Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
STA
227
Halewood Shopping Centre, Leathers Lane----------------------19:09-20:09-21:0922:0923:09
Leathers Lane, Roseheath Drive----------------------19:09-20:09-21:0922:0923:09
Higher Road, Leathers Lane----------------------19:10-20:10-21:1022:1023:10
Higher Road, Mansell Drive----------------------19:10-20:10-21:1022:1023:10
Higher Road, Torrington Drive----------------------19:11-20:11-21:1122:1123:11
Higher Road, Blackburne Drive----------------------19:11-20:11-21:1122:1123:11
Higher Road, Portway----------------------19:12-20:12-21:1222:1223:12
Mackets Lane, Roskell Road----------------------19:13-20:13-21:1322:1323:13
Mackets Lane, Camberley Drive----------------------19:14-20:14-21:1422:1423:14
Mackets Lane, Linkside Road----------------------19:15-20:15-21:1522:1523:15
Halewood Road, Halewood Drive----------------------19:16-20:16-21:1622:1623:16
Halewood Road, Out Lane----------------------19:17-20:17-21:1722:1723:17
Halewood Road, Hollytree Road----------------------19:18-20:18-21:1822:1823:18
Belle Vale Road, Grange Lane----------------------19:19-20:19-21:1922:1923:19
Belle Vale Road, Belle Vue Road----------------------19:19-20:19-21:1922:1923:19
Belle Vale Road, Jones Farm Road----------------------19:20-20:20-21:2022:2023:20
Belle Vale Bus Station/Stop C----------------------19:22-20:22-21:2222:2223:22
Childwall Valley Road, Belle Vale Interchange----------------------19:23-20:23-21:2322:2323:23
Childwall Valley Road, Runton Road----------------------19:23-20:23-21:2322:2323:23
Naylorsfield Drive, Abbeyvale Drive----------------------19:25-20:25-21:2522:2523:25
Naylorsfield Drive, St Cyrils Close----------------------19:25-20:25-21:2522:2523:25
Naylorsfield Drive, Farmview Close----------------------19:26-20:26-21:2622:2623:26
Naylorsfield Drive, Silverbrook Road----------------------19:27-20:27-21:2722:2723:27
Naylors Road, Holt Lane----------------------19:28-20:28-21:2822:2823:28
Wheathill Road, The Chase----------------------19:30-20:30-21:3022:3023:30
St Johns Road, Manor Farm Road----------------------19:31-20:31-21:3122:3123:31
St Johns Road, St Annes Road----------------------19:31-20:31-21:3122:3123:31
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road----------------------19:32-20:32-21:3222:3223:32
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 507:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2417:5418:3419:3419:3420:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Lathom Road, Archway Road07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2517:5518:35-19:35-20:3521:3522:3523:35
Archway Road, Huyton Town Centre07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5617:2617:5618:36-19:36-20:3621:3522:3523:35
Rupert Road, Kingsway07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5817:2817:5818:38-19:38-20:3821:3722:3723:37
Kingsway, Crosswood Crescent07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5817:2817:5818:38-19:38-20:3821:3722:3723:37
Kingsway, Crown Way07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5917:2917:5918:39-19:39-20:3921:3822:3823:38
Kingsway, Gentwood Road07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2517:0017:3018:0018:40-19:40-20:4021:3922:3923:39
Liverpool Road, Lincombe Road07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:0217:3218:0218:42-19:42-20:4221:4022:4023:40
Heath Road, Stockbridge Lane07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:0417:3418:0418:44-19:44-20:4421:4222:4223:42
Stockbridge Lane, St David's Road07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:0417:3418:0418:44-19:44-20:4421:4222:4223:42
Stockbridge Lane, Melbury Road08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0517:3518:0518:45-19:45-20:4521:4322:4323:43
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0517:3518:0518:45-19:45-20:4521:4322:4323:43
Stockbridge Lane, St Andrews Drive08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0617:3618:0618:46-19:46-20:4621:4422:4423:44
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0717:3718:0718:47-19:47-20:4721:4522:4523:45
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0817:3818:0818:48-19:48-20:4821:4622:4623:46
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0917:3918:0918:49-19:49-20:4921:4722:4723:47
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0917:3918:0918:49-19:49-20:4921:4722:4723:47
Knowsley Lane, Home Farm Lane08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:1017:4018:1018:50-19:50-20:5021:4822:4823:48
Knowsley Lane, Pinfold Lane08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:1117:4118:1118:51-19:51-20:5121:4922:4923:49
Knowsley Lane, Shop Road08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:1217:4218:1218:52-19:52-20:5221:5022:5023:50
School Lane, Knowsley Lane08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:1217:4218:1218:52-19:52-20:5221:5022:5023:50
School Lane, Caddick Road08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:1317:4318:1318:53-19:53-20:5321:5122:5123:51
School Lane, Gellings Road08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1517:4518:1518:55-19:55-20:5521:5322:5323:53
Moorgate Road North, Old Farm Road08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1817:4818:1818:58-19:58-20:5821:5622:5623:56
Moorgate Road North, Bewley Drive08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1817:4818:1818:58-19:58-20:5821:5622:5623:56
Moorgate Road North, Shaldon Close08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1917:4918:1918:59-19:59-20:5921:5722:5723:57
Britonside Avenue, Shaldon Road08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:2017:5018:2019:00-20:00-21:0021:5822:5823:58
Britonside Avenue, Redhill Avenue08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:2117:5118:2119:01-20:01-21:0121:5822:5823:58
Broad Lane, Henlow Avenue08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:2217:5218:2219:02-20:02-21:0221:5922:5923:59
Broad Lane, Bewley Drive08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:2317:5318:2319:03-20:03-21:0322:0023:0000:00
Bewley Drive, Bracknell Avenue08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:2417:5418:2419:04-20:04-21:0422:0123:0100:01
Cherryfield Drive, Bewley Drive08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2517:5518:2519:05-20:05-21:0522:0223:0200:02
Cherryfield Drive, Wellfield Avenue08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2617:5618:2619:06-20:06-21:0622:0323:0300:03
Kirkby Bus Station, Kirkby Bus Station08:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2817:5818:2819:08-20:08-21:0822:0523:0500:05
Download PDF Timetable