STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
Bootle Bus Station-06:38-----------------------------
Washington Parade-06:39-----------------------------
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre-06:40-----------------------------
Hornby Road-06:41-----------------------------
Knowsley Road-06:42-----------------------------
Thornton Road-06:42-----------------------------
Hawthorne Road-06:43-----------------------------
Monfa Road-06:44-----------------------------
Watts Lane-06:45-----------------------------
Marsh Avenue-06:46-----------------------------
Keir Hardie Avenue-06:46-----------------------------
Connolly Avenue-06:47-----------------------------
Walton Prison-06:48-----------------------------
Walton Station-06:49-----------------------------
Rice Lane Station-06:49-----------------------------
Rice Lane Station-06:50-----------------------------
Orrell Park Station-06:50-----------------------------
Warbreck Moor-06:52-----------------------------
Goodacre Road-06:52-----------------------------
Greenwich Road-06:53-----------------------------
Seeds Lane-06:54-----------------------------
Sixth Avenue-06:55-----------------------------
Fazakerley Station-06:56-----------------------------
Longmoor Close-06:56-----------------------------
Sherwoods Lane-06:57-----------------------------
New Hall Cottages-06:58-----------------------------
Haven Road-06:59-----------------------------
Aintree Lane-07:00-----------------------------
Ingoe Lane-07:01-----------------------------
Elstead Road-07:04-----------------------------
Ingoe Close-07:04-----------------------------
Houlston Road-07:05-----------------------------
Richard Hesketh Drive-07:05-----------------------------
Lingtree Road-07:06-----------------------------
Kirkby Station-07:07-----------------------------
Kirkby Station-07:07-----------------------------
Old Hall Lane-07:10-----------------------------
Kirkby Bus Station06:2707:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1717:4718:37-19:37-20:4021:4022:4023:40
Wellfield Avenue06:2807:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1416:4417:1817:4818:38-19:38-20:4121:4122:4123:41
Cherryfield Drive06:2907:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1516:4517:1917:4918:39-19:39-20:4221:4222:4223:42
Winsham Road06:3007:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1616:4617:2017:5018:40-19:40-20:4321:4322:4323:43
Bewley Drive06:3107:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1716:4717:2117:5118:41-19:41-20:4421:4422:4423:44
Kersey Road06:3207:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1816:4817:2217:5218:42-19:42-20:4521:4522:4523:45
Broad Lane06:3307:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1916:4917:2317:5318:43-19:43-20:4521:4522:4523:45
Moorgate Road06:3407:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2116:5117:2417:5418:44-19:44-20:4621:4622:4623:46
Britonside Avenue06:3407:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2116:5117:2417:5418:44-19:44-20:4721:4722:4723:47
Sedburn Road06:3507:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2216:5217:2517:5518:45-19:45-20:4721:4722:4723:47
Old Farm Road06:3707:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2416:5417:2717:5718:47-19:47-20:4921:4922:4923:49
Gellings Road06:4007:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2916:5917:3018:0018:50-19:50-20:5221:5222:5223:52
Kitling Road06:4107:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3017:0017:3118:0118:51-19:51-20:5321:5322:5323:53
Tithebarn Road06:4207:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3117:0117:3218:0218:52-19:52-20:5421:5422:5423:54
Shop Road06:4307:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3217:0217:3318:0318:53-19:53-20:5521:5522:5523:55
Sugar Lane06:4407:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3317:0317:3418:0418:54-19:54-20:5621:5622:5623:56
Shannons Lane06:4507:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3417:0417:3518:0518:55-19:55-20:5721:5722:5723:57
Croxteth Lane06:4507:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:0517:3518:0518:55-19:55-20:5721:5722:5723:57
Knowlsey Road Farm06:4607:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:0617:3618:0618:56-19:56-20:5821:5822:5823:58
Nursery Farm06:4707:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:0717:3718:0718:57-19:57-20:5921:5922:5923:59
Hillside Avenue06:4907:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3817:0817:3918:0918:59-19:59-21:0022:0023:0000:00
Waterpark Drive06:4907:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:0917:3918:0918:59-19:59-21:0122:0123:0100:01
Fairclough Road06:5007:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:1017:4018:1019:00-20:00-21:0122:0123:0100:01
Barkbeth Road06:5007:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:1017:4018:1019:00-20:00-21:0122:0123:0100:01
Heath Road06:5107:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:1117:4118:1119:01-20:01-21:0222:0223:0200:02
Terminus Road06:5207:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:1217:4218:1219:02-20:02-21:0322:0323:0300:03
Lincombe Road06:5207:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:1217:4218:1219:02-20:02-21:0322:0323:0300:03
Gentwood Road06:5407:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:1417:4418:1419:04-20:04-21:0522:0523:0500:05
Crown Way06:5507:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4517:1517:4518:1519:05-20:05-21:0522:0523:0500:05
Whitelodge Avenue06:5707:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:1717:4718:1719:07-20:07-21:0722:0723:0700:07
Kingsway06:5707:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:1717:4718:1719:07-20:07-21:0822:0823:0800:08
Stanley Road06:5807:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4817:1817:4818:1819:08-20:08-21:0822:0823:0800:09
Westmorland Road07:0007:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5018:2019:10-20:10-21:1022:1023:1000:10
Huyton Bus Station07:0107:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:2117:5118:2119:11-20:11----00:11
Huyton Bus Station------------------------19:11-20:1121:1122:1123:11-
St Agnes Road------------------------19:12-20:1221:1222:1223:12-
Manor Farm Road------------------------19:13-20:1321:1322:1323:13-
Kelvin Cottage------------------------19:15-20:1521:1522:1523:15-
Holt Lane------------------------19:15-20:1521:1522:1523:15-
Silverbrook Road------------------------19:17-20:1721:1722:1723:17-
Southbrook Road------------------------19:18-20:1821:1822:1823:18-
St Cyrils Close------------------------19:19-20:1921:1922:1923:19-
Runton Road------------------------19:20-20:2021:2022:2023:20-
Belle Vale Interchange------------------------19:22-20:2221:2222:2223:22-
Belle Vale Bus Station------------------------19:23-20:2321:2322:2323:23-
Jones Farm Road------------------------19:24-20:2421:2422:2423:24-
Lee Vale Road------------------------19:25-20:2521:2522:2523:25-
Halewood Road------------------------19:25-20:2521:2522:2523:25-
The Nook------------------------19:26-20:2621:2622:2623:26-
Roxborough Walk------------------------19:27-20:2721:2722:2723:27-
Halewood Way------------------------19:28-20:2821:2822:2823:28-
Arncliffe Road------------------------19:29-20:2921:2922:2923:29-
Camberley Drive------------------------19:30-20:3021:3022:3023:30-
Roskell Road------------------------19:31-20:3121:3122:3123:31-
Mackets Lane------------------------19:32-20:3221:3222:3223:32-
Blackburne Drive------------------------19:33-20:3321:3322:3323:33-
Wood Road------------------------19:34-20:3421:3422:3423:34-
Mansell Drive------------------------19:34-20:3421:3422:3423:34-
Higher Road------------------------19:35-20:3521:3522:3523:35-
Beechwood Avenue------------------------19:35-20:3521:3522:3523:35-
Leathers Lane------------------------19:37-20:3721:3722:3723:37-
Download PDF timetable valid from 30 August 2020