Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
STA
17
South Boundary Road, Stop C ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:5119:2119:5120:2520:5521:2521:5522:2523:04
South Boundary Road, Stop D ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:34-18:5119:2119:5120:2520:5521:2521:5522:2523:04
South Boundary Road, Hornhouse Lane----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:35-18:5219:2219:5220:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:05
Moorgate Road North, Britonside Avenue----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:37-18:5419:2419:5420:2820:5721:2721:5722:2723:06
Moorgate Road North, Sedburn Road----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:37-18:5419:2419:5420:2820:5821:2821:5822:2823:07
Bewley Drive, Moorgate Road----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:38-18:5519:2519:5520:2920:5921:2921:5922:2923:08
Bewley Drive, Shirdley Avenue----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:39-18:5619:2619:5620:3020:5921:2921:5922:2923:08
Broad Lane, Bewley Drive----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:40-18:5719:2719:5720:3121:0021:3022:0022:3023:09
Broad Lane, Kersey Road----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:41-18:5819:2819:5820:3221:0121:3122:0122:3123:10
Park Brow Drive, Lydbury Crescent----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:41-18:5819:2819:5820:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:11
Wellfield Avenue, Leeside Avenue----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:42-18:5919:2919:5920:3321:0221:3222:0222:3223:11
Cherryfield Drive, Wellfield Avenue----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:43-19:0019:3020:0020:3421:0321:3322:0322:3323:12
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 5-05:23-05:4906:04-06:22---06:48-07:03-07:18-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:45-19:0219:3220:0220:3621:0521:3522:0522:3523:14
Kirkby Row, James Holt Avenue-05:23-05:4906:04-06:23---06:49-07:04-07:19-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:46-19:0319:3320:0320:3721:0621:3622:0622:3623:15
James Holt Avenue, Tithebarn Lane-05:24-05:5006:05-06:24---06:50-07:05-07:21-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:47-19:0419:3420:0420:3821:0721:3722:0722:3723:16
James Holt Avenue, Mercer Avenue-05:25-05:5106:06-06:24---06:50-07:05-07:22-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:47-19:0419:3420:0420:3821:0721:3722:0722:3723:16
Whitefield Drive, James Holt Avenue-05:25-05:5106:06-06:25---06:51-07:06-07:22-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:48-19:0519:3520:0520:3921:0821:3822:0822:3823:17
Valley Road, Burtons Way-05:27-05:5306:08-06:27---06:53-07:08-07:26-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:50-19:0719:3720:0720:4121:1021:4022:1022:4023:19
Valley Road, Field Lane-05:28-05:5406:09-06:28---06:55-07:10-07:28-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:52-19:0919:3920:0920:4321:1221:4122:1122:4123:20
