5512:0012:0512:1012:1512:2512:3012:3512:4012:4512:5513:0013:0513:1013:1513:2513:3013:3513:4013:4513:5514:0014:0514:1014:1514:2514:3014:3514:4014:4414:5414:5915:0415:0915:1415:2415:2915:3415:3915:4415:5315:5816:0316:0816:1316:2316:2816:3316:3816:4316:5316:5817:0317:0817:1317:2317:2817:3317:3817:4317:5317:5818:0318:0818:1218:2818:3818:4719:1719:3219:4720:1720:3220:4421:1321:2821:4322:1322:2822:4323:13
Vicar Road05:3806:0805:5306:4206:2006:3006:5507:0007:0507:1007:1407:2407:3307:4207:4707:5208:0108:1008:1508:1908:2908:3908:4408:4908:5909:0409:0809:1309:1809:2709:3209:3709:4209:4709:5710:0210:0710:1210:1710:2710:3210:3710:4210:4710:5711:0211:0711:1211:1711:2711:3211:3711:4211:4711:5712:0212:0712:1212:1712:2712:3212:3712:4212:4712:5713:0213:0713:1213:1713:2713:3213:3713:4213:4713:5714:0214:0714:1214:1714:2714:3214:3614:4114:4514:5515:0015:0515:1015:1515:2515:3015:3515:4015:4515:5415:5916:0416:0916:1416:2416:2916:3416:3916:4416:5416:5917:0417:0917:1417:2417:2917:3417:3917:4417:5417:5918:0418:0918:1418:2918:3918:4819:1819:3319:4820:1820:3320:4521:1421:2921:4422:1422:2922:4423:14
Lower Breck Road05:3906:0905:5406:4306:2106:3106:5607:0107:0707:1207:1607:2507:3407:4407:4907:5308:0308:1208:1708:2108:3108:4108:4608:5109:0109:0609:1009:1509:1909:2909:3409:3909:4409:4909:5910:0410:0810:1310:1810:2810:3310:3810:4310:4810:5811:0311:0811:1311:1811:2811:3311:3811:4311:4811:5812:0312:0812:1312:1812:2812:3312:3812:4312:4812:5813:0313:0813:1313:1813:2813:3313:3813:4313:4813:5814:0314:0814:1314:1814:2814:3314:3814:4314:4714:5715:0215:0715:1215:1715:2715:3215:3715:4215:4715:5616:0116:0616:1116:1616:2616:3116:3616:4116:4616:5617:0117:0617:1117:1617:2617:3117:3517:4017:4517:5518:0018:0518:1018:1518:3118:4118:5019:2019:3519:5020:1920:3420:4721:1621:3121:4622:1622:3122:4623:16
Sedley Street05:3906:0905:5406:4406:2206:3206:5707:0207:0707:1207:1707:2607:3507:4507:5007:5408:0408:1308:1808:2208:3208:4208:4708:5209:0209:0709:1109:1609:2009:3009:3509:4009:4509:5010:0010:0510:0910:1410:1910:2910:3410:3910:4410:4910:5911:0411:0911:1411:1911:2911:3411:3911:4411:4911:5912:0412:0912:1412:1912:2912:3412:3912:4412:4912:5913:0413:0913:1413:1913:2913:3413:3913:4413:4913:5914:0414:0914:1414:1914:2914:3414:3914:4414:4814:5815:0315:0815:1315:1815:2815:3315:3815:4315:4815:5716:0216:0716:1216:1716:2716:3216:3716:4216:4716:5617:0117:0617:1117:1617:2617:3117:3617:4117:4617:5618:0118:0618:1118:1618:3118:4118:5019:2019:3519:5020:2020:3520:4721:1621:3121:4622:1622:3122:4623:16
Belmont Road05:4006:1005:5506:4506:2306:3306:5807:0307:0807:1307:1807:2707:3607:4607:5107:5508:0508:1408:1908:2408:3308:4308:4808:5309:0309:0809:1209:1709:2109:3109:3609:4109:4609:5110:0110:0610:1010:1510:2010:3010:3510:4010:4510:5011:0011:0511:1011:1511:2011:3011:3511:4011:4511:5012:0012:0512:1012:1512:2012:3012:3512:4012:4512:5013:0013:0513:1013:1513:2013:3013:3513:4013:4513:5014:0014:0514:1014:1514:2014:3014:3514:4014:4514:4914:5915:0415:0915:1415:1915:2915:3415:3915:4415:4915:5816:0316:0816:1316:1816:2816:3316:3816:4316:4816:5717:0217:0717:1217:1717:2717:3217:3717:4217:4717:5718:0218:0718:1218:1718:3218:4218:5119:2119:3619:5120:2120:3620:4821:1721:3221:4722:1722:3222:4723:17
