CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31A
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
CB
31
Station Road, Stop A00:12---07:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3115:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4118:5719:1219:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Hall Lane, Damfield Lane00:12---07:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3215:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4218:5819:1219:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Deyes Lane, Deyes End00:14---07:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4519:0119:1419:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Deyes Lane, Buttermere Close00:15---07:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4519:0119:1519:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Hall Lane, Spring Gardens---------08:46--------------15:38-----------------------
Eastway, Brook Road---------08:47--------------15:39-----------------------
Eastway, Haymans Green---------08:48--------------15:40-----------------------
Eastway, Hunt Road00:16---07:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4909:0109:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4316:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4719:0319:1619:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:48
Westway, Stop B00:17---07:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:5009:0209:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4416:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4819:0419:1719:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Liverpool Road North, Dodds Lane00:18---07:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:5109:0309:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4516:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:4919:0519:1819:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Liverpool Road North, Green Lane00:19---07:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:5209:0409:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4616:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5019:0619:1919:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Southport Road, Nedens Lane00:20---07:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5409:0509:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4816:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5119:0719:2019:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Southport Road, Seafore Close00:21---07:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5509:0609:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4916:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5219:0819:2119:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Southport Road, Mallory Avenue00:23---07:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5609:0809:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:5016:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5419:1019:2319:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Southport Road, Pilling Lane00:2406:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5709:0909:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5116:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5519:1119:2419:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Moss Lane, Mayfayre Avenue00:2406:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5809:0909:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5116:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5519:1119:2419:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Sandy Lane, Moss Lane00:2506:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5809:1009:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5216:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5619:1219:2519:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Sandy Lane, Lambshear Lane00:2506:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4109:0009:1109:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5316:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5719:1319:2519:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Coronation Road, Byron Road-----------09:20-10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:20------------------------
Coronation Road, Clent Avenue-----------09:20-10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:20------------------------
Lambshear Lane, Liverpool Road00:2606:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4209:0009:1209:2109:4810:2110:4811:2111:4812:2112:4813:2113:4814:2114:4815:2115:5416:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5819:1419:2619:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
, Lambshear Lane-----------09:2409:5110:2410:5111:2411:5112:2412:5113:2413:5114:2414:5115:2415:57-----------------------
Liverpool Road, Kenyons Lane00:2706:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4209:0109:12-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:5816:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5819:1419:2719:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Liverpool Road, Oakhill Drive00:2706:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4309:0209:13-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:5816:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4518:5919:1519:2719:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Liverpool Road, Virginia Avenue00:2806:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4409:0209:14-09:54-10:54-11:54-12:54-13:54-14:54-15:5916:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0019:1619:2820:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Liverpool Road North, Gordon Avenue-07:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0409:1509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:0016:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0119:1719:2920:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Eastway, Haymans Green-------08:32---------------15:27------------------------
Liverpool Road North, Dodds Lane-07:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3308:4609:0509:1609:2609:5510:2610:5511:2611:5512:2612:5513:2613:5514:2614:5515:2816:0116:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0219:1819:2920:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Eastway, Brook Road-------08:34---------------15:30------------------------
Westway, Stop A-07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3608:4809:0609:1809:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3016:0216:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0419:2019:3120:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Hall Lane, Spring Gardens-------08:37---------------15:31------------------------
Eastway, Ambleside Road-07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3808:4809:0709:1809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3316:0316:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0419:2019:3120:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Deyes Lane, Buttermere Close-07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3908:5009:0809:2009:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3416:0416:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0619:2219:3220:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Deyes Lane, Hunt Road-07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:4008:5009:0909:2009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3516:0516:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0619:2219:3320:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Damfield Lane, Hall Lane-07:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:4208:5309:1209:2309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3816:0816:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:0919:2519:3420:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Station Road, Stop A-07:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4408:5509:1309:2509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3916:1016:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1119:2719:3620:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Download PDF Timetable