STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217
STA
217A
STA
217
STA
217A
STA
217A
STA
217A
STA
217A
Halewood Shopping Centre, Stop B---06:35--------------------------19:39-20:3921:3922:3923:39
Leathers Lane, Roseheath Drive---06:35--------------------------19:39-20:3921:3922:3923:39
Higher Road, Leathers Lane---06:36--------------------------19:40-20:4021:4022:4023:40
Higher Road, Mansell Drive---06:37--------------------------19:40-20:4021:4022:4023:40
Higher Road, Torrington Drive---06:38--------------------------19:41-20:4121:4122:4123:41
Higher Road, Blackburne Drive---06:39--------------------------19:41-20:4121:4122:4123:41
Higher Road, Portway---06:40--------------------------19:42-20:4221:4222:4223:42
Mackets Lane, Roskell Road---06:42--------------------------19:43-20:4321:4322:4323:43
Mackets Lane, Camberley Drive---06:43--------------------------19:44-20:4421:4422:4423:44
Mackets Lane, Linkside Road---06:43--------------------------19:45-20:4521:4522:4523:45
Halewood Road, Halewood Drive---06:44--------------------------19:46-20:4621:4622:4623:46
Halewood Road, Out Lane---06:45--------------------------19:47-20:4721:4722:4723:47
Halewood Road, Hollytree Road---06:46--------------------------19:48-20:4821:4822:4823:48
Belle Vale Road, Grange Lane---06:46--------------------------19:49-20:4921:4922:4923:49
Belle Vale Road, Belle Vue Road---06:47--------------------------19:49-20:4921:4922:4923:49
Belle Vale Road, Jones Farm Road---06:47--------------------------19:50-20:5021:5022:5023:50
Hedgefield Road, Stop C---06:49--------------------------19:52-20:5221:5222:5223:52
Childwall Valley Road, Stop B---06:50--------------------------19:53-20:5321:5322:5323:53
Childwall Valley Road, Runton Road---06:51--------------------------19:53-20:5321:5322:5323:53
Naylorsfield Drive, Abbeyvale Drive---06:52--------------------------19:55-20:5521:5522:5523:55
Naylorsfield Drive, St Cyrils Close---06:53--------------------------19:55-20:5521:5522:5523:55
Naylorsfield Drive, Farmview Close---06:54--------------------------19:56-20:5621:5622:5623:56
Naylorsfield Drive, Silverbrook Road---06:54--------------------------19:57-20:5721:5722:5723:57
Naylors Road, Holt Lane---06:56--------------------------19:58-20:5821:5822:5823:58
Wheathill Road, The Chase---06:57--------------------------20:00-21:0022:0023:0000:00
St Johns Road, Manor Farm Road---06:58--------------------------20:01-21:0122:0123:0100:01
St Johns Road, St Annes Road---06:59--------------------------20:01-21:0122:0123:0100:01
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road---06:59--------------------------20:02-21:0222:0223:0200:02
Derby Road, Stand 505:2005:5006:2007:0207:0407:1907:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:0917:3918:0918:2419:0420:0420:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Hall Lane, School Lane-----------------------------19:05-20:0521:0522:0523:05-
Lathom Road, Stop K05:2105:5106:21-07:0507:2007:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:1017:4018:1018:25-------
Hall Lane, Poplar Way-----------------------------19:06-20:0621:0622:0623:06-
Archway Road, Stop L05:2205:5206:22-07:0607:2107:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:1117:4118:1118:26-------
Rupert Road, Kingsway05:2405:5406:24-07:0807:2307:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4317:1317:4318:1318:28-------
The Crescent, Longview Drive-----------------------------19:07-20:0721:0622:0623:06-
Longview Drive, Hardie Road-----------------------------19:07-20:0721:0722:0723:07-
Kingsway, Crosswood Crescent05:2405:5406:24-07:0807:2307:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4317:1317:4318:1318:28-------
Kingsway, Crown Way05:2505:5506:25-07:0907:2407:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:1417:4418:1418:29-------
Longview Drive, Hurst Park Drive-----------------------------19:08-20:0821:0822:0823:08-
Kingsway, Gentwood Road05:2605:5606:26-07:1007:2507:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4517:1517:4518:1518:30-------
Longview Drive, Edenfield Crescent-----------------------------19:09-20:0921:0822:0823:08-
Longview Lane, Wellcroft Road-----------------------------19:10-20:1021:1022:1023:10-
Liverpool Road, Lincombe Road05:2805:5806:28-07:1207:2707:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:1717:4718:1718:32-------
Heath Road, Stockbridge Lane05:3006:0006:30-07:1407:2907:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4917:1917:4918:1918:34-------
Liverpool Road, Hillside Road-----------------------------19:11-20:1121:1122:1123:11-
Stockbridge Lane, St David's Road05:3006:0006:30-07:1407:2907:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4917:1917:4918:1918:34-------
Liverpool Road, Lyme Cross Road-----------------------------19:12-20:1221:1222:1223:12-
Knowsley Lane, Radway Road-----------------------------19:14-20:1421:1322:1323:13-