Queens Road05:4106:1105:5606:4606:2406:3406:5907:0407:1007:1507:1907:2907:3807:4707:5207:5708:0708:1608:2108:2608:3508:4508:5008:5509:0509:1009:1409:1909:2309:3309:3809:4309:4809:5210:0210:0710:1210:1710:2210:3210:3710:4210:4710:5211:0211:0711:1211:1711:2211:3211:3711:4211:4711:5212:0212:0712:1212:1712:2212:3212:3712:4212:4712:5213:0213:0713:1213:1713:2213:3213:3713:4213:4713:5214:0214:0714:1214:1714:2214:3214:3714:4114:4614:5015:0015:0515:1015:1515:2015:3015:3515:4015:4515:5015:5916:0416:0916:1416:1916:2916:3416:3916:4416:4916:5917:0417:0917:1417:1917:2917:3417:3817:4317:4817:5818:0318:0818:1318:1818:3418:4418:5319:2319:3819:5320:2220:3720:4921:1821:3321:4822:1822:3322:4823:18
Dobson Street05:4206:1205:5706:4706:2506:3507:0007:0507:1107:1607:2007:3007:3907:4907:5407:5808:0808:1808:2308:2708:3608:4608:5108:5609:0709:1109:1609:2109:2409:3409:3909:4409:4909:5310:0310:0810:1310:1810:2310:3310:3810:4310:4810:5311:0311:0811:1311:1811:2311:3311:3811:4311:4811:5312:0312:0812:1312:1812:2312:3312:3812:4312:4812:5313:0313:0813:1313:1813:2313:3313:3813:4313:4813:5314:0314:0814:1314:1814:2314:3314:3814:4214:4714:5115:0115:0615:1115:1615:2115:3115:3615:4115:4615:5116:0016:0516:1016:1516:2016:3016:3516:4016:4516:5017:0017:0517:1017:1517:2017:3017:3517:3917:4417:4917:5918:0418:0918:1418:1918:3518:4518:5419:2419:3919:5420:2320:3820:5021:1921:3421:4922:1922:3422:4923:19
Everton Road05:4206:1205:5706:4806:2606:3607:0107:0607:1107:1607:2107:3007:4007:4907:5407:5908:0908:1808:2308:2808:3708:4708:5208:5709:0809:1209:1609:2109:2509:3509:4009:4509:5009:5410:0410:0910:1310:1810:2310:3310:3810:4310:4810:5311:0311:0811:1311:1811:2311:3311:3811:4311:4811:5312:0312:0812:1312:1812:2312:3312:3812:4312:4812:5313:0313:0813:1313:1813:2313:3313:3813:4313:4813:5314:0314:0814:1314:1814:2314:3314:3814:4314:4814:5215:0215:0715:1215:1715:2215:3215:3715:4215:4715:5216:0116:0616:1116:1616:2116:3116:3616:4116:4616:5117:0017:0517:1017:1517:2017:3017:3517:4017:4517:5018:0018:0518:1018:1518:1918:3518:4518:5419:2419:3919:5420:2320:3820:5121:2021:3521:5022:2022:3522:5023:20
Plumpton Street05:4306:1305:5806:4906:2706:3707:0207:0707:1307:1807:2307:3207:4107:5107:5608:0108:1108:2008:2508:3008:3908:4908:5408:5909:1009:1409:1809:2309:2709:3709:4209:4709:5209:5610:0610:1110:1510:2010:2510:3510:4010:4510:5010:5511:0511:1011:1511:2011:2511:3511:4011:4511:5011:5512:0512:1012:1512:2012:2512:3512:4012:4512:5012:5513:0513:1013:1513:2013:2513:3513:4013:4513:5013:5514:0514:1014:1514:2014:2514:3514:4014:4514:5014:5415:0415:0915:1415:1915:2415:3415:3915:4415:4915:5416:0316:0816:1316:1816:2316:3316:3816:4316:4816:5317:0217:0717:1217:1717:2217:3217:3717:4117:4617:5118:0118:0618:1118:1618:2118:3718:4718:5619:2619:4119:5620:2520:4020:5221:2121:3621:5122:2122:3622:5123:21
