HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
HUY
159
Lower Lane07:20-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2013:0013:4014:2015:0015:4016:2017:0017:3018:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
Moss Pits Lane07:20-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2013:0013:4014:2015:0015:4016:2017:0017:3018:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
Longmoor Close07:21-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2113:0113:4114:2115:0115:4116:2117:0117:3118:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
Sherwoods Lane07:21-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2213:0213:4214:2215:0215:4216:2217:0217:3118:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
New Hall Cottages07:22-07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2213:0213:4214:2215:0215:4216:2217:0217:3218:3819:3820:3821:3822:38
Haven Road07:22-07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2313:0313:4314:2315:0315:4316:2317:0317:3218:3819:3820:3821:3822:38
Sherwoods Lane07:24-07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2513:0513:4514:2515:0515:4516:2517:0517:3418:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Beaumont Drive07:26-07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2713:0713:4714:2715:0715:4716:2717:0717:3618:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Wango Lane07:27-07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2813:0813:4814:2815:0815:4816:2817:0817:3718:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
Atholl Crescent07:29-07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:3013:1013:5014:3015:1015:5016:3017:1017:3918:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
Ellesmere Drive07:31-08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3213:1213:5214:3215:1215:5216:3217:1217:4118:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
Holy Rosary School07:31-08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3213:1213:5214:3215:1215:5216:3217:1217:4118:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
Old Roan Station07:33-08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3413:1413:5414:3415:1415:5416:3417:1417:4318:4719:4720:4721:4722:47
Dunnings Bridge Road07:33-08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3413:1413:5414:3415:1415:5416:3417:1417:4318:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
Heysham Road--------------------18:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
McDonalds--------------------18:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
Heysham Road--------------------18:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
Corwen Drive07:34-08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3513:1513:5514:3515:1515:5516:3517:1517:4418:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Hollinhey Close07:35-08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3613:1613:5614:3615:1615:5616:3617:1617:4518:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
Chapel Lane07:36-08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3713:1713:5714:3715:1715:5716:3717:1717:4618:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Waterside07:37-08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3813:1813:5814:3815:1815:5816:3817:1817:4718:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Higher End Park07:38-08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3913:1913:5914:3915:1915:5916:3917:1917:4818:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Red Lomes07:39-08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:4013:2014:0014:4015:2016:0016:4017:2017:4918:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Granams Croft07:39-08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:4013:2014:0014:4015:2016:0016:4017:2017:4918:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Pattens Close07:40-08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4113:2114:0114:4115:2116:0116:4117:2117:5018:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
Eden Vale07:41-08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4213:2214:0214:4215:2216:0216:4217:2217:5118:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Magdalene Square07:42-08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4313:2314:0314:4315:2316:0316:4317:2317:5219:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
The Marian Way07:42-08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4313:2314:0314:4315:2316:0316:4317:2317:5219:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Leonard Cheshire Drive07:43-08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4413:2414:0414:4415:2416:0416:4417:2417:5319:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Stand Park Avenue07:44-08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4513:2514:0514:4515:2516:0516:4517:2517:5419:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Park Lane07:45-08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4613:2614:0614:4615:2616:0616:4617:2617:5519:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Netherton Park07:45-08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4613:2614:0614:4615:2616:0616:4617:2617:5519:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Atlantic Park07:46-08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4713:2714:0714:4715:2716:0716:4717:2717:5619:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Netherton Way07:47-08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4813:2814:0814:4815:2816:0816:4817:2817:5719:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Kirkstone Road South07:49-08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:5013:3014:1014:5015:3016:1016:5017:3017:5919:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
St Philips Avenue07:49-08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:5013:3014:1014:5015:3016:1016:5017:3017:5919:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Orrell Road07:50-08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5113:3114:1114:5115:3116:1116:5117:3118:0019:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Hawthorne Road07:51-08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5213:3214:1214:5215:3216:1216:5217:3218:0119:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Bridge Road07:52-08:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5313:3314:1314:5315:3316:1316:5317:3318:0219:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Linacre Road07:52-08:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5313:3314:1314:5315:3316:1316:5317:3318:0219:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Hartwell Street07:54-08:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5513:3514:1514:5515:3516:1516:5517:3518:0419:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Croxteth Road07:55-08:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5613:3614:1614:5615:3616:1616:5617:3618:0519:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Linacre Lane07:57-08:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5813:3814:1814:5815:3816:1816:5817:3818:0719:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Stanley Road07:5807:2308:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5913:3914:1914:5915:3916:1916:5917:3918:08-----
Marsh Lane07:59-08:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2913:0013:4014:2015:0015:4016:2017:0017:4018:0919:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Hawthorne Road08:0007:2408:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0213:4214:2215:0215:4216:2217:0217:4218:10-----
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre08:0107:2408:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0213:4214:2215:0215:4216:2217:0217:4218:1119:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Trinity Road08:0107:2408:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0313:4314:2315:0315:4316:2317:0317:4318:11-----
Bedford Road08:0307:2608:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0513:4514:2515:0515:4516:2517:0517:4518:13-----
Park Street--------------------19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Kirkdale Station08:0407:2708:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0613:4614:2615:0615:4616:2617:0617:4618:14-----
St Albans Road--------------------19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Bootle New Strand Station--------------------19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Suffield Road08:0407:2708:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0613:4614:2615:0615:4616:2617:0617:4618:14-----
Suffield Road08:0607:2908:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0813:4814:2815:0815:4816:2817:0817:4818:16-----
Rumney Place08:0707:3008:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0913:4914:2915:0915:4916:2917:0917:4918:17-----
Goodall Street08:0707:3008:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:1013:5014:3015:1015:5016:3017:1017:5018:17-----
Eton Street08:0907:3208:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:1113:5114:3115:1115:5116:3117:1117:5118:19-----
Arundel Street08:1007:3308:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1213:5214:3215:1215:5216:3217:1217:5218:20-----
Makin Street08:1007:3308:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1313:5314:3315:1315:5316:3317:1317:5318:20-----
Bedford Road08:1207:3508:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1513:5514:3515:1515:5516:3517:1517:5518:22-----
York Street08:1207:3508:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1513:5514:3515:1515:5516:3517:1517:5518:22-----
Genista Close08:1307:3608:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1713:5714:3715:1715:5716:3717:1717:5718:23-----
Stonefont Close08:1407:3708:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1813:5814:3815:1815:5816:3817:1817:5818:24-----
Lavender Way08:1507:3808:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1913:5914:3915:1915:5916:3917:1917:5918:25-----
Download PDF Timetable