STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
Leathers Lane----------------------19:09-20:09-21:0922:0923:09
Roseheath Drive----------------------19:09-20:09-21:0922:0923:09
Leathers Lane----------------------19:10-20:10-21:1022:1023:10
Mansell Drive----------------------19:10-20:10-21:1022:1023:10
Torrington Drive----------------------19:11-20:11-21:1122:1123:11
Blackburne Drive----------------------19:11-20:11-21:1122:1123:11
Portway----------------------19:12-20:12-21:1222:1223:12
Roskell Road----------------------19:13-20:13-21:1322:1323:13
Camberley Drive----------------------19:14-20:14-21:1422:1423:14
Linkside Road----------------------19:15-20:15-21:1522:1523:15
Halewood Drive----------------------19:16-20:16-21:1622:1623:16
Out Lane----------------------19:17-20:17-21:1722:1723:17
Hollytree Road----------------------19:18-20:18-21:1822:1823:18
Grange Lane----------------------19:19-20:19-21:1922:1923:19
Belle Vue Road----------------------19:19-20:19-21:1922:1923:19
Jones Farm Road----------------------19:20-20:20-21:2022:2023:20
Belle Vale Bus Station----------------------19:22-20:22-21:2222:2223:22
Belle Vale Interchange----------------------19:23-20:23-21:2322:2323:23
Runton Road----------------------19:23-20:23-21:2322:2323:23
Abbeyvale Drive----------------------19:25-20:25-21:2522:2523:25
St Cyrils Close----------------------19:25-20:25-21:2522:2523:25
Farmview Close----------------------19:26-20:26-21:2622:2623:26
Silverbrook Road----------------------19:27-20:27-21:2722:2723:27
Holt Lane----------------------19:28-20:28-21:2822:2823:28
The Chase----------------------19:30-20:30-21:3022:3023:30
Manor Farm Road----------------------19:31-20:31-21:3122:3123:31
St Annes Road----------------------19:31-20:31-21:3122:3123:31
St Agnes Road----------------------19:32-20:32-21:3222:3223:32
Huyton Bus Station07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2417:5418:3419:3419:3420:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Archway Road07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2517:5518:35-19:35-20:3521:3522:3523:35
Huyton Town Centre07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5617:2617:5618:36-19:36-20:3621:3522:3523:35
Kingsway07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5817:2817:5818:38-19:38-20:3821:3722:3723:37
Crosswood Crescent07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5817:2817:5818:38-19:38-20:3821:3722:3723:37
Crown Way07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5917:2917:5918:39-19:39-20:3921:3822:3823:38
Gentwood Road07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2517:0017:3018:0018:40-19:40-20:4021:3922:3923:39
Lincombe Road07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:0217:3218:0218:42-19:42-20:4221:4022:4023:40
Stockbridge Lane07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:0417:3418:0418:44-19:44-20:4421:4222:4223:42
St David's Road07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:0417:3418:0418:44-19:44-20:4421:4222:4223:42
Melbury Road08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0517:3518:0518:45-19:45-20:4521:4322:4323:43
Waterpark Drive08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0517:3518:0518:45-19:45-20:4521:4322:4323:43
St Andrews Drive08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0617:3618:0618:46-19:46-20:4621:4422:4423:44
Nursery Farm08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0717:3718:0718:47-19:47-20:4721:4522:4523:45
Knowlsey Road Farm08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0817:3818:0818:48-19:48-20:4821:4622:4623:46
Croxteth Lane08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0917:3918:0918:49-19:49-20:4921:4722:4723:47
Shannons Lane08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0917:3918:0918:49-19:49-20:4921:4722:4723:47
Home Farm Lane08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:1017:4018:1018:50-19:50-20:5021:4822:4823:48
Pinfold Lane08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:1117:4118:1118:51-19:51-20:5121:4922:4923:49
Shop Road08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:1217:4218:1218:52-19:52-20:5221:5022:5023:50
Knowsley Lane08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:1217:4218:1218:52-19:52-20:5221:5022:5023:50
Caddick Road08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:1317:4318:1318:53-19:53-20:5321:5122:5123:51
Gellings Road08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1517:4518:1518:55-19:55-20:5521:5322:5323:53
Old Farm Road08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1817:4818:1818:58-19:58-20:5821:5622:5623:56
Bewley Drive08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1817:4818:1818:58-19:58-20:5821:5622:5623:56
Shaldon Close08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1917:4918:1918:59-19:59-20:5921:5722:5723:57
Shaldon Road08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:2017:5018:2019:00-20:00-21:0021:5822:5823:58
Redhill Avenue08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:2117:5118:2119:01-20:01-21:0121:5822:5823:58
Henlow Avenue08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:2217:5218:2219:02-20:02-21:0221:5922:5923:59
Bewley Drive08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:2317:5318:2319:03-20:03-21:0322:0023:0000:00
Bracknell Avenue08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:2417:5418:2419:04-20:04-21:0422:0123:0100:01
Bewley Drive08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2517:5518:2519:05-20:05-21:0522:0223:0200:02
Wellfield Avenue08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2617:5618:2619:06-20:06-21:0622:0323:0300:03
Kirkby Bus Station08:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2817:5818:2819:08-20:08-21:0822:0523:0500:05
Download PDF Timetable