CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
CB
157
News Lane, Stop B09:0710:0711:0711:5913:0714:0715:2616:0717:1118:07
News Lane, Henderson Drive09:0810:0811:0812:0013:0814:0815:2716:0817:1218:08
News Lane, Reeds Brow09:0810:0811:0812:0013:0814:0815:2716:0817:1218:09
Higher Lane, Witton Way09:1010:1011:1012:0213:1014:1015:2916:1017:1418:10
Higher Lane, Muncaster Drive09:1010:1011:1012:0213:1014:1015:2916:1017:1418:10
Cross Pit Lane, Rainford Primary09:1110:1111:1112:0313:1114:1115:3016:1117:1518:11
Church Road, Leyland Road09:1210:1211:1212:0413:1214:1215:3116:1217:1618:12
Southerns Lane, Southerns Lane09:1310:1311:1312:0513:1314:1315:3216:1317:1718:13
Derby Drive, Derby Drive09:1310:1311:1312:0513:1314:1315:3216:1317:1718:13
Holly Crescent, Holly Crescent09:1310:1311:1312:0513:1314:1315:3216:1317:1718:13
Festival Road, Festival Road09:1310:1311:1312:0513:1314:1315:3216:1317:1718:13
Derby Drive, Derby Drive09:1410:1411:1412:0613:1414:1415:3316:1417:1818:14
Rookery Lane, Rookery Drive09:1510:1511:1512:0713:1514:1515:3416:1517:1918:15
Higher Lane, Dial House Wood09:1610:1611:1612:0713:1614:1615:3516:1617:2018:16
Higher Lane, Mill House Farm09:1610:1611:1612:0813:1614:1615:3516:1617:2018:16
Higher Lane, Mill Lane09:1710:1711:17-13:1714:1715:3616:1717:2118:17
Higher Lane, Moss Lane09:1910:1911:19-13:1914:1915:3816:1917:2318:19
Higher Lane, Red Cat Lane09:2010:2011:20-13:2014:2015:3916:2017:2418:20
Mill Lane, Sandwash Close---12:10------
St Helens Road, Bottle And Glass---12:12------
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close---12:13------
Crank Road, Rainford Road---12:14------
Crank Road, Potters Farm---12:15------
Crank Road, Ellison Cottages---12:16------
Crank Road, Sandy Lane---12:16------
Crank Road, No. 85---12:17------
Crank Road, Farifield Hospital---12:18------
Crank Road, No. 4 Crank Road---12:18------
Crank Hill, Highfield Drive---12:19------
Crank Hill, Higher Lane---12:20------
Red Cat Lane, Back Lane09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:4016:2117:2518:21
Kings Moss, Kings Moss09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:4316:2417:2818:24
Rainford Road, Braeside Crescent09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:4816:2917:3318:29
Rainford Road, Beulah Avenue09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:4916:3017:3418:30
Main Street, Fair View09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:5016:3117:3518:30
Main Street, Gorsey Brow09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:5016:3117:3518:31
Main Street, Newton Road09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:5116:3217:3618:32
Newton Road, Main Street09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:5116:3217:3618:32
Newton Road, Windsor Road09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:5216:3317:3718:33
Newton Road, Lower Billinge Lane Farm09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:5316:3417:38-
Billinge Road, Newton Road09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:5416:3517:39-
Billinge Road, Garswood Road09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:5516:3617:40-
Station Road, Langholm Road09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:5816:3917:43-
Station Road, Stop B09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:5916:4017:44-
Victoria Road, Forres Grove09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4116:0016:4117:45-
Victoria Road, Ranmore Avenue09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4116:0016:4117:45-
Billinge Road, Fernlea Grove09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4216:0116:4217:46-
Birch Grove, Birch Grove09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:0216:4317:47-
Leyland Green Road, Leyland Green Road09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4416:0316:4417:48-
BOOTH'S BROW Road, Brocstedes Avenue09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:0516:4617:50-
Downall Green Road, Booths Brow Road09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:0516:4617:50-
Downall Green Road, Primary School09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:0616:4717:51-
Meadowcroft, Meadowcroft09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:0716:4817:52-
Grange Road, Grange Road09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:0816:4917:53-
DOWNALL GRN Road, Bryn Cross09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:1116:5217:56-
Wigan Road, Stop B09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:1116:5217:56-
WIGAN Road, Old Road09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:1216:5317:57-
WIGAN Road, Cansfield Grove09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1416:5517:59-
WIGAN Road, Jubilee Park09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1416:5517:59-
WIGAN Road, Stop A09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:1616:5718:01-
GERARD Street, Stop E09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:1616:5718:01-
Download PDF Timetable