Longmoor Lane, Elmham Crescent-05:29-05:5506:10-06:29---06:56-07:11-07:30-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:53-19:1019:4020:1020:4421:1321:4222:1222:4223:21
Longmoor Lane, Formosa Drive-05:29-05:5506:10-06:30---06:57-07:12-07:30-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:54-19:1119:4120:1120:4521:1421:4322:1322:4323:22
Longmoor Lane, Swainson Road-05:30-05:5606:11-06:30---06:57-07:12-07:31-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:54-19:1119:4120:1120:4521:1421:4322:1322:4323:22
Longmoor Lane, Longmoor Close-05:30-05:5606:11-06:31---06:58-07:13-07:32-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18:55-19:1219:4220:1220:4621:1521:4422:1422:4423:23
Aintree Hospital, Stop J05:1205:3205:4705:5806:1306:2006:3306:2706:3906:4607:0006:5307:1507:0807:3507:2207:2907:4307:5007:5808:0608:1408:2208:3008:3808:4608:5409:0209:1009:1809:2609:3409:4209:5009:5810:0610:1410:2110:2910:3610:4410:5110:5911:0611:1411:2111:2911:3611:4411:5111:5912:0612:1412:2112:2912:3612:4412:5112:5913:0613:1413:2113:2913:3613:4413:5113:5914:0614:1414:2114:2814:3514:4314:5014:5815:0615:1415:2215:2915:3615:4415:5115:5916:0716:1516:2316:3116:3916:4716:5517:0317:1117:1917:2717:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2418:5518:4419:1419:4420:1420:4821:1721:4622:1622:4623:25
Lower Lane, Stop A05:1205:3205:4705:5806:1306:2006:3306:2706:3906:4607:0006:5307:1507:0807:3507:2207:2907:4307:5007:5808:0608:1408:2208:3008:3808:4608:5409:0209:1009:1809:2609:3409:4209:5009:5810:0610:1410:2110:2910:3610:4410:5110:5911:0611:1411:2111:2911:3611:4411:5111:5912:0612:1412:2112:2912:3612:4412:5112:5913:0613:1413:2113:2913:3613:4413:5113:5914:0614:1414:2114:2814:3514:4314:5014:5815:0615:1415:2215:2915:3615:4415:5115:5916:0716:1516:2316:3116:3916:4716:5517:0317:1117:1917:2717:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:2418:5518:4419:1419:4420:1420:4821:1721:4622:1622:4623:25
Lower Lane, Police Station05:1305:3305:4805:5906:1406:2106:3406:2806:4006:4707:0206:5407:1607:0907:3607:2307:3007:4407:5108:0008:0808:1608:2408:3208:4008:4808:5609:0409:1209:2009:2809:3609:4409:5210:0010:0810:1610:2310:3110:3810:4610:5311:0111:0811:1611:2311:3111:3811:4611:5312:0112:0812:1612:2312:3112:3812:4612:5213:0013:0713:1513:2213:3013:3713:4513:5214:0014:0714:1514:2214:2914:3614:4414:5114:5915:0715:1515:2315:3015:3715:4515:5216:0016:0816:1616:2416:3216:4016:4816:5617:0417:1217:2017:2817:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:5618:4519:1519:4520:1520:4921:1821:4722:1722:4723:26
Lower Lane, Long Lane05:1405:3405:4906:0006:1506:2206:3506:2906:4106:4807:0306:5507:1707:1007:3707:2407:3107:4507:5208:0108:0908:1708:2508:3308:4108:4908:5709:0509:1309:2109:2909:3709:4509:5310:0110:0910:1710:2410:3210:3910:4710:5411:0211:0911:1711:2411:3211:3911:4711:5412:0212:0912:1712:2412:3212:3912:4712:5313:0113:0813:1613:2313:3113:3813:4613:5314:0114:0814:1614:2314:3014:3714:4514:5215:0015:0815:1615:2415:3115:3815:4615:5316:0116:0916:1716:2516:3316:4116:4916:5717:0517:1317:2117:2917:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:5718:4619:1619:4620:1620:5021:1921:4822:1822:4823:27
