STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
STA
2
Busway, Halton Lea South---07:29-08:58--09:58-10:58-11:58-12:58-13:58-15:00-16:00-17:00-17:58--
Busway, Halton Lea North---07:32-09:01--10:01-11:01-12:01-13:01-14:01-15:03-16:03-17:03-18:01--
Palace Fields Avenue, Palace Fields Avenue---07:35-09:04--10:04-11:04-12:04-13:04-14:04-15:06-16:06-17:06-18:04--
Palacefields Avenue, Palacefields Avenue---07:36-09:04--10:04-11:04-12:04-13:04-14:04-15:06-16:06-17:06-18:04--
Palace Fields Avenue, Martin Close---07:36-09:05--10:05-11:05-12:05-13:05-14:05-15:07-16:07-17:07-18:05--
, Hanover Court---07:38-09:06--10:06-11:06-12:06-13:06-14:06-15:08-16:08-17:08-18:06--
Wood Lane, Wood Lane---07:41-09:09--10:09-11:09-12:09-13:09-14:09-15:11-16:11-17:11-18:09--
Wood Lane, The Holiday Inn---07:42-09:10--10:10-11:10-12:10-13:10-14:10-15:12-16:12-17:12-18:10--
Chester Road, Clifton Road---07:45-09:13--10:13-11:13-12:13-13:13-14:13-15:15-16:15-17:15-18:13--
Bridge Lane, Quay Side---07:47-09:15--10:15-11:15-12:15-13:15-14:15-15:17-16:17-17:17-18:15--
Bridge Lane, Texaco Garage---07:49-09:16--10:16-11:16-12:16-13:16-14:16-15:18-16:18-17:18-18:16--
High Street, St Hilda's Drive---07:50-09:17--10:17-11:17-12:17-13:17-14:17-15:19-16:19-17:19-18:17--
High Street, Morrisons---07:51-09:18--10:18-11:18-12:18-13:18-14:18-15:20-16:20-17:20-18:18--
Main Street, Lloyds TSB Bank--07:2207:52-09:19--10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:19-15:21-16:21-17:21-18:19--
Main Street, Chapelfields--07:2207:52-09:19--10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:19-15:21-16:21-17:21-18:19--
Chester Road, Netherton Hall--07:2307:54-09:20--10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:22-16:22-17:22-18:20--
Chester Road, Tarvin Road--07:2307:55-09:20--10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:22-16:22-17:22-18:20--
Chester Road, Woodhouses Park--07:2407:57-09:22--10:22-11:22-12:22-13:22-14:22-15:24-16:24-17:24-18:22--
Chester Road, High School--07:2507:59-09:23--10:23-11:23-12:23-13:23-14:23-15:25-16:25-17:25-18:23--
Chester Road, Old Chester Road--07:2507:59-09:23--10:23-11:23-12:23-13:23-14:23-15:25-16:25-17:25-18:23--
Chester Road, Horse & Jockey--07:2608:00-09:24--10:24-11:24-12:24-13:24-14:24-15:26-16:26-17:26-18:24--
Chester Road, Vicarage Lane--07:2708:01-09:25--10:25-11:25-12:25-13:25-14:25-15:27-16:27-17:27-18:25--
Chester Road, Railway Inn--07:2808:01-09:26--10:26-11:26-12:26-13:26-14:26-15:28-16:28-17:28-18:26--
Chester Road, District Garage--07:2808:02-09:26--10:26-11:26-12:26-13:26-14:26-15:28-16:28-17:28-18:26--
Chester Road, The Robin Hood--07:2908:02-09:27--10:27-11:27-12:27-13:27-14:27-15:29-16:29-17:29-18:27--
Chester Road, Crossland Terrace--07:3008:03-09:28--10:28-11:28-12:28-13:28-14:28-15:30-16:30-17:30-18:28--
Chester Road, Tesco--07:3108:04-09:29--10:29-11:29-12:29-13:29-14:29-15:31-16:31-17:31-18:29--
Chester Road, Three Ways Garage--07:3108:04-09:29--10:29-11:29-12:29-13:29-14:29-15:31-16:31-17:31-18:29--
Chester Road, The Hornsmill PH--07:32------------------------
A5117, Hapsford Lane--07:3408:07-09:32--10:32-11:32-12:32-13:32-14:32-15:34-16:34-17:34-18:32--
Ince Lane, Parklands Drive--07:3708:10-09:35--10:35-11:35-12:35-13:35-14:35-15:37-16:37-17:37-18:35--
Ince Lane, Shops--07:3808:11-09:36--10:36-11:36-12:36-13:36-14:36-15:38-16:38-17:38-18:36--
