Scroll | HUY 174 | HUY 174 | HUY 174 | HUY 174 | HUY 174 | HUY 174 | HUY 174 | HUY 174 | HUY 174 | HUY 174 | HUY 174 | HUY 174 | HUY 174 | HUY 174 |
Belle Vale Bus Station/Stop C | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 |
Belle Vale Interchange | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 | 23:04 |
Lee Park Avenue, Westbrook Road | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Lee Park Avenue, Wimbald Close | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Lee Park Avenue, Woodlee Road | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:06 |
Lee Park Avenue, Lee Vale Road | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:06 |
Belle Vale Road, Lee Vale Road | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Belle Vale Road, Halewood Road | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Halewood Road, The Nook | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:08 |
Out Lane, Halewood Road | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:09 | 23:09 |
Kings Drive, Hunts Cross Avenue | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:10 |
Kings Drive, Halewood Drive | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:10 |
Allerton Road, Woolton Street | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 | 23:12 |
Church Road, Mason Street | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 | 23:12 |
Church Road, New Mill Stile | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 | 23:13 |
Church Road, Reservoir Road | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:14 |
Church Road, Beaconsfield Road | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 | 23:15 |
Rose Brow, Seafarers Drive | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 |
Gateacre Brow, Grange Lane | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 |
Grange Lane, Grange Way | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:19 | 23:19 |
Gateacre Park Drive, Crossways | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | 23:20 |
Barnham Drive, Well Lane | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | 23:20 |
Barnham Drive, No. 46 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:21 | 23:21 |
Childwall Valley Road, Barnham Drive | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 |
Childwall Valley Road, Score Lane | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 |
Childwall Valley Road, Childwall Mount Road | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:23 | 23:23 |
Childwall Valley Road, Childwall Priory Road | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:24 | 23:24 |
Woolton Road, Montclair Drive | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:26 |
Heathfield Road, Dudlow Lane | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 | 23:27 |
Heathfield Road, Auckland Road | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:28 | 23:28 |
Smithdown Place, Church Road | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | 23:29 |