East Lancashire Road, Lower House Lane05:1405:3405:4906:0006:1506:2206:3506:2906:4106:4807:0306:5507:1707:1007:3807:2407:3207:4607:5308:0208:1008:1808:2608:3408:4208:5008:5809:0609:1409:2209:3009:3809:4609:5410:0210:1010:1810:2510:3310:4010:4810:5511:0311:1011:1811:2511:3311:4011:4811:5512:0312:1012:1812:2512:3312:4012:4812:5413:0213:0913:1713:2413:3213:3913:4713:5414:0214:0914:1714:2414:3114:3814:4614:5315:0115:0915:1715:2515:3215:3915:4715:5416:0116:0916:1716:2516:3316:4116:4916:5717:0517:1317:2117:2917:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:5718:4619:1619:4620:1620:5021:1921:4822:1822:4823:27
East Lancashire Road, Scargreen Avenue05:1505:3505:5006:0106:1606:2306:3706:3006:4306:5007:0506:5707:1907:1207:3907:2607:3307:4707:5408:0308:1108:1908:2708:3508:4308:5108:5909:0709:1509:2309:3109:3909:4709:5510:0310:1110:1910:2610:3410:4110:4910:5611:0411:1111:1911:2611:3411:4111:4911:5612:0412:1112:1912:2612:3412:4112:4912:5513:0313:1013:1813:2513:3313:4013:4813:5514:0314:1014:1814:2514:3214:3914:4714:5415:0215:1015:1815:2615:3315:4015:4815:5516:0316:1116:1916:2716:3516:4316:5116:5917:0717:1517:2317:3117:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:2718:5818:4719:1719:4720:1720:5121:2021:4922:1922:4923:28
Townsend Avenue, Sedgemoor Road05:1605:3605:5106:0206:1706:2406:3806:3106:4406:5107:0606:5807:2007:1307:4107:2707:3407:4807:5608:0508:1308:2108:2908:3708:4508:5209:0009:0809:1609:2409:3209:4009:4809:5610:0410:1210:2010:2710:3510:4210:5010:5711:0511:1211:2011:2711:3511:4211:5011:5712:0512:1212:2012:2712:3512:4212:5012:5613:0413:1113:1913:2613:3413:4113:4913:5614:0414:1114:1914:2614:3414:4114:4914:5615:0415:1215:2015:2815:3415:4115:4915:5616:0416:1216:2016:2816:3616:4416:5217:0017:0817:1617:2417:3217:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:2918:5918:4919:1819:4820:1820:5221:2121:5022:2022:5023:29
Townsend Avenue, Norwyn Road05:1705:3705:5206:0306:1806:2506:3906:3206:4506:5207:0706:5907:2107:1407:4207:2807:3507:4907:5708:0608:1408:2208:3008:3808:4608:5309:0109:0909:1709:2509:3309:4109:4909:5710:0510:1310:2110:2810:3610:4310:5110:5811:0611:1311:2111:2811:3611:4311:5111:5812:0612:1312:2112:2812:3612:4312:5112:5713:0513:1213:2013:2713:3513:4213:5013:5714:0514:1214:2014:2714:3514:4214:5014:5715:0515:1315:2115:2915:3515:4215:5015:5716:0516:1316:2116:2916:3716:4516:5317:0117:0917:1717:2517:3317:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:3019:0018:5019:1919:4920:1920:5321:2221:5122:2122:5123:30
Townsend Avenue, Parthenon Drive05:1805:3805:5306:0406:1906:2606:4006:3306:4606:5307:0807:0007:2207:1507:4307:2907:3707:5107:5808:0708:1508:2308:3108:3908:4708:5509:0309:1109:1909:2709:3509:4309:5109:5910:0710:1510:2310:3010:3810:4510:5311:0011:0811:1511:2311:3011:3811:4511:5312:0012:0812:1512:2312:3012:3812:4512:5312:5913:0713:1413:2213:2913:3713:4413:5213:5914:0714:1414:2214:2914:3614:4314:5114:5815:0615:1415:2215:3015:3715:4415:5215:5916:0616:1416:2216:3016:3816:4616:5417:0217:1017:1817:2617:3417:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3119:0118:5119:2019:5020:2020:5421:2321:5222:2222:5223:31
