Skip to content Skip to menu
HIL Hilton's Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHIL
281
School Grounds, High School15:10
Warrington Road, BP Garage15:10
Warrington Road, Library15:11
Common Lane, CPS Centre15:11
Wigshaw Lane, Linear Park15:13
Wigshaw Lane, Glaziers Lane15:13
Mustard Lane, Water Works15:14
Lady Lane, Mustard Lane15:15
Lady Lane, Brook House Farm15:16
Lady Lane, Lady Lane15:17
New Lane, Eaves Brow Road15:18
Pasture Drive, Pasture Drive15:19
New Lane, Smithy Lane15:20
Smithy Lane, The Horseshoe15:22
Lord Street, The Horseshoe15:22
Heath Lane, General Elliott15:23
Heath Lane, Heath Lane15:25
Kenyon Lane, The Plough15:26
Kenyon Lane, Main Lane15:28
Kenyon Lane, Kenyon Lane15:30
Kenyon Lane, Dickinson's Farm15:32
NEWTON Road, Lane Head15:34
NEWTON Road, Norwood Avenue15:34
NEWTON Road, Lowton Labour Club15:35
Newton Road, Pocket Nook Lane15:36
Newton Road, Sandy Lane15:36
NEWTON Road, Shepherd's Inn15:36
ST HELENS Road, Moss Industrial Estateate15:36
ST HELENS Road, Robin Hood15:37
St Helens Road, Jean Avenue15:38
St Helens Road, Pennington Park15:38
ST HELENS Road, Mill Bridge15:39
ST HELENS Road, Pennington House15:40
TWIST Lane, Aldi15:42
TWIST Lane, Leigh Miners Club15:42
NEWTON Road, Lane Head15:49
NEWTON Road, Heath Lane15:50
Newton Road, The Old Bakery15:50
Newton Road, Newton Road15:51
Newton Road, Travellers Rest15:51
Newton Road, Sandup Farm15:52
Southworth Road, Parkside Road15:53
Southworth Road, Waterworks Drive15:54
Southworth Road, Stop D15:55
High Street, Golborne Street15:57
High Street, Cobden Street15:57
Crow Lane East, Pleasance Way15:58
Crow Lane East, Sanderling Road15:59
Crow Lane East, Borron Road16:00