HAT Hattons Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAT
28A
Bickerstaffe Street17:10
St Helens Central Station17:11
Phoenix Brow17:12
Traverse Street17:13
Pocket Nook Street17:14
Merton Bank Road17:14
Mulcrow Close17:16
Blackbrook Road17:17
Link Avenue17:19
Chain Lane17:19
O' Sullivan Crescent17:20
Waine Street17:22
Old Whint Road17:24
Sumner Street17:24
West End Road17:25
Grosvenor Road17:26
Squires Close17:26
O'Connell Close17:27
Stanton Close17:27
Grange Valley17:28
Halton Street17:29
North Street17:30
Birch Road17:30
Bluebell Avenue17:31
Piele Road17:32
Andover Road17:32
Bahama Road17:35
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 19 January 2020