Townsend Avenue, Utting Avenue East05:1805:3805:5306:0506:2006:2706:4106:3406:4706:5407:0907:0107:2307:1607:4507:3007:3807:5208:0008:0908:1708:2508:3308:4108:4808:5609:0409:1209:2009:2809:3609:4409:5210:0010:0810:1610:2410:3110:3910:4610:5411:0111:0911:1611:2411:3111:3911:4611:5412:0112:0912:1612:2412:3112:3912:4612:5413:0013:0813:1513:2313:3013:3813:4513:5314:0014:0814:1514:2314:3014:3814:4514:5315:0015:0815:1615:2415:3115:3815:4515:5316:0016:0716:1516:2316:3116:3916:4716:5517:0317:1117:1917:2717:3517:4217:5218:0218:1218:2218:3119:0218:5119:2119:5120:2120:5521:2421:5322:2322:5323:32
Utting Avenue, Townsend Avenue05:1905:3905:5406:0506:2006:2706:4106:3406:4706:5407:1007:0107:2307:1607:4507:3007:3807:5208:0008:0908:1708:2508:3308:4108:4908:5609:0409:1209:2009:2809:3609:4409:5210:0010:0810:1610:2410:3110:3910:4610:5411:0111:0911:1611:2411:3111:3911:4611:5412:0112:0912:1612:2412:3112:3912:4612:5413:0013:0813:1513:2313:3013:3813:4513:5314:0014:0814:1514:2314:3014:3814:4514:5315:0015:0815:1615:2415:3215:3815:4515:5316:0016:0816:1616:2416:3216:4016:4816:5617:0417:1217:2017:2817:3617:4317:5318:0318:1318:2218:3219:0318:5219:2119:5120:2120:5521:2421:5322:2322:5323:32
Utting Avenue, Richard Kelly Drive05:2005:4005:5506:0606:2106:2806:4306:3606:4906:5607:1107:0307:2507:1807:4707:3207:4007:5408:0208:1108:1908:2708:3508:4308:5008:5809:0609:1409:2209:3009:3809:4609:5410:0210:1010:1810:2610:3310:4110:4810:5611:0311:1111:1811:2611:3311:4111:4811:5612:0312:1112:1812:2612:3312:4112:4812:5613:0213:1013:1713:2513:3213:4013:4713:5514:0214:1014:1714:2514:3214:4014:4714:5515:0215:1015:1815:2615:3315:4015:4715:5516:0216:0916:1716:2516:3316:4116:4916:5717:0517:1317:2117:2917:3717:4417:5418:0418:1418:2418:3319:0418:5319:2319:5320:2320:5721:2621:5522:2522:5523:34
Utting Avenue, Queens Drive05:2005:4005:5506:0706:2206:2906:4406:3606:5006:5707:1207:0407:2607:1907:4807:3307:4107:5508:0308:1208:2008:2808:3608:4408:5108:5909:0709:1509:2309:3109:3909:4709:5510:0310:1110:1910:2710:3410:4210:4910:5711:0411:1211:1911:2711:3411:4211:4911:5712:0412:1212:1912:2712:3412:4212:4912:5713:0313:1113:1813:2613:3313:4113:4813:5614:0314:1114:1814:2614:3314:4114:4814:5615:0315:1115:1915:2715:3415:4115:4815:5616:0316:1016:1816:2616:3416:4216:5016:5817:0617:1417:2217:3017:3817:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:3419:0418:5419:2319:5320:2320:5721:2621:5522:2522:5523:34
Utting Avenue, Warner Drive05:2105:4105:5606:0706:2206:2906:4406:3706:5006:5707:1307:0407:2607:1907:4907:3307:4207:5608:0408:1308:2108:2908:3708:4508:5209:0009:0809:1609:2409:3209:4009:4809:5610:0410:1210:2010:2810:3510:4310:5010:5811:0511:1311:2011:2811:3511:4311:5011:5812:0512:1312:2012:2812:3512:4312:5012:5813:0413:1213:1913:2713:3413:4213:4913:5714:0414:1214:1914:2714:3414:4214:4914:5715:0415:1215:2015:2815:3515:4215:4915:5716:0416:1116:1916:2716:3516:4316:5116:5917:0717:1517:2317:3117:3917:4617:5618:0618:1618:2518:3519:0518:5519:2419:5420:2420:5821:2721:5622:2622:5623:35
