Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
ARR
310
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 10-05:47-06:1706:4707:1907:5208:2208:5309:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2615:5816:3117:0117:3118:0018:3518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Scotland Road, Leeds Street-05:50-06:2006:5007:2107:5408:2408:5609:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5915:2916:0116:3417:0417:3418:0318:3818:5819:5720:5721:5722:57
Scotland Road, Woodstock Street-05:53-06:2306:5307:2307:5608:2608:5809:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0215:3216:0416:3717:0717:3718:0618:4119:0120:0021:0022:0023:00
Scotland Road, Boundary Street-05:54-06:2406:5407:2407:5708:2708:5909:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0415:3416:0616:3917:0917:3918:0718:4219:0220:0121:0122:0123:01
Kirkdale Road, Wrexham Street-05:54-06:2406:5407:2407:5708:2709:0009:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0415:3416:0616:3917:0917:3918:0718:4219:0220:0121:0122:0123:01
Kirkdale Road, Smith Street-05:55-06:2506:5507:2507:5808:2809:0109:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0515:3516:0716:4017:1017:4018:0818:4319:0320:0221:0222:0223:02
Walton Road, Sandheys Close-05:56-06:2606:5607:2607:5908:2909:0209:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0715:3716:0916:4217:1217:4218:0918:4419:0420:0321:0322:0323:03
Walton Road, Fountains Road-05:57-06:2706:5707:2607:5908:2909:0209:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0815:3716:0916:4217:1217:4218:1018:4519:0520:0421:0422:0423:04
Walton Road, Bradewell Street-05:58-06:2806:5807:2708:0008:3009:0309:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0915:3916:1116:4417:1417:4418:1118:4619:0620:0521:0522:0523:05
County Road, Ludlow Street-06:00-06:3007:0007:2808:0108:3109:0509:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:1115:4016:1216:4517:1517:4518:1318:4819:0820:0621:0622:0623:06
County Road, Arundel Street-06:00-06:3007:0007:2908:0208:3209:0609:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1215:4116:1316:4617:1617:4618:1318:4819:0820:0721:0722:0723:07
County Road, Makin Street-06:01-06:3107:0107:3008:0308:3309:0609:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1315:4216:1416:4717:1717:4718:1418:4919:0920:0721:0722:0723:07
County Road, Breeze Hill-06:03-06:3307:0307:3108:0408:3409:0809:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1515:4416:1616:4917:1917:4918:1618:5119:1120:0921:0922:0923:09
Rice Lane, York Street-06:03-06:3307:0307:3108:0408:3409:0809:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1515:4416:1616:4917:1917:4918:1618:5119:1120:0921:0922:0923:09
Rice Lane, Clock Tower Drive-06:05-06:3507:0507:3308:0608:3609:1009:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1715:4616:1816:5117:2117:5118:1718:5219:1220:1021:1022:1023:10
Rice Lane, Rawcliffe Road-06:06-06:3607:0607:3408:0708:3709:1109:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1815:4816:2016:5317:2317:5318:1818:5319:1320:1121:1122:1123:11
Rice Lane, Rice Lane Station-06:08-06:3807:0807:3508:0808:3809:1209:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:2015:4916:2116:5417:2417:5418:2018:5519:1520:1221:1222:1223:12
Rice Lane, Orrell Park Station-06:09-06:3907:0907:3608:0908:3909:1309:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:2115:5016:2216:5517:2517:5518:2018:5519:1520:1321:1322:1323:13
Walton Vale, Warbreck Avenue05:1806:1005:4806:4007:1007:3808:1108:4109:1509:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:2315:5216:2416:5717:2717:5718:2218:5719:1720:1421:1422:1423:14
Warbreck Moor, Albany Road05:1806:1105:4806:4107:1107:3908:1208:4209:1609:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:2415:5416:2616:5917:2917:5918:2318:5819:1820:1421:1422:1423:14
Warbreck Moor, Church Avenue05:1906:1205:4906:4207:1207:4008:1308:4309:1709:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2515:5516:2717:0017:3018:0018:2318:5819:1820:1521:1522:1523:15
Ormskirk Road, Aintree Station05:2006:1405:5006:4407:1407:4108:1408:4409:1809:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2715:5616:2817:0117:3118:0118:2519:0019:2020:1621:1622:1623:16
Ormskirk Road, Brenka Avenue05:2106:1505:5106:4507:1507:4208:1508:4509:1909:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2815:5816:3017:0317:3318:0318:2619:0119:2120:1721:1722:1723:17
Ormskirk Road, Aintree Retail Park05:2306:1805:5306:4807:1807:4508:1808:4809:2209:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:3116:0116:3317:0617:3618:0618:2819:0319:2320:1921:1922:1923:19
Ormskirk Road, Old Roan Station05:2406:2005:5406:5007:2007:4608:1908:4909:2309:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:3216:0216:3417:0717:3718:0718:2919:0419:2420:2021:2022:2023:20
Ormskirk Road, Asda05:2506:2105:5506:5107:2107:4808:2108:5109:2509:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3416:0416:3617:0917:3918:0918:3019:0519:2520:2121:2122:2123:21