Stockbridge Lane, Melbury Road05:3106:0106:31-07:1507:3007:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5018:2018:35-------
Knowsley Lane, No. 169-----------------------------19:15-20:1521:1422:1423:14-
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive05:3106:0106:31-07:1507:3007:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5018:2018:35-------
Stockbridge Lane, St Andrews Drive05:3206:0206:32-07:1607:3107:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:2117:5118:2118:36-------
Knowsley Lane, Primrose Drive-----------------------------19:16-20:1621:1522:1523:15-
Knowsley Lane, Newark Close-----------------------------19:16-20:1621:1522:1523:15-
Knowsley Lane, Park Way-----------------------------19:17-20:1721:1522:1523:15-
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm05:3306:0306:33-07:1707:3207:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:5217:2217:5218:2218:3719:18-20:1821:1622:1623:16-
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm05:3406:0406:34-07:1807:3307:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:5317:2317:5318:2318:3819:18-20:1821:1722:1723:17-
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane05:3506:0506:35-07:1907:3407:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2417:5418:2418:3919:19-20:1921:1722:1723:17-
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane05:3506:0506:35-07:1907:3407:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2417:5418:2418:3919:20-20:2021:1822:1823:18-
Knowsley Lane, Home Farm Lane05:3606:0606:36-07:2007:3507:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2517:5518:2518:4019:20-20:2021:1822:1823:18-
Knowsley Lane, Pinfold Lane05:3706:0706:37-07:2107:3607:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5617:2617:5618:2618:4119:21-20:2121:1922:1923:19-
Knowsley Lane, Shop Road05:3806:0806:38-07:2207:3707:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5717:2717:5718:2718:4219:22-20:2221:2022:2023:20-
Knowsley Lane, School Lane05:3906:0906:39-07:2307:3807:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5817:2817:5818:2818:4319:23-20:2321:2122:2123:21-
Knowsley Lane, Kitling Road05:4006:1006:40-07:2407:3907:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5917:2917:5918:2918:4419:24-20:2421:2222:2223:22-
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road05:4006:1006:40-07:2407:3907:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5917:2917:5918:2918:4419:24-20:2421:2222:2223:22-
Coopers Lane, East Lancashire Road05:4106:1106:41-07:2507:4007:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2517:0017:3018:0018:3018:4519:25-20:2521:2322:2323:23-
Coopers Lane, Hornhouse Lane05:4206:1206:42-07:2607:4107:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2617:0117:3118:0118:3118:4619:26-20:2621:2422:2423:24-
South Boundary Road, Coopers Lane05:4206:1206:42-07:2607:4107:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2617:0117:3118:0118:3118:4619:26-20:2621:2422:2423:24-
South Boundary Road, Stop D 05:4406:1406:44-07:2807:4307:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2817:0317:3318:0318:3318:4819:28-20:2821:2622:2623:26-
South Boundary Road, Hornhouse Lane05:4506:1506:45-07:2907:4407:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:0417:3418:0418:3418:4919:29-20:2921:2622:2623:26-
County Road, Broad Lane05:4606:1606:46-07:3007:4508:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0517:3518:0518:3518:5019:30-20:3021:2822:2823:28-
Simonswood Lane, Madryn Avenue05:4706:1706:47-07:3107:4608:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0617:3618:0618:3618:5119:31-20:3121:2922:2923:29-
Simonswood Lane, Simonswood Walk05:4806:1806:48-07:3207:4708:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0717:3718:0718:3718:5219:32-20:3221:2922:2923:29-
Simonswood Lane, Colwall Walk05:4806:1806:48-07:3207:4708:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0717:3718:0718:3718:5219:32-20:3221:3022:3023:30-
Quarryside Drive, Cygnet Court05:4906:1906:49-07:3307:4808:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0817:3818:0818:3818:5319:33-20:3321:3122:3123:31-
Quarryside Drive, Minstead Avenue05:5006:2006:50-07:3407:4908:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0917:3918:0918:3918:5419:34-20:3421:3122:3123:31-
Old Rough Lane, Briery Hey Avenue05:5106:2106:51-07:3507:5008:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:1017:4018:1018:4018:5519:35-20:3521:3222:3223:32-
Hall Lane, County Road05:5206:2206:52-07:3607:5108:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:1117:4118:1118:4118:5619:36-20:3621:3322:3323:33-
Hall Lane, Old Hall Lane05:5206:2206:52-07:3607:5108:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:1117:4118:1118:4118:5619:36-20:3621:3322:3323:33-
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 205:5406:2406:54-07:3807:5308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:1317:4318:1318:4318:5819:38-20:3821:3522:3523:35-
Download PDF Timetable