Utting Avenue, Hildebrand Road05:2105:4105:5606:0806:2306:3006:4506:3806:5106:5807:1407:0507:2707:2007:5007:3407:4207:5608:0508:1408:2208:3008:3808:4608:5309:0009:0809:1609:2409:3209:4009:4809:5610:0410:1210:2010:2810:3510:4310:5010:5811:0511:1311:2011:2811:3511:4311:5011:5812:0512:1312:2012:2812:3512:4312:5012:5813:0413:1213:1913:2713:3413:4213:4913:5714:0414:1214:1914:2714:3414:4314:5014:5815:0515:1315:2115:2915:3615:4215:4915:5716:0416:1216:2016:2816:3616:4416:5217:0017:0817:1617:2417:3217:4017:4717:5718:0718:1718:2618:3519:0618:5519:2519:5520:2520:5921:2821:5722:2722:5723:36
Utting Avenue, Pinehurst Avenue05:2205:4205:5706:0906:2406:3106:4706:3906:5307:0007:1507:0707:2907:2207:5207:3607:4407:5808:0708:1608:2408:3208:4008:4808:5509:0209:1009:1809:2609:3409:4209:5009:5810:0610:1410:2210:3010:3710:4510:5211:0011:0711:1511:2211:3011:3711:4511:5212:0012:0712:1512:2212:3012:3712:4512:5213:0013:0613:1413:2113:2913:3613:4413:5113:5914:0614:1414:2114:2914:3614:4514:5215:0015:0715:1515:2315:3115:3815:4415:5115:5916:0616:1316:2116:2916:3716:4516:5317:0117:0917:1717:2517:3317:4117:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:3719:0718:5719:2619:5620:2621:0021:2921:5822:2822:5823:37
Arkles Lane, Priory Road05:2305:4305:5806:1006:2506:3206:4806:4006:5407:0107:1607:0807:3007:2307:5307:3707:4507:5908:0808:1708:2508:3308:4108:4908:5609:0309:1109:1909:2709:3509:4309:5109:5910:0710:1510:2310:3110:3810:4610:5311:0111:0811:1611:2311:3111:3811:4611:5312:0112:0812:1612:2312:3112:3812:4612:5313:0113:0713:1513:2213:3013:3713:4513:5214:0014:0714:1514:2214:3014:3714:4614:5315:0115:0815:1615:2415:3215:3915:4515:5216:0016:0716:1416:2216:3016:3816:4616:5417:0217:1017:1817:2617:3417:4217:4917:5918:0918:1918:2918:3819:0818:5819:2719:5720:2721:0121:3021:5922:2922:5923:38
Arkles Lane, Anfield Road05:2405:4405:5906:1106:2606:3306:4806:4106:5407:0107:1707:0807:3007:2307:5407:3707:4608:0008:0908:1808:2608:3408:4208:5008:5709:0409:1209:2009:2809:3609:4409:5210:0010:0810:1610:2410:3210:3910:4710:5411:0211:0911:1711:2411:3211:3911:4711:5412:0212:0912:1712:2412:3212:3912:4712:5413:0213:0813:1613:2313:3113:3813:4613:5314:0114:0814:1614:2314:3114:3814:4714:5415:0215:0915:1715:2515:3315:4015:4615:5316:0116:0816:1516:2316:3116:3916:4716:5517:0317:1117:1917:2717:3517:4317:5018:0018:1018:2018:2918:3819:0918:5819:2819:5820:2821:0221:3122:0022:3023:0023:39
Walton Breck Road, Liverpool FC05:2505:4506:0006:1206:2706:3406:5006:4206:5607:0307:1907:1007:3207:2507:5607:3907:4808:0208:1108:2008:2808:3608:4408:5208:5909:0609:1409:2209:3009:3809:4609:5410:0210:1010:1810:2610:3410:4110:4910:5611:0411:1111:1911:2611:3411:4111:4911:5612:0412:1112:1912:2612:3412:4112:4912:5613:0413:1013:1813:2513:3313:4013:4813:5514:0314:1014:1814:2514:3314:4014:4914:5615:0415:1115:1915:2715:3515:4215:4815:5516:0316:1016:1716:2516:3316:4116:4916:5717:0517:1317:2117:2917:3717:4517:5218:0218:1218:2218:3118:4019:1019:0019:2919:5920:2921:0321:3222:0122:3123:0123:40
