Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
Bootle Bus Station, Stand 4-06:38-----------------------------
Merton Road, Washington Parade-06:39-----------------------------
Stanley Road, Stop B-06:40-----------------------------
Stanley Road, Hornby Road-06:41-----------------------------
Stanley Road, Knowsley Road-06:42-----------------------------
Linacre Lane, Thornton Road-06:42-----------------------------
Linacre Lane, Hawthorne Road-06:43-----------------------------
Linacre Lane, Monfa Road-06:44-----------------------------
Linacre Lane, Watts Lane-06:45-----------------------------
Southport Road, Marsh Avenue-06:46-----------------------------
Southport Road, Keir Hardie Avenue-06:46-----------------------------
Aintree Road, Connolly Avenue-06:47-----------------------------
Hornby Road, Walton Prison-06:48-----------------------------
Hornby Road, Stop C-06:49-----------------------------
Hornby Road, Stop D-06:49-----------------------------
Rice Lane, Stop E-06:50-----------------------------
Rice Lane, Stop D-06:50-----------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Stop B-06:52-----------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Goodacre Road-06:52-----------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Greenwich Road-06:53-----------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Seeds Lane-06:54-----------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Sixth Avenue-06:55-----------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Stop D-06:56-----------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Longmoor Close-06:56-----------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Sherwoods Lane-06:57-----------------------------
Longmoor Lane, New Hall Cottages-06:58-----------------------------
Longmoor Lane, Haven Road-06:59-----------------------------
Valley Road, Aintree Lane-07:00-----------------------------
Valley Road, Ingoe Lane-07:01-----------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Elstead Road-07:04-----------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Ingoe Close-07:04-----------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Houlston Road-07:05-----------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Richard Hesketh Drive-07:05-----------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Lingtree Road-07:06-----------------------------
Whitefield Drive, Stop D-07:07-----------------------------
Kirkby Row, Stop B-07:07-----------------------------
Kirkby Row, Old Hall Lane-07:10-----------------------------
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 206:2707:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1717:4718:37-19:37-20:4021:4022:4023:40
Cherryfield Drive, Wellfield Avenue06:2807:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1416:4417:1817:4818:38-19:38-20:4121:4122:4123:41
Bewley Drive, Cherryfield Drive06:2907:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1516:4517:1917:4918:39-19:39-20:4221:4222:4223:42
Bewley Drive, Winsham Road06:3007:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1616:4617:2017:5018:40-19:40-20:4321:4322:4323:43
Broad Lane, Bewley Drive06:3107:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1716:4717:2117:5118:41-19:41-20:4421:4422:4423:44
Broad Lane, Kersey Road06:3207:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1816:4817:2217:5218:42-19:42-20:4521:4522:4523:45
Britonside Avenue, Broad Lane06:3307:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1916:4917:2317:5318:43-19:43-20:4521:4522:4523:45
Britonside Avenue, Moorgate Road06:3407:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2116:5117:2417:5418:44-19:44-20:4621:4622:4623:46
Moorgate Road North, Britonside Avenue06:3407:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2116:5117:2417:5418:44-19:44-20:4721:4722:4723:47
Moorgate Road North, Sedburn Road06:3507:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2216:5217:2517:5518:45-19:45-20:4721:4722:4723:47
Moorgate Road North, Old Farm Road06:3707:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2416:5417:2717:5718:47-19:47-20:4921:4922:4923:49
School Lane, Gellings Road06:4007:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2916:5917:3018:0018:50-19:50-20:5221:5222:5223:52
School Lane, Kitling Road06:4107:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3017:0017:3118:0118:51-19:51-20:5321:5322:5323:53
Knowsley Lane, Tithebarn Road06:4207:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3117:0117:3218:0218:52-19:52-20:5421:5422:5423:54
Knowsley Lane, Shop Road06:4307:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3217:0217:3318:0318:53-19:53-20:5521:5522:5523:55
Knowsley Lane, Sugar Lane06:4407:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3317:0317:3418:0418:54-19:54-20:5621:5622:5623:56