School Lane, Wheelwrights Arms--07:3808:11-09:36--10:36-11:36-12:36-13:36-14:36-15:38-16:38-17:38-18:36--
Parkland Drive, Deansfield Way--07:3908:12-09:37--10:37-11:37-12:37-13:37-14:37-15:39-16:39-17:39-18:37--
Meadow View, Dalewood Close--07:3908:13-09:37--10:37-11:37-12:37-13:37-14:37-15:39-16:39-17:39-18:38--
Pool Lane, Depot--07:4008:14-09:38--10:38-11:38-12:38-13:38-14:38-15:40-16:40-17:40-18:38--
A5117, Thornton Green Lane--07:4308:16-09:41--10:41-11:41-12:41-13:41-14:41-15:43-16:43-17:43-18:41--
Longlooms Road, Longlooms Road-----09:48--10:48-11:48-12:48-13:48-14:48-15:50-16:50-17:50-18:48--
Cheshire Oaks Way, Stand A-----09:50--10:50-11:50-12:50-13:50-14:50-15:52-16:52-17:52-18:51--
Kinsey Road, Blue Planet Aquarium--07:4808:23-09:52--10:52-11:52-12:52-13:52-14:52-15:54-16:54-17:54-18:52--
Stanney Lane, David Lloyd Leisure Centre--07:4908:23-09:52--10:52-11:52-12:52-13:52-14:52-15:54-16:54-17:54-18:53--
Stanney Lane, University Academy South Campus--07:4908:23-09:53--10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:55-16:55-17:55-18:53--
Stanney Lane, Birkett Avenue--07:4908:24-09:54--10:54-11:54-12:54-13:54-14:54-15:56-16:56-17:56-18:54--
Stanney Lane, Underwood Drive--07:5008:25-09:55--10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-15:57-16:57-17:57-18:55--
Stanney Lane, Grace Arms--07:5108:25-09:56--10:56-11:56-12:56-13:56-14:56-15:58-16:58-17:58-18:56--
Stanney Lane, Whitby Park--07:5108:26-09:57--10:57-11:57-12:57-13:57-14:57-15:59-16:59-17:59-18:57--
Civic Way, Stand 206:3007:1007:5208:2707:4009:5809:0009:3010:5810:3011:5811:3012:5812:3013:5813:3014:5814:3016:0015:3017:0016:3218:0017:3218:5818:2018:30
Whitby Road, Vale Road06:3207:1207:5408:2907:4210:0009:0209:3211:0010:3212:0011:3213:0012:3214:0013:3215:0014:3216:0215:3217:0216:3418:0217:3419:0018:2218:32
Chester Road, Pembroke Drive06:3307:1307:5508:3007:4310:0109:0309:3311:0110:3312:0111:3313:0112:3314:0113:3315:0114:3316:0315:3317:0316:3518:0317:3519:0118:2318:33
Chester Road, Deeside06:3407:1407:5608:3107:4410:0209:0409:3411:0210:3412:0211:3413:0212:3414:0213:3415:0214:3416:0415:3417:0416:3618:0317:3519:0118:2318:33
Chester Road, Cottage Hospital06:3407:1407:5608:3107:4410:0209:0409:3411:0210:3412:0211:3413:0212:3414:0213:3415:0214:3416:0415:3417:0416:3618:0417:3619:0118:2318:33
Chester Road, Fairfield Avenue06:3507:1507:5708:3207:4510:0309:0509:3511:0310:3512:0311:3513:0312:3514:0313:3515:0314:3516:0515:3517:0516:3718:0517:3719:0218:2418:34
Overpool Road, High School06:3607:1607:5808:3307:4610:0409:0609:3611:0410:3612:0411:3613:0412:3614:0413:3615:0414:3616:0615:3617:0616:3818:0517:3719:0318:2518:35
Overpool Road, Horstone Road06:3707:1707:5908:3407:4710:0509:0709:3711:0510:3712:0511:3713:0512:3714:0513:3715:0514:3716:0715:3717:0716:3918:0617:3819:0318:2518:35
Hope Farm Road, Hope Croft06:3807:1808:0008:3507:4810:0609:0809:3811:0610:3812:0611:3813:0612:3814:0613:3815:0614:3816:0815:3817:0816:4018:0717:3919:0418:2618:36
Hope Farm Road, Halton Road06:4007:2008:0208:3707:5010:0809:1009:4011:0810:4012:0811:4013:0812:4014:0813:4015:0814:4016:1015:4017:1016:4218:0917:4119:0618:2818:38
Yeoman Way, Willowdale Way06:4107:2108:0308:3807:5110:0909:1109:4111:0910:4112:0911:4113:0912:4114:0913:4115:0914:4116:1115:4117:1116:4318:1017:4219:0718:2918:39
Yeoman Way, Sycamore Drive06:4307:2308:0508:4007:5310:1109:1309:4311:1110:4312:1111:4313:1112:4314:1113:4315:1114:4316:1315:4317:1316:4518:1117:4319:0818:3018:40