Walton Breck Road, Venice Street05:2505:4506:0006:1206:2706:3406:5006:4206:5607:0307:1907:1007:3207:2507:5707:3907:4908:0308:1208:2108:2908:3708:4508:5308:5909:0609:1409:2209:3009:3809:4609:5410:0210:1010:1810:2610:3410:4110:4910:5611:0411:1111:1911:2611:3411:4111:4911:5612:0412:1112:1912:2612:3412:4112:4912:5613:0413:1013:1813:2513:3313:4013:4813:5514:0314:1014:1814:2514:3314:4014:4914:5615:0415:1115:1915:2715:3515:4215:4815:5516:0316:1016:1716:2516:3316:4116:4916:5717:0517:1317:2117:2917:3717:4517:5218:0218:1218:2218:3118:4019:1019:0019:2919:5920:2921:0321:3222:0122:3123:0123:40
Walton Breck Road, Burleigh Road North05:2605:4606:0106:1306:2806:3506:5106:4306:5707:0407:2007:1107:3307:2607:5707:4007:4908:0308:1208:2108:2908:3708:4508:5309:0009:0709:1509:2309:3109:3909:4709:5510:0310:1110:1910:2710:3510:4210:5010:5711:0511:1211:2011:2711:3511:4211:5011:5712:0512:1212:2012:2712:3512:4212:5012:5713:0513:1113:1913:2613:3413:4113:4913:5614:0414:1114:1914:2614:3414:4114:5014:5715:0515:1215:2015:2815:3615:4315:4915:5616:0416:1116:1816:2616:3416:4216:5016:5817:0617:1417:2217:3017:3817:4617:5318:0318:1318:2318:3218:4119:1119:0119:3020:0020:3021:0421:3322:0122:3123:0123:40
St Domingo Road, Everton Valley05:2705:4706:0206:1406:2906:3606:5206:4406:5907:0607:2207:1307:3507:2808:0007:4207:5208:0608:1508:2408:3208:4008:4808:5609:0309:1009:1709:2509:3309:4109:4909:5710:0510:1310:2110:2910:3710:4410:5210:5911:0711:1411:2211:2911:3711:4411:5211:5912:0712:1412:2212:2912:3712:4412:5212:5913:0713:1313:2113:2813:3613:4313:5113:5814:0614:1314:2114:2814:3614:4314:5214:5915:0715:1415:2215:3015:3815:4515:5115:5816:0616:1316:2016:2816:3616:4416:5217:0017:0817:1617:2417:3217:4017:4817:5518:0518:1518:2518:3418:4319:1219:0319:3120:0120:3121:0521:3422:0322:3323:0323:42
St Domingo Road, Penrose Street05:2805:4806:0306:1506:3006:3706:5306:4506:5907:0607:2207:1407:3607:2908:0107:4307:5208:0608:1608:2508:3308:4108:4908:5709:0309:1009:1809:2509:3309:4109:4909:5710:0510:1310:2110:2910:3710:4410:5210:5911:0711:1411:2211:2911:3711:4411:5211:5912:0712:1412:2212:2912:3712:4412:5212:5913:0713:1313:2113:2813:3613:4313:5113:5814:0614:1314:2114:2814:3614:4314:5315:0015:0815:1515:2315:3115:3915:4515:5215:5916:0716:1416:2116:2916:3716:4516:5317:0117:0917:1717:2417:3217:4017:4817:5518:0518:1518:2518:3418:4319:1319:0319:3220:0220:3221:0621:3522:0322:3323:0323:42
St Domingo Road, Beacon Lane05:2805:4806:0306:1606:3106:3806:5406:4607:0007:0707:2307:1507:3707:3008:0207:4407:5408:0808:1708:2608:3408:4208:5008:5809:0409:1109:1909:2609:3409:4209:5009:5810:0610:1410:2210:3010:3810:4510:5311:0011:0811:1511:2311:3011:3811:4511:5312:0012:0812:1512:2312:3012:3812:4512:5313:0013:0813:1413:2213:2913:3713:4413:5213:5914:0714:1414:2214:2914:3714:4414:5415:0115:0915:1615:2415:3215:4015:4615:5316:0016:0816:1516:2216:3016:3816:4616:5417:0217:1017:1817:2517:3317:4117:4917:5618:0618:1618:2618:3518:4419:1419:0419:3320:0320:3321:0721:3522:0422:3423:0423:43
Heyworth Street, Hamilton Road05:2905:4906:0406:1706:3206:3906:5506:4707:0207:0907:2507:1607:3807:3108:0407:4507:5508:0908:1908:2808:3608:4408:5209:0009:0609:1309:2009:2809:3609:4409:5210:0010:0810:1610:2410:3210:4010:4710:5511:0211:1011:1711:2511:3211:4011:4711:5512:0212:1012:1712:2512:3212:4012:4712:5513:0213:1013:1613:2413:3113:3913:4613:5414:0114:0914:1614:2414:3114:3914:4614:5515:0215:1015:1715:2515:3315:4115:4815:5416:0116:0916:1616:2316:3116:3916:4716:5517:0317:1117:1917:2717:3517:4217:5017:5718:0718:1718:2718:3618:4519:1519:0519:3420:0420:3421:0821:3622:0522:3523:0523:44