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane06:4507:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3417:0417:3518:0518:55-19:55-20:5721:5722:5723:57
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane06:4507:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:0517:3518:0518:55-19:55-20:5721:5722:5723:57
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm06:4607:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:0617:3618:0618:56-19:56-20:5821:5822:5823:58
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm06:4707:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:0717:3718:0718:57-19:57-20:5921:5922:5923:59
Stockbridge Lane, Hillside Avenue06:4907:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3817:0817:3918:0918:59-19:59-21:0022:0023:0000:00
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive06:4907:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:0917:3918:0918:59-19:59-21:0122:0123:0100:01
Stockbridge Lane, Fairclough Road06:5007:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:1017:4018:1019:00-20:00-21:0122:0123:0100:01
Stockbridge Lane, Barkbeth Road06:5007:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:1017:4018:1019:00-20:00-21:0122:0123:0100:01
Stockbridge Lane, Heath Road06:5107:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:1117:4118:1119:01-20:01-21:0222:0223:0200:02
Liverpool Road, Terminus Road06:5207:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:1217:4218:1219:02-20:02-21:0322:0323:0300:03
Liverpool Road, Lincombe Road06:5207:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:1217:4218:1219:02-20:02-21:0322:0323:0300:03
Kingsway, Gentwood Road06:5407:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:1417:4418:1419:04-20:04-21:0522:0523:0500:05
Kingsway, Crown Way06:5507:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4517:1517:4518:1519:05-20:05-21:0522:0523:0500:05
Kingsway, Whitelodge Avenue06:5707:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:1717:4718:1719:07-20:07-21:0722:0723:0700:07
Rupert Road, Kingsway06:5707:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:1717:4718:1719:07-20:07-21:0822:0823:0800:08
Rupert Road, Stanley Road06:5807:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4817:1817:4818:1819:08-20:08-21:0822:0823:0800:09
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road07:0007:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5018:2019:10-20:10-21:1022:1023:1000:10
Derby Road, Stand 107:0107:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:2117:5118:2119:11-20:11----00:11
Derby Road, Stand 3------------------------19:11-20:1121:1122:1123:11-
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road------------------------19:12-20:1221:1222:1223:12-
St Johns Road, Manor Farm Road------------------------19:13-20:1321:1322:1323:13-
Wheathill Road, Kelvin Cottage------------------------19:15-20:1521:1522:1523:15-
Naylors Road, Holt Lane------------------------19:15-20:1521:1522:1523:15-
Naylorsfield Drive, Silverbrook Road------------------------19:17-20:1721:1722:1723:17-
Naylorsfield Drive, Southbrook Road------------------------19:18-20:1821:1822:1823:18-
Naylorsfield Drive, St Cyrils Close------------------------19:19-20:1921:1922:1923:19-
Childwall Valley Road, Runton Road------------------------19:20-20:2021:2022:2023:20-
Childwall Valley Road, Stop A------------------------19:22-20:2221:2222:2223:22-
Hedgefield Road, Stop B------------------------19:23-20:2321:2322:2323:23-
Belle Vale Road, Jones Farm Road------------------------19:24-20:2421:2422:2423:24-
Belle Vale Road, Lee Vale Road------------------------19:25-20:2521:2522:2523:25-
Belle Vale Road, Halewood Road------------------------19:25-20:2521:2522:2523:25-
Halewood Road, The Nook------------------------19:26-20:2621:2622:2623:26-
Halewood Road, Roxborough Walk------------------------19:27-20:2721:2722:2723:27-
Halewood Road, Halewood Way------------------------19:28-20:2821:2822:2823:28-
Mackets Lane, Arncliffe Road------------------------19:29-20:2921:2922:2923:29-
Mackets Lane, Camberley Drive------------------------19:30-20:3021:3022:3023:30-
Mackets Lane, Roskell Road------------------------19:31-20:3121:3122:3123:31-
Higher Road, Mackets Lane------------------------19:32-20:3221:3222:3223:32-
Higher Road, Blackburne Drive------------------------19:33-20:3321:3322:3323:33-
Higher Road, Wood Road------------------------19:34-20:3421:3422:3423:34-
Higher Road, Mansell Drive------------------------19:34-20:3421:3422:3423:34-
Leathers Lane, Higher Road------------------------19:35-20:3521:3522:3523:35-
Leathers Lane, Beechwood Avenue------------------------19:35-20:3521:3522:3523:35-
Halewood Shopping Centre, Stop C------------------------19:37-20:3721:3722:3723:37-
Download PDF Timetable