West Derby Road05:4406:1405:5906:5006:2806:3807:0307:0807:1307:1807:2307:3307:4207:5207:5708:0108:1108:2108:2608:3008:4008:5008:5509:0009:1109:1509:1909:2409:2709:3709:4209:4709:5209:5610:0610:1110:1610:2110:2610:3610:4110:4610:5110:5611:0611:1111:1611:2111:2611:3611:4111:4611:5111:5612:0612:1112:1612:2112:2612:3612:4112:4612:5112:5613:0613:1113:1613:2113:2613:3613:4113:4613:5113:5614:0614:1114:1614:2114:2614:3614:4114:4514:5014:5415:0415:0915:1415:1915:2415:3415:3915:4415:4915:5416:0316:0816:1316:1816:2316:3316:3816:4316:4816:5317:0217:0717:1217:1717:2217:3217:3717:4217:4717:5218:0218:0718:1218:1718:2118:3718:4718:5619:2619:4119:5620:2520:4020:5321:2221:3721:5222:2222:3722:5223:22
Low Hill05:4606:1606:0106:5206:3006:4007:0507:1007:1607:2107:2607:3507:4407:5407:5908:0408:1408:2408:2908:3308:4208:5308:5809:0309:1309:1809:2209:2709:3009:4009:4509:5009:5509:5910:0910:1410:1810:2310:2810:3810:4310:4810:5310:5811:0811:1311:1811:2311:2811:3811:4311:4811:5311:5812:0812:1312:1812:2312:2812:3812:4312:4812:5312:5813:0813:1313:1813:2313:2813:3813:4313:4813:5313:5814:0814:1314:1814:2314:2814:3814:4314:4814:5314:5715:0715:1215:1715:2215:2715:3715:4215:4715:5215:5716:0616:1116:1616:2116:2616:3616:4116:4616:5116:5617:0517:1017:1517:2017:2517:3517:4017:4417:4917:5418:0418:0918:1418:1918:2318:3918:4918:5819:2819:4319:5820:2720:4220:5521:2421:3921:5422:2422:3922:5423:24
Epworth Street05:4606:1706:0206:5306:3106:4107:0607:1107:1707:2207:2707:3607:4507:5508:0008:0508:1508:2508:3008:3408:4408:5408:5909:0409:1509:1909:2309:2809:3109:4109:4609:5109:5610:0010:1010:1510:1910:2410:2910:3910:4410:4910:5410:5911:0911:1411:1911:2411:2911:3911:4411:4911:5411:5912:0912:1412:1912:2412:2912:3912:4412:4912:5412:5913:0913:1413:1913:2413:2913:3913:4413:4913:5413:5914:0914:1414:1914:2414:2914:3914:4414:4914:5414:5815:0815:1315:1815:2315:2815:3815:4315:4815:5315:5816:0716:1216:1716:2216:2716:3716:4216:4716:5216:5717:0617:1117:1617:2117:2617:3617:4117:4517:5017:5518:0518:1018:1518:2018:2418:4018:5018:5919:2919:4419:5920:2820:4320:5521:2421:3921:5422:2422:3922:5423:24
Greek Street05:4906:1906:0406:5506:3306:4307:0907:1407:2007:2507:3007:3907:4907:5908:0408:0908:1908:2908:3408:3808:4808:5809:0309:0809:1909:2309:2709:3209:3509:4409:4909:5409:5910:0310:1310:1810:2210:2710:3210:4210:4710:5210:5711:0211:1211:1711:2211:2711:3211:4211:4711:5211:5712:0212:1212:1712:2212:2712:3212:4212:4712:5212:5713:0213:1213:1713:2213:2713:3213:4213:4713:5213:5714:0214:1214:1714:2214:2714:3214:4214:4714:5214:5715:0115:1115:1615:2115:2615:3115:4115:4615:5115:5616:0116:1016:1516:2016:2516:3016:4016:4516:5016:5517:0017:0917:1417:1917:2417:2917:3917:4417:4817:5317:5818:0818:1318:1818:2318:2718:4318:5319:0219:3219:4720:0220:3120:4620:5821:2721:4221:5722:2722:4222:5723:27
Lord Nelson Street05:5106:2206:0706:5706:3606:4607:1107:1607:2207:2707:3207:4207:5108:0108:0608:1108:2108:3108:3608:4108:5109:0109:0609:1109:2209:2609:2909:3409:3709:4709:5209:5710:0210:0610:1610:2110:2510:3010:3510:4510:5010:5511:0011:0511:1511:2011:2511:3011:3511:4511:5011:5512:0012:0512:1512:2012:2512:3012:3512:4512:5012:5513:0013:0513:1513:2013:2513:3013:3513:4513:5013:5514:0014:0514:1514:2014:2514:3014:3514:4514:5014:5414:5915:0315:1315:1815:2315:2815:3315:4315:4815:5315:5816:0316:1216:1716:2216:2716:3216:4216:4716:5216:5717:0217:1117:1617:2117:2617:3117:4117:4617:5017:5518:0018:1018:1518:2018:2518:2918:4518:5519:0419:3419:4920:0420:3320:4821:0021:2921:4421:5922:2922:4422:5923:29
