Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
WOB
32
Green Oaks-07:0207:2507:3807:5908:1908:4209:0709:2709:4310:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4312:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4314:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4516:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4518:0918:32------
Page Lane-07:0307:2607:3908:0008:2008:4309:0809:2809:4410:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4412:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4414:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4616:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:4618:1018:33------
Halton View Road-07:0307:2607:3908:0008:2008:4309:0809:2809:4410:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4412:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4414:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4616:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:4618:1018:33------
Crow Wood Cnr.-07:0407:2707:4008:0108:2108:4409:0909:2909:4510:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4512:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4514:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4716:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:4718:1118:34------
Dans Road-07:0507:2807:4108:0208:2208:4509:1009:3009:4610:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:4612:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:4614:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:4816:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:4818:1218:35------
Cuerdley Cross-07:0607:2907:4208:0408:2408:4709:1109:3109:4710:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:4712:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:4714:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:4916:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:4918:1318:36------
Golf Centre-07:0807:3107:4408:0508:2508:4809:1309:3309:4910:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:4912:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:4914:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5116:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5118:1518:38------
Tannery Lane-07:0907:32-08:0608:2608:4909:1409:34-10:1410:3410:5411:1411:34-12:1412:3412:5413:1413:34-14:1414:3414:5415:1415:34-16:1616:3616:5617:1617:36-18:1618:39------
Newlyn Gardens---07:45-----09:50-----11:50-----13:50-----15:52-----17:52--------
Ferry Inn Hail & Ride---07:46-----09:51-----11:51-----13:51-----15:53-----17:53--------
Well Lane---07:47-----09:52-----11:52-----13:52-----15:54-----17:54--------
Warrington Road, Red Lion---07:48-----09:53-----11:53-----13:53-----15:55-----17:55--------
Widnes Road, Bank Gardens---07:48-----09:53-----11:53-----13:53-----15:55-----17:55--------
Widnes Road, Bank Gardens06:4507:1007:3307:5008:0808:2808:5109:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:4018:5819:4520:4521:4522:4523:40
Warrington Road, Post Office06:4507:1007:3307:5008:0908:2908:5209:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5716:1716:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:1718:4018:5819:4520:4521:4522:4523:40
Warrington Road, Greystone Road06:4607:1107:3407:5108:1008:3008:5309:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5816:1816:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1818:4118:5919:4620:4621:4622:4623:41
Warrington Road, Coronation Drive06:4707:1207:3507:5208:1108:3108:5409:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:4218:5919:4620:4621:4622:4623:41
Warrington Road, Heath Road06:4707:1207:3507:5208:1208:3208:5509:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5916:1916:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:1918:4219:0019:4720:4721:4722:4723:42
Penketh Road, Brookside Avenue06:4907:1407:3707:5408:1308:3308:5609:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3916:0116:2116:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2118:4419:0119:4820:4821:4822:4823:43
Liverpool Road, Penketh Lane Ends06:5007:1507:3807:5508:1508:3508:5809:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0216:2216:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2218:4519:0219:4920:4921:4922:4923:44
Liverpool Road, Georges Road06:5007:1507:3807:5508:1508:3508:5809:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0216:2216:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2218:4519:0219:4920:4921:4922:4923:44
Liverpool Road, Kent Road06:5107:1607:3907:5608:1608:3608:5909:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0316:2316:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2318:4619:0319:5020:5021:5022:5023:45
Liverpool Road, Sankey Bridges06:5207:1707:4007:5708:1708:3709:0009:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0416:2416:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2418:4719:0419:5120:5121:5122:5123:46
Old Liverpool Road, Gatewarth Street06:5207:1707:4107:5808:1808:3809:0109:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0315:2315:4316:0516:2516:4617:0617:2617:4618:0518:2418:4719:0419:5120:5121:5122:5123:46
Liverpool Road, Coach & Horses06:5307:1807:4208:0008:2008:4009:0209:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0415:2415:4416:0616:2616:4717:0717:2717:4718:0618:2518:4819:0519:5220:5221:5222:5223:47
Liverpool Road, Pickmere Street06:5407:1907:4308:0108:2108:4109:0309:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0515:2515:4516:0716:2716:4817:0817:2817:4818:0718:2618:4919:0519:5220:5221:5222:5223:47
Liverpool Road, Crosfields06:5707:2207:4608:0508:2508:4509:0609:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0815:2815:4816:1016:3016:5117:1117:3117:5118:1018:2918:5219:0719:5420:5421:5422:5423:49
Dixon Street, Town Hall06:5807:2307:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0915:2915:4916:1116:3116:5217:1217:3217:5218:1118:3018:5319:0819:5420:5421:5422:5423:49
Winwick Street, Stand 807:0107:2607:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1315:3315:5316:1516:3516:5617:1617:3617:5618:1418:3318:5619:1019:5620:5621:5622:5623:51