Heyworth Street, Wentworth Drive05:3005:5006:0506:1806:3306:4006:5606:4807:0307:1007:2607:1707:3907:3208:0507:4607:5708:1108:2008:2908:3708:4508:5309:0109:0709:1409:2209:2909:3709:4509:5310:0110:0910:1710:2510:3310:4110:4810:5611:0311:1111:1811:2611:3311:4111:4811:5612:0312:1112:1812:2612:3312:4112:4812:5613:0313:1113:1713:2513:3213:4013:4713:5514:0214:1014:1714:2514:3214:4014:4714:5615:0315:1115:1815:2615:3415:4215:4915:5516:0216:1016:1716:2416:3216:4016:4816:5617:0417:1217:2017:2817:3617:4317:5117:5818:0818:1818:2818:3718:4619:1619:0619:3520:0520:3521:0921:3722:0622:3623:0623:45
Everton Road, Plumpton Street05:3105:5106:0606:1906:3406:4106:5706:4907:0407:1107:2707:1907:4107:3408:0707:4807:5908:1308:2208:3108:3908:4708:5509:0309:0909:1609:2309:3009:3809:4609:5410:0210:1010:1810:2610:3410:4210:4910:5711:0411:1211:1911:2711:3411:4211:4911:5712:0412:1212:1912:2712:3412:4212:4912:5713:0413:1213:1813:2613:3313:4113:4813:5614:0314:1114:1814:2614:3314:4114:4814:5815:0515:1315:2015:2815:3615:4415:5015:5716:0416:1216:1916:2616:3416:4216:5016:5817:0617:1417:2217:2917:3717:4417:5217:5918:0918:1918:2918:3818:4719:1719:0719:3620:0620:3621:1021:3822:0722:3723:0723:46
Everton Road, West Derby Road05:3205:5206:0706:1906:3406:4106:5706:4907:0507:1207:2807:1907:4107:3408:0807:4807:5908:1308:2308:3208:4008:4808:5609:0409:1009:1709:2409:3109:3909:4709:5510:0310:1110:1910:2710:3510:4310:5010:5811:0511:1311:2011:2811:3511:4311:5011:5812:0512:1312:2012:2812:3512:4312:5012:5813:0513:1313:1913:2713:3413:4213:4913:5714:0414:1214:1914:2714:3414:4214:4914:5815:0515:1315:2015:2815:3615:4415:5115:5716:0416:1216:1916:2616:3416:4216:5016:5817:0617:1417:2217:3017:3817:4517:5318:0018:1018:2018:3018:3918:4819:1719:0819:3620:0620:3621:1021:3922:0722:3723:0723:46
Prescot Street, Low Hill05:3305:5306:0806:2106:3606:4306:5906:5107:0707:1407:3007:2207:4407:3708:1107:5108:0208:1608:2608:3508:4308:5108:5909:0709:1209:1909:2609:3309:4109:4909:5710:0510:1310:2110:2910:3710:4510:5211:0011:0711:1511:2211:3011:3711:4511:5212:0012:0712:1512:2212:3012:3712:4512:5213:0013:0713:1513:2113:2913:3613:4413:5113:5914:0614:1414:2114:2914:3614:4414:5115:0115:0815:1615:2315:3115:3915:4715:5316:0016:0716:1516:2216:2916:3716:4516:5317:0117:0917:1717:2517:3217:4017:4717:5518:0218:1218:2218:3218:4118:5019:1919:1019:3820:0820:3821:1221:4022:0922:3923:0923:48
Prescot Street, Epworth Street05:3405:5406:0906:2206:3706:4407:0006:5207:0807:1507:3107:2207:4407:3708:1207:5108:0308:1708:2708:3608:4408:5209:0009:0809:1309:2009:2709:3409:4209:5009:5810:0610:1410:2210:3010:3810:4610:5311:0111:0811:1611:2311:3111:3811:4611:5312:0112:0812:1612:2312:3112:3812:4612:5313:0113:0813:1613:2213:3013:3713:4513:5214:0014:0714:1514:2214:3014:3714:4514:5215:0115:0815:1615:2315:3115:3915:4715:5416:0016:0716:1516:2216:2916:3716:4516:5317:0117:0917:1717:2517:3317:4117:4817:5618:0318:1318:2318:3318:4218:5119:2019:1119:3920:0920:3921:1321:4122:0922:3923:0923:48