Liverpool Road South, Northway05:2806:2705:5806:5707:2707:5308:2608:5609:3010:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3916:0916:4117:1417:4418:1418:3319:0819:2820:2521:2522:2523:25
Liverpool Road South, The Cresent05:2906:2805:5906:5807:2807:5408:2708:5709:3110:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:4016:1016:4217:1517:4518:1518:3419:0919:2920:2621:2622:2623:26
Liverpool Road South, Ormonde Avenue05:3006:3006:0007:0007:3007:5608:2908:5909:3310:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:4216:1216:4417:1717:4718:1718:3519:1019:3020:2821:2822:2823:28
Liverpool Road South, Rosslyn Avenue05:3006:3106:0007:0107:3107:5708:3009:0009:3310:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:4316:1216:4417:1717:4718:1718:3519:1119:3120:2821:2822:2823:28
Liverpool Road South, Balmoral Road05:3106:3206:0107:0207:3207:5808:3109:0109:3410:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:4416:1316:4517:1817:4818:1818:3619:1219:3220:2921:2922:2923:29
Liverpool Road North, Stafford Moreton Way05:3206:3306:0207:0307:3307:5908:3209:0209:3610:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4516:1516:4717:2017:5018:2018:3719:1319:3320:3021:3022:3023:30
Westway, Central Square05:3306:3406:0307:0407:3408:0008:3309:0309:3610:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4616:1516:4717:2017:5018:2018:3819:1419:3420:3021:3022:3023:30
Eastway, Ambleside Road05:3406:3506:0407:0507:3508:0108:3409:0409:3710:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4616:1616:4817:2117:5118:2118:3819:1519:3520:3121:3122:3123:31
Deyes Lane, Kendal Drive05:3506:3606:0507:0607:3608:0208:3509:0509:3810:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4816:1716:4917:2217:5218:2218:3919:1619:3620:3221:3222:3223:32
Moss Lane, Deyes Lane05:3606:3706:0607:0707:3708:0308:3609:0609:4010:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4916:1916:5117:2417:5418:2418:4019:1719:3720:3321:3322:3323:33
Moss Lane, Tebay Close05:3706:3806:0707:0807:3808:0408:3709:0709:4010:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:5016:1916:5117:2417:5418:2418:4119:1819:3820:3321:3322:3323:33
Moss Lane, Langdale Drive05:3706:3906:0707:0907:3908:0508:3809:0809:4110:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:5016:2016:5217:2517:5518:2518:4119:1919:3920:3421:3422:3423:34
Dodds Lane, Moss Lane05:3806:3906:0807:0907:3908:0508:3809:0809:4110:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:5116:2016:5217:2517:5518:2518:4219:2019:4020:3521:3522:3523:35
Kenyons Lane, Lathom Drive05:3906:4106:0907:1107:4108:0708:4009:1009:4310:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:5316:2216:5417:2717:5718:2718:43------
Northway, Kenyons Lane05:4006:4206:1007:1207:4208:0808:4109:1109:4410:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5416:2316:5517:2817:5818:2818:44------
SpringField Road, Butchers Lane05:4306:4506:1307:1507:4508:1108:4409:1409:4710:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5716:2616:5817:3118:0118:3118:46------
SpringField Road, Smithy Lane05:4406:4606:1407:1607:4608:1208:4509:1509:4810:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5816:2716:5917:3218:0218:3218:47------
Bold Lane, Church Lane05:4506:4806:1507:1807:4808:1408:4709:1709:4910:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5916:2817:0017:3318:0318:3318:48------
Bold Lane, Aughton Institute05:4706:5006:1707:2007:5008:1608:4909:1909:5110:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2316:0216:3017:0217:3518:0518:3518:50------
Winifred Lane, Noelgate05:4906:5306:1907:2307:5308:1908:5209:2209:5410:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0416:3317:0517:3818:0818:3818:52------
Northway, Royal Oak05:5106:5506:2107:2507:5508:2108:5409:2409:5610:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:0716:3517:0717:4018:1018:4018:54------
Liverpool Road, Christ Church05:5306:5706:2307:2707:5708:2308:5609:2609:5810:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0816:3717:0917:4218:1218:4218:55------
Holborn Hill, Holborn Hill05:5306:5806:2307:2807:5808:2408:5709:2709:5810:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0916:3717:0917:4218:1218:4218:56------
Holborn Hill, Priory Grove05:5406:5906:2407:2907:5908:2508:5809:2809:5910:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:1016:3817:1017:4318:1318:4318:57------
Aughton Street, Fire Station05:5507:0006:2507:3008:0008:2608:5909:2910:0010:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:1116:3917:1117:4418:1418:4418:58------
Aughton Street, St Annes RC Primary05:5607:0006:2607:3008:0008:2608:5909:2910:0010:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:1116:3917:1117:4418:1418:4418:58------
Aughton Street, Aughton Street05:5607:0106:2607:3108:0108:2709:0009:3010:0110:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:1216:4017:1217:4518:1518:4518:58------
Moor Street, Bus Station05:5707:0206:2707:3208:0208:2809:0109:3110:0210:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:1316:4117:1317:4618:1618:4618:59------
