Scroll | ARR 201 | ARR 201 | ARR 201 |
Prescot Street, Low Hill | - | 17:00 | 20:05 |
Prescot Street, Epworth Street | - | 17:00 | 20:05 |
Pembroke Place, Daulby Street | - | 17:01 | 20:06 |
West Derby Street, Crown Street | 15:30 | 17:02 | 20:07 |
Grove Street, Smithdown Lane | 15:33 | 17:04 | 20:09 |
Grove Street, Oxford Street | 15:34 | 17:05 | 20:10 |
Grove Street, Myrtle Street | 15:36 | 17:05 | 20:10 |
Grove Street, Falkner Square | 15:37 | 17:06 | 20:11 |
Upper Parliament Street, Crown Street | 15:40 | 17:08 | 20:13 |
Crown Street | 15:40 | 17:08 | 20:13 |
Upper Parliament Street, Commerce Way | 15:41 | 17:09 | 20:14 |
Yanwath Street | 15:41 | 17:09 | 20:14 |
Wendell Street | 15:42 | 17:10 | 20:15 |
Salisbury Road | 15:43 | 17:11 | 20:16 |
Smithdown Road, Portman Road | 15:44 | 17:12 | 20:17 |
Smithdown Road, Blantyre Road | 15:45 | 17:13 | 20:18 |
Smithdown Road, Borrowdale Road | 15:46 | 17:14 | 20:19 |
Smithdown Road, Deepfield Road | 15:47 | 17:15 | 20:20 |
Allerton Road, Plattsville Road | 15:50 | 17:18 | 20:23 |
Queens Drive, Elm Hall Drive | 15:51 | 17:19 | 20:24 |
Dovedale Road, Meredale Road | 15:52 | 17:20 | 20:25 |
Dovedale Road, Rose Lane | 15:52 | 17:20 | 20:25 |
Rose Lane, Mossley Hill Station | 15:53 | 17:21 | 20:26 |
Templemore Avenue, Rose Lane | 15:54 | 17:22 | 20:27 |
Brodie Avenue, Benmore Road | 15:55 | 17:23 | 20:28 |
Brodie Avenue, Lismore Road | 15:56 | 17:24 | 20:29 |
Brodie Avenue, West Allerton Station | 15:57 | 17:25 | 20:30 |
Brodie Avenue, Stairhaven Road | 15:57 | 17:25 | 20:30 |
Brodie Avenue, Shirley Road | 15:58 | 17:26 | 20:31 |
Long Lane, Dinesen Road | 15:58 | 17:26 | 20:31 |
Long Lane, Garfourth Road | 15:59 | 17:27 | 20:32 |
Liverpool South Parkway | 16:00 | 17:28 | 20:33 |
Woolton Road, Horrocks Avenue | 16:01 | 17:29 | 20:34 |
Church Road, Woolton Road | 16:02 | 17:30 | 20:35 |
Church Road, Speke Road | 16:03 | 17:31 | 20:36 |
Banks Road, Vesuvian Drive | 16:05 | 17:33 | 20:38 |
Banks Road, Logfield Drive | 16:05 | 17:33 | 20:38 |
Speke Road, Blackburne Street | 16:06 | 17:34 | 20:39 |
New Mersey Shopping Park | 16:07 | 17:35 | 20:40 |
Speke Road, New Mersey Retail Park | 16:07 | 17:35 | 20:40 |
Speke Road, Speke Hall Road | 16:08 | 17:36 | 20:41 |
Speke Boulevard, Evans Road | 16:09 | 17:37 | 20:42 |
Speke Boulevard, Woodend Lane | 16:09 | 17:37 | 20:42 |
Speke Boulevard, Woodend Avenue | 16:10 | 17:38 | 20:43 |
Western Avenue, Tarbock Road | 16:10 | 17:38 | 20:43 |
Western Avenue, Stapleton Avenue | 16:11 | 17:39 | 20:44 |
Western Avenue, Central Avenue | 16:11 | 17:39 | 20:44 |
Central Avenue, Lovel Road | 16:12 | 17:40 | 20:45 |
Central Avenue, Conleach Road | 16:12 | 17:40 | 20:45 |
South Parade, Parade Crescent | 16:13 | 17:41 | 20:46 |
Central Way, Little Heath Road | 16:14 | 17:42 | 20:47 |
Central Way, Oldbridge Road | 16:14 | 17:42 | 20:47 |
Eastern Avenue, Central Way | 16:15 | 17:43 | 20:48 |
Eastern Avenue, Alder Wood Avenue | 16:15 | 17:43 | 20:48 |
Millwood Road, Eastern Avenue | 16:16 | 17:44 | 20:49 |
Millwood Road, Oldbridge Road | 16:16 | 17:44 | 20:49 |
Penketh Drive, Morrisons | 16:17 | 17:45 | 20:50 |