London Road, Stop R05:3605:5606:1106:2406:3906:4607:0206:5407:1007:1707:3307:2507:4707:4008:1507:5408:0608:2008:3008:3908:4708:5509:0309:1109:1609:2309:3009:3609:4409:5210:0010:0810:1610:2410:3210:4010:4810:5511:0311:1011:1811:2511:3311:4011:4811:5512:0312:1012:1812:2512:3312:4012:4812:5513:0313:1013:1813:2413:3213:3913:4713:5414:0214:0914:1714:2414:3214:3914:4714:5415:0415:1115:1915:2615:3415:4215:5015:5616:0316:1016:1816:2516:3216:4016:4816:5617:0417:1217:2017:2817:3517:4317:5017:5818:0518:1518:2518:3518:4418:5319:2219:1319:4120:1120:4121:1521:4322:1122:4123:1123:50
Lime Street, Lord Nelson Street05:3805:5806:1306:2606:4106:4907:0506:5707:1307:2007:3607:2807:5007:4308:1707:5708:0808:2208:3208:4108:4908:5709:0509:1309:1809:2509:3209:3809:4609:5410:0210:1010:1810:2610:3410:4210:5010:5711:0511:1211:2011:2711:3511:4211:5011:5712:0512:1212:2012:2712:3512:4212:5012:5713:0513:1213:2013:2613:3413:4113:4913:5614:0414:1114:1914:2614:3414:4114:4914:5615:0615:1315:2115:2815:3615:4415:5215:5816:0516:1216:2016:2716:3416:4216:5016:5817:0617:1417:2217:3017:3717:4517:5218:0018:0718:1718:2718:3718:4618:5519:2419:1519:4320:1320:4321:1721:4522:1322:4323:1323:52
Roe Street, Stop A05:3905:5906:1406:2806:4306:5107:0706:5907:1507:2207:3807:3007:5207:4508:1907:5908:1008:2408:3408:4308:5108:5909:0709:1509:2009:2709:3409:4009:4809:5610:0410:1210:2010:2810:3610:4410:5210:5911:0711:1411:2211:2911:3711:4411:5211:5912:0712:1412:2212:2912:3712:4412:5212:5913:0713:1413:2213:2813:3613:4313:5113:5814:0614:1314:2114:2814:3614:4314:5114:5815:0815:1515:2315:3015:3815:4615:5416:0016:0716:1416:2216:2916:3616:4416:5217:0017:0817:1617:2417:3217:3917:4717:5418:0218:0918:1918:2918:3918:4818:5719:2619:1719:4520:1520:4521:1921:4722:1422:4423:1423:53
Dale Street, Stop DC05:4106:0106:1606:3106:4606:5407:1007:0207:1807:2507:4107:3307:5507:4808:2208:0208:1308:2708:3708:4608:5409:0209:1009:1809:2309:3009:3709:4209:5009:5810:0610:1410:2210:3010:3810:4610:5411:0111:0911:1611:2411:3111:3911:4611:5412:0112:0912:1612:2412:3112:3912:4612:5413:0113:0913:1613:2413:3013:3813:4513:5314:0014:0814:1514:2314:3014:3814:4514:5315:0015:1015:1715:2515:3215:4015:4815:5616:0216:0916:1616:2416:3116:3816:4616:5417:0217:1017:1817:2617:3417:4117:4917:5618:0418:1118:2118:3118:4118:5018:5919:2819:1919:4720:1720:4721:2121:4922:1622:4623:1623:55
Dale Street, Stop DD05:4206:0206:1706:3206:4706:5507:1107:0307:1907:2607:4207:3407:5607:4908:2308:0308:1408:2808:3808:4708:5509:0309:1109:1909:2409:3109:3809:4309:5109:5910:0710:1510:2310:3110:3910:4710:5511:0211:1011:1711:2511:3211:4011:4711:5512:0212:1012:1712:2512:3212:4012:4712:5513:0213:1013:1713:2513:3113:3913:4613:5414:0114:0914:1614:2414:3114:3914:4614:5415:0115:1115:1815:2615:3315:4115:4915:5716:0316:1016:1716:2516:3216:3916:4716:5517:0317:1117:1917:2717:3517:4217:5017:5718:0518:1218:2218:3218:4218:5119:0019:2919:2019:4820:1820:4821:2221:5022:1722:4723:1723:56
Download PDF Timetable