WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
20A
WOB
20A
WOB
20
WOB
20A
WOB
20
Murdishaw Cen.-19:1520:1521:1522:15
Parkgate Way-19:1520:1521:1522:15
Runcorn East-19:1620:1621:1622:16
Norton Village-19:1620:1621:1622:16
Gooseberry Lane-19:1720:1721:1722:17
Windmill Hill-19:1820:1821:1822:18
Southwood Avenue-19:1820:1821:1822:18
Norton Priory-19:1920:1921:1922:19
The Park-19:2020:2021:2022:20
Castlefields Ctr.-19:2120:2121:2122:21
Rolands Walk-19:2120:2121:2122:21
The Brow-19:2220:2221:2222:22
Halton Lea South18:5119:2320:2321:2322:23
Halton Lodge-19:2620:2421:2622:24
Thorn Road-19:28-21:28-
Brackendale--20:27-22:27
Beech Road-19:29-21:29-
The Tithings--20:27-22:27
Birch Road-19:31-21:31-
Penfolds--20:28-22:28
FESTIVAL WAY-19:31-21:31-
QUARRY CLOSE--20:29-22:29
RED ADMIRAL-19:32-21:32-
GRANGE SCHOOL--20:29-22:29
DUNCAN AVENUE--20:30-22:30
LANGDALE ROAD-19:32-21:32-
SAXON ROAD--20:31-22:31
FIRE STATION-19:34-21:34-
PICTON AVENUE--20:32-22:32
Heath Drive-19:34-21:34-
Water Tower-19:36-21:36-
Runcorn High Street Bus Station--20:33-22:33
Ashton Close-19:36-21:36-
Runcorn Station--20:34-22:34
Penn Lane--20:35-22:35
The Cross-19:37-21:37-
R Savage East Way-19:38-21:38-
Roland Avenue--20:35-22:35
Bankes Lane-19:40-21:40-
Holloway--20:36-22:36
Westfield Top--20:36-22:36
Westfield Crescent--20:36-22:36
Weaver Hotel-19:41-21:41-
Cunningham Drive--20:37-22:37
South Parade-19:41-21:41-
Russell Road--20:37-22:37
Sandy Lane-19:41-21:41-
Hazel Avenue--20:38-22:38
Pavilions-19:41-21:41-
Hazel Avenue-19:42-21:42-
Pavilions--20:38-22:38
Russell Road-19:42-21:42-
Sandy Lane--20:38-22:38
Westfield Crescent-19:43-21:43-
South Parade--20:39-22:39
Weaver Hotel--20:39-22:39
Westfield Top-19:43-21:43-
Mather Avenue-19:4420:4021:4422:40
Holloway-19:44-21:44-
Roland Avenue-19:44-21:44-
Bankes Lane--20:40-22:40
Weston East Way--20:42-22:42
Penn Lane-19:45-21:45-
Cavendish Road--20:43-22:43
Runcorn Station-19:45-21:45-
Station Road-19:45-21:45-
The Cross--20:44-22:44
RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND B18:5119:46-21:46-
Royal Oak--20:44-22:44
Water Tower--20:45-22:45
PICTON AVENUE18:5219:48-21:48-
SAXON ROAD18:5319:48-21:48-
Heath Drive--20:46-22:46
FIRE STATION--20:47-22:47
DUNCAN AVENUE18:5419:49-21:49-
LANGDALE ROAD--20:48-22:48
LATHAM AVENUE18:5419:50-21:50-
RED ADMIRAL--20:48-22:48
QUARRY CLOSE18:5519:51-21:51-
FESTIVAL WAY--20:49-22:49
Penfolds18:5619:51-21:51-
Jubilee House--20:50-22:50
The Tithings18:5719:52-21:52-
Brackendale18:5719:52-21:52-
Beech Road--20:51-22:51
Thorn Road--20:51-22:51
Hill Lodge Avenue18:5819:53-21:53-
Halton Lodge--20:53-22:53
Halton Lea North19:0019:5520:5521:5522:55
Halton Hospital19:0119:5620:5621:5622:56
Halton Hospital19:0219:5720:5721:5722:57
The Brow19:0419:5920:5921:59-
Rolands Walk19:0420:0021:0022:00-
Castlefields Ctr.19:0620:0121:0122:01-
The Park19:0620:0221:0222:02-
Norton Priory19:0720:0321:0322:03-
Southwood Avenue19:0820:0321:0322:03-
Windmill Hill19:0820:0421:0422:04-
Gooseberry Lane19:0920:0521:0522:05-
Norton Village19:1020:0521:0522:05-
Runcorn East19:1020:0621:0622:06-
Parkgate Way19:1120:0621:0622:06-
Murdishaw Cen.19:1220:0721:0722:07-