Willowdale Way, Larchdale Close06:4407:2408:0608:4107:5410:1209:1409:4411:1210:4412:1211:4413:1212:4414:1213:4415:1214:4416:1415:4417:1416:4618:1217:4419:0918:3118:41
Willowdale Way, St Marks Crescent06:4407:2408:0608:4107:5410:1209:1409:4411:1210:4412:1211:4413:1212:4414:1213:4415:1214:4416:1415:4417:1416:4618:1317:4519:1018:3218:42
Holm Oak Way, Strawberry Fields06:4607:2608:0808:4307:5610:1409:1609:4611:1410:4612:1411:4613:1412:4614:1413:4615:1414:4616:1615:4617:1616:4818:1417:4619:1118:3318:43
Chester Road, Holm Oak Way06:4607:2608:0808:4307:5610:1409:1609:4611:1410:4612:1411:4613:1412:4614:1413:4615:1414:4616:1615:4617:1616:4818:1417:4619:1118:3318:43
Chester Road, Backford Cross Roundabout06:4607:2608:0808:4307:5610:1409:1609:4611:1410:4612:1411:4613:1412:4614:1413:4615:1414:4616:1615:4617:1616:4818:1417:4619:1118:3318:43
Liverpool Road, Axes Farm06:4807:2808:1008:4507:5810:1609:1809:4811:1610:4812:1611:4813:1612:4814:1613:4815:1614:4816:1815:4817:1816:5018:1617:4819:1318:3518:45
Liverpool Road, Liverpool Road06:4907:2908:1108:4607:5910:1709:1909:4911:1710:4912:1711:4913:1712:4914:1713:4915:1714:4916:1915:4917:1916:5118:1717:4919:1418:3618:46
Liverpool Road, Church Lane06:5007:3008:1208:4708:0010:1809:2009:5011:1810:5012:1811:5013:1812:5014:1813:5015:1814:5016:2015:5017:2016:5218:1817:5019:1518:3718:47
Liverpool Road, Rake Lane06:5107:3108:1308:4808:0110:1909:2109:5111:1910:5112:1911:5113:1912:5114:1913:5115:1914:5116:2115:5117:2116:5318:1917:5119:1618:3818:48
Liverpool Road, Garage06:5207:3208:1408:4908:0210:2009:2209:5211:2010:5212:2011:5213:2012:5214:2013:5215:2014:5216:2215:5217:2216:5418:2017:5219:1718:3918:49
Liverpool Road, Dale Camp06:5307:3308:1508:5008:0310:2109:2309:5311:2110:5312:2111:5313:2112:5314:2113:5315:2114:5316:2315:5317:2316:5518:2117:5319:1818:4018:50
Liverpool Road, The Frog06:5407:3408:1608:5108:0410:2209:2409:5411:2210:5412:2211:5413:2212:5414:2213:5415:2214:5416:2415:5417:2416:5618:2217:5419:1918:4118:51
Liverpool Road, Beechway06:5507:3508:1708:5208:0510:2309:2509:5511:2310:5512:2311:5513:2312:5514:2313:5515:2314:5516:2515:5517:2516:5718:2317:5519:2018:4218:52
Liverpool Road, Countess Hospital06:5607:3608:1808:5308:0610:2409:2609:5611:2410:5612:2411:5613:2412:5614:2413:5615:2414:5616:2615:5617:2616:5818:2417:5619:2118:4318:53
Liverpool Road, The Mill PH06:5607:3608:1808:5308:0610:2409:2609:5611:2410:5612:2411:5613:2412:5614:2413:5615:2414:5616:2615:5617:2616:5818:2417:5619:2118:4318:53
Liverpool Road, Abbot's Drive06:5707:3708:2008:5408:0810:2509:2709:5711:2510:5712:2511:5713:2512:5714:2513:5715:2514:5716:2715:5717:2716:5918:2517:5719:2218:4418:54
Liverpool Road, Waterloo Road06:5807:3808:2108:5508:0910:2609:2809:5811:2610:5812:2611:5813:2612:5814:2613:5815:2614:5816:2815:5817:2817:0018:2617:5819:2318:4518:55
Liverpool Road, Abbot's Grange06:5907:3908:2308:5608:1110:2709:2909:5911:2710:5912:2711:5913:2712:5914:2713:5915:2714:5916:2915:5917:2917:0118:2717:5919:2418:4618:56
Liverpool Road, Stagecoach Depot07:0007:4008:2408:5708:1210:2809:3010:0011:2811:0012:2812:0013:2813:0014:2814:0015:2815:0016:3016:0017:3017:0218:2818:0019:2518:4718:57
Gorse Stacks, Stand M07:0307:4308:2809:0008:1610:3109:3310:0311:3111:0312:3112:0313:3113:0314:3114:0315:3115:0316:3316:0317:3317:0518:3118:0319:2818:5019:00