Skip to content Skip to menu
HIL Hilton's Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHIL
292
HIL
292
Ashton Road, Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride14:3515:30
Ashton Road, Hope Academy14:3515:30
Crow Lane East, Pleasance Way14:3715:32
Crow Lane East, Sanderling Road14:3715:32
Crow Lane East, Borron Road14:3815:33
Crow Lane West, The Copse14:3915:34
Crow Lane West, Yew Tree Avenue14:4015:35
Crow Lane West, Clarence Street14:4115:36
Crow Lane West, Sefton Street14:4115:36
Crow Lane West, Acacia Street14:4215:37
Common Road, Marian Avenue14:4315:38
Common Road, Short Street14:4315:38
Collins Green Lane, The Pear Tree14:4415:39
Lumber Lane, Green Lane14:4515:40
Fir Tree Lane, Melrose Avenue14:4515:40
Fir Tree Lane, Nursing Home14:4615:41
Fir Tree Lane, Cambourne Road14:4615:41
Chapel Lane, Perrins Road14:4615:41
Chapel Lane, Post Office14:4715:42
Clay Lane, Fairclough Street14:4815:43
Clay Lane, Acton Road14:4815:43
Clay Lane, Haley Road South14:4815:43
Burtonwood Road, Wright's Lane-15:46
Burtonwood Road, Burtonwood Road-15:47
Coppice Green, Westbrook Way-15:48
Whittle Avenue, Tenbury Close-15:49
Whittle Avenue, Thatch Cottage-15:49
Lingley Green Avenue, Post Office Sorting Centre-15:50
Lingley Green Avenue, North West Fire & Control Centre-15:51
Lingley Green Avenue, Sankey Forum-15:52
Lingley Green Avenue, Sankey Forum-15:53
Billington Close, High School-15:53
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.