Scroll | CB 297 | HAT 297 | HAT 297 | HAT 297 | HAT 297 | HAT 297 |
Bickerstaffe Street, Bickerstaffe Street | - | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:05 | 16:05 |
Cotham Street, Claughton Street | - | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:05 | 16:05 |
Bridge Street, Exchange Street | - | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:06 | 16:06 |
Westfield Street, Linkway West | - | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:08 | 16:08 |
Borough Road, The Shires | - | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:09 | 16:09 |
Borough Road, Prescot Road | - | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:10 | 16:10 |
Prescot Road, Dunriding Lane | - | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:11 | 16:11 |
Freckleton Road, Grange Park Road | - | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | - | - |
Grange Park Road, Leslie Road | - | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | - | - |
Grange Park Road, Springfield Road | - | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | - | - |
Upland Road, St. Matthews Grove | - | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | - | - |
Upland Road, Uplands Close | - | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | - | - |
Prescot Road, Margery Road | - | - | - | - | 15:14 | 16:14 |
Prescot Road, No. 411 | - | - | - | - | 15:15 | 16:15 |
Prescot Road, Freckleton Road | - | - | - | - | 15:15 | 16:15 |
Penrith Road, Upland Road | - | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:17 | 16:17 |
Scholes Lane, Penrith Road | - | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:17 | 16:17 |
Portico Lane, Scholes Lane | - | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:18 | 16:18 |
Portico Lane, Eccelston Park Rail Station | - | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:18 | 16:18 |
Portico Lane, Portico Avenue | - | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:19 | 16:19 |
Old Lane, Plumtree Close | - | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:20 | 16:20 |
Alder Road, Alder Close | - | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:20 | 16:20 |
Alder Road, Derwent Avenue | - | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:21 | 16:21 |
St James Road, Old Lane | - | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:22 | 16:22 |
St Helens Road, St. James Road | - | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:22 | 16:22 |
St Helens Road, Cross Street | - | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:23 | 16:23 |
St Helens Road, Grosvenor Road | - | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:24 | 16:24 |
Warrington Road, Wycherley Street | - | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:24 | 16:24 |
Kirkby Bus Station | 07:32 | - | - | - | - | - |
Warrington Road, Queens Road | - | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:24 | 16:24 |
Warrington Road, Derby Square | - | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:25 | 16:25 |
Warrington Road, Bridge Road | - | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:26 | 16:26 |
Warrington Road, Broadlands | - | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:26 | 16:26 |
Warrington Road, Sinclair Avenue | - | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
Dragon Lane, Warrington Road | - | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:28 | 16:28 |
Shaw Lane, Kingsway | - | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:29 | 16:29 |
Shaw Lane, Brookside Road | - | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:30 | 16:30 |
Saunders Avenue, Molyneux Drive | - | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:30 | 16:30 |
Molyneux Drive, Bryer Road | - | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:31 | 16:31 |
Thomas Drive, Hughes Avenue | - | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Thomas Drive, Holden Road | - | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Coronation Drive, Dennett Road | - | 09:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:33 | 16:33 |
Coronation Drive, Wilson Road | - | 09:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:33 | 16:33 |
Hughes Avenue, Florida Way | - | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:34 | 16:34 |
Cross Lane, Thomas Drive | - | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:35 | 16:35 |
Hall Lane, Manchester Road | - | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:35 | 16:35 |
Yates Court | - | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:37 | 16:37 |
Prescot Bus Station/Stand 2 | 07:32 | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:37 | 16:37 |
Derby Street, Knowsley Park Lane | 07:33 | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Liverpool Road, Mitchell Road | 07:34 | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Liverpool Road, Huyton Lane | 07:35 | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:39 | 16:39 |
Knowsley Lane, Radway Road | 07:37 | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:41 | 16:41 |
Knowsley Lane, No. 169 | 07:38 | 09:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:42 | 16:42 |
Knowsley Lane, Primrose Drive | 07:39 | 09:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
Knowsley Lane, Newark Close | 07:40 | 09:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
Knowsley Lane, Park Way | 07:40 | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:44 | 16:44 |
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm | 07:42 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm | 07:43 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane | 07:44 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:47 | 16:47 |
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane | 07:45 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:48 | 16:48 |
Knowsley Lane, Home Farm Lane | 07:45 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:48 | 16:48 |
Sugar Lane, Longborough Road | 07:46 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:49 | 16:49 |
Frederick Lunt Avenue, Homer Road | 07:47 | 09:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:50 | 16:50 |
Tithebarn Road, Tithebarn Road | 07:48 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:51 | 16:51 |
School Lane | 07:49 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
Kitling Road | 07:50 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:48 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
Ormskirk Road, East Lancashire Road | 07:51 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
Coopers Lane, East Lancashire Road | 07:51 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
Coopers Lane, Hornhouse Lane | 07:51 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:50 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
South Boundary Road, Coopers Lane | 07:52 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:55 | 16:55 |
South Boundary Road, Admin Road | 07:52 | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:56 | 16:56 |
South Boundary Road, Hornhouse Lane | 07:53 | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:57 | 16:57 |
County Road, Broad Lane | 07:55 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:54 | 15:58 | 16:58 |
County Road, Park Brow Drive | 07:56 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:54 | 15:58 | 16:58 |
Webster Drive, Cherryfield Drive | 07:58 | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:56 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
Kirkby Bus Station | - | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:57 | 16:01 | 17:01 |