CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
Maghull Station00:11-08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Damfield Lane00:11-08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Deyes End00:13-08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Buttermere Close00:14-08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Hunt Road00:15-08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Central Square00:16-08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Dodds Lane00:17-08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Green Lane00:18-08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Nedens Lane00:19-08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Seafore Close00:20-08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Mallory Avenue00:22-08:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Pilling Lane00:2307:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Mayfayre Avenue00:2307:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Moss Lane00:2407:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Lambshear Lane00:2407:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Liverpool Road00:2507:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Kenyons Lane00:2607:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Oakhill Drive00:2607:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Virginia Avenue00:2707:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Gordon Avenue-07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Dodds Lane-07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Central Square-08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Ambleside Road-08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Buttermere Close-08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Hunt Road-08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Hall Lane-08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Maghull Station-08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Download PDF Timetable