Skip to content Skip to menu
HIL Hilton's Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHIL
292
Ashton Road, Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride15:30
Ashton Road, Hope Academy15:30
Crow Lane East, Pleasance Way15:32
Crow Lane East, Sanderling Road15:32
Crow Lane East, Borron Road15:33
Crow Lane West, The Copse15:34
Crow Lane West, Yew Tree Avenue15:35
Crow Lane West, Clarence Street15:36
Crow Lane West, Sefton Street15:36
Crow Lane West, Acacia Street15:37
Common Road, Marian Avenue15:38
Common Road, Short Street15:38
Pennington Lane, Penkford Lane15:39
Penkford Lane, Collins Green Farm15:41
Collins Green Lane, The Pear Tree15:42
Lumber Lane, Green Lane15:42
Fir Tree Lane, Melrose Avenue15:43
Fir Tree Lane, Nursing Home15:43
Fir Tree Lane, Cambourne Road15:43
Chapel Lane, Perrins Road15:44
Chapel Lane, Post Office15:45
Clay Lane, Fairclough Street15:45
Clay Lane, Acton Road15:45
Clay Lane, Haley Road South15:46
Burtonwood Road, Wright's Lane15:48
Burtonwood Road15:49
Westbrook Way15:50
Tenbury Close15:51
Thatch Cottage15:51
Post Office Sorting Centre15:53
Sankey Forum15:53
Sankey Forum15:53
North West Fire & Control Centre15:54
High School15:56
Download PDF Timetable