Queen Square Bus Station05:5206:2306:0806:5806:3706:4707:1307:1807:2407:2907:3407:4307:5308:0308:0808:1308:2308:3308:3808:4308:5309:0309:0809:1309:2409:2809:3109:3609:3909:4809:5309:5810:0310:0710:1710:2210:2610:3110:3610:4610:5110:5611:0111:0611:1611:2111:2611:3111:3611:4611:5111:5612:0112:0612:1612:2112:2612:3112:3612:4612:5112:5613:0113:0613:1613:2113:2613:3113:3613:4613:5113:5614:0114:0614:1614:2114:2614:3114:3614:4614:5114:5615:0115:0515:1515:2015:2515:3015:3515:4515:5015:5516:0016:0516:1416:1916:2416:2916:3416:4416:4916:5416:5917:0417:1317:1817:2317:2817:3317:4317:4817:5217:5718:0218:1218:1718:2218:2718:3118:4618:5619:0519:3519:5020:0520:3420:4921:0221:3121:4622:0122:3122:4623:0123:31
Cumberland Street05:5506:2606:1107:0006:4006:5007:15-07:26-07:3607:4607:5608:06-08:1608:2608:36-08:4608:5609:06-09:1609:27-09:34-09:4209:51-10:01-10:1010:20-10:29-10:3910:49-10:59-11:0911:19-11:29-11:3911:49-11:59-12:0912:19-12:29-12:3912:49-12:59-13:0913:19-13:29-13:3913:49-13:59-14:0914:19-14:29-14:3914:49-14:58-15:0715:17-15:27-15:3715:47-15:57-16:0716:16-16:26-16:3616:46-16:56-17:0617:15-17:25-17:3517:45-17:54-18:0418:14-18:24-18:3318:48-19:0719:37-20:0720:36-21:0421:33-22:0322:33-23:0323:33
Moorefields05:5506:2606:1107:0106:4006:5007:1507:2007:2607:3107:3607:4607:5608:0608:1108:1608:2608:3608:4108:4608:5609:0709:1209:1709:2709:3209:3409:3909:4209:5109:5610:0110:0610:1010:2010:2510:2910:3410:3910:4910:5410:5911:0411:0911:1911:2411:2911:3411:3911:4911:5411:5912:0412:0912:1912:2412:2912:3412:3912:4912:5412:5913:0413:0913:1913:2413:2913:3413:3913:4913:5413:5914:0414:0914:1914:2414:2914:3414:3914:4914:5414:5815:0315:0715:1715:2215:2715:3215:3715:4715:5215:5716:0216:0716:1616:2116:2616:3116:3616:4616:5116:5617:0117:0617:1517:2017:2517:3017:3517:4517:5017:5417:5918:0418:1418:1918:2418:2918:3418:4918:5919:0819:3819:5320:0820:3720:5221:0421:3321:4822:0322:3322:4823:0323:33
North John Street05:5606:2706:12-06:4106:51-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------21:0521:3421:4922:0422:3422:4923:0423:34
Georges Pier Head---07:02--07:1707:2207:2807:3307:3807:4807:5808:0808:1308:1808:2808:3808:4308:4808:5809:0909:1409:1909:2909:3409:3609:4109:4409:5309:5810:0310:0810:1210:2210:2710:3110:3610:4110:5110:5611:0111:0611:1111:2111:2611:3111:3611:4111:5111:5612:0112:0612:1112:2112:2612:3112:3612:4112:5112:5613:0113:0613:1113:2113:2613:3113:3613:4113:5113:5614:0114:0614:1114:2114:2614:3114:3614:4114:5114:5615:0015:0515:0915:1915:2415:2915:3415:3915:4915:5415:5916:0416:0916:1816:2316:2816:3316:3816:4816:5316:5817:0317:0817:1717:2217:2717:3217:3717:4717:5217:5618:0118:0618:1618:2118:2618:3118:3518:5019:0019:0919:3919:5420:0920:3820:5321:0821:3721:5222:0722:3722:5223:0723:37
Download PDF Timetable