Moor Street, Bus Station05:5807:0306:2807:3308:0308:2909:0209:3210:0310:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:1416:4217:1417:4718:1718:4719:00------
Wigan Road, School House Green05:5807:0306:2807:3308:0308:2909:0209:3210:0310:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:1416:4217:1417:4718:1718:4719:00------
Wigan Road, Ormskirk School06:0007:0406:3007:3408:0408:3109:0409:3410:0510:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1616:4417:1617:4918:1918:4919:02------
Crosshall Brow, Crosshall Brow06:0107:0506:3107:3508:0508:3209:0509:3510:0610:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1716:4417:1617:4918:1918:4919:03------
Crosshall Brow, Mawdsleys Farm06:0307:0606:3307:3608:0608:3409:0709:3710:0710:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1816:4617:1817:5118:2118:5119:04------
Wigan Road, Ormond Avenue06:0407:0706:3407:3708:0708:3509:0809:3810:0810:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1916:4717:1917:5218:2218:5219:05------
Wigan Road, Prince Albert06:0507:0806:3507:3808:0808:3609:0909:3910:0910:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:2016:4717:1917:5218:2218:5219:06------
Wigan Road, Plough Lane06:0707:0906:3707:3908:0908:3809:1109:4110:1010:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:2116:4817:2017:5318:2318:5319:07------
Dickets Lane, Lylake Lane06:0807:1006:3807:4008:1008:3909:1209:4210:1110:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:2216:4917:2117:5418:2418:5419:08------
Dickets Lane, Dickets Lane06:0807:1006:3807:4008:1008:3909:1209:4210:1210:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:2316:5017:2217:5518:2518:5519:09------
Blaguegate Lane, Blaguegate Lane06:1007:1106:4007:4108:1108:4109:1409:4410:1210:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:2316:5117:2317:5618:2618:5619:10------
Blaguegate Lane, Firswood Road06:1007:1206:4007:4208:1208:4109:1409:4410:1310:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2416:5117:2317:5618:2618:5619:11------
Blaguegate Lane, Wardens Club06:1107:1206:4107:4208:1208:4209:1509:4510:1410:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2516:5217:2417:5718:2718:5719:12------
Sandy Lane, Old Skelmersdale War Memorial06:1307:1306:4307:4308:1308:4409:1709:4710:1510:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2616:5317:2517:5818:2818:5819:13------
Neverstitch Road, Neverstitch Road06:1507:1506:4507:4508:1508:4609:1909:4910:1710:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2816:5517:2718:0018:3019:0019:15------
School Lane, Brookfields CPS06:1507:1506:4507:4508:1508:4609:1909:4910:1710:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2816:5517:2718:0018:3019:0019:15------
School Lane, Kingsbury Sch06:1607:1606:4607:4608:1608:4709:2009:5010:1810:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2916:5617:2818:0118:3119:0119:16------
School Lane, Tancaster06:1607:1606:4607:4608:1608:4809:2109:5110:1910:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:3016:5617:2818:0118:3119:0119:16------
School Lane, Millbrook Close06:1707:1706:4707:4708:1708:4909:2209:5210:2010:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:3116:5717:2918:0218:3219:0219:17------
Church Road, Mill Lane06:1807:1806:4807:4808:1808:4909:2209:5210:2010:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:3116:5817:3018:0318:3319:0319:18------
Church Road, Apsen Way06:1807:1806:4807:4808:1808:4909:2209:5210:2010:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:3116:5817:3018:0318:3319:0319:18------
Church Road, High Street06:1907:1906:4907:4908:1908:5109:2409:5410:2210:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:3316:5917:3118:0418:3419:0419:19------
High Street, Hawthorn Crescent06:2007:2006:5007:5008:2008:5209:2509:5510:2310:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3417:0017:3218:0518:3519:0519:20------
High Street, Village Inn06:2107:2106:5107:5108:2108:5209:2509:5510:2310:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3417:0117:3318:0618:3619:0619:20------
High Street, Co-op Bank06:2107:2106:5107:5108:2108:5309:2609:5610:2410:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3517:0117:3318:0618:3619:0619:21------
Railway Road, Westgate06:2207:2206:5207:5208:2208:5409:2709:5710:2510:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3617:0217:3418:0718:3719:0719:22------
Railway Road, Whitehey Road06:2307:2306:5307:5308:2308:5509:2809:5810:2610:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3717:0317:3518:0818:3819:0819:23------
Railway Road, Railway Road06:2407:2406:5407:5408:2408:5609:2909:5910:2710:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3817:0417:3618:0918:3919:0919:23------
Southway, Southway06:2707:2706:5707:5708:2708:5809:3110:0110:2911:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:4017:0717:3918:1218:4219:1219:26------
Bus station, Concourse06:2807:2806:5807:5808:2809:0009:3310:0310:3111:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:4217:0817:4018:1318:4319:1319:27------
Download PDF Timetable