ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
34
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
St Helens Bus Station, Stand 106:1506:2506:4006:5007:0507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:3018:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Corporation Street, Stop B06:1506:2506:4006:5007:0507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:3018:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Corporation Street, Phoenix Brow06:1606:2606:4106:5107:0607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:3118:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Parr Street, Traverse Street06:1706:2706:4206:5207:0707:1707:2707:3707:4707:5708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:3218:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Ashcroft Street, Parr Stocks Road06:1806:2806:4306:5307:0807:1807:2807:3807:4807:5808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:3318:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Parr Stocks Road, Ramford Street06:1906:2906:4406:5407:0907:1907:2907:3907:4907:5908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:3418:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Chancery Lane, Tickle Avenue06:2006:3006:4506:5507:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:3519:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Broad Oak Road, Hargreaves Street06:2106:3106:4606:5607:1107:2107:3107:4107:5108:0108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:3619:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Broad Oak Road, Moorfoot Road06:2306:3306:4806:5807:1307:2307:3307:4307:5308:0308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:3819:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Newton Road, Southport Street06:2406:3406:4806:5907:1307:2407:3307:4407:5308:0408:2308:3408:4308:5409:0309:1409:2309:3409:4309:5410:0310:1410:2310:3410:4310:5411:0311:1411:2311:3411:4311:5412:0312:1412:2312:3412:4312:5413:0313:1413:2313:3413:4313:5414:0314:1414:2314:3414:4314:5415:0315:1415:2315:3415:4315:5416:0316:1416:3316:4416:5317:0417:1317:2417:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:3819:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Newton Road, Sky Lark Rise06:2406:3406:4906:5907:1407:2407:3407:4407:5408:0408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:3919:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Newton Road, Havannah Lane06:2506:3506:5007:0007:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:4019:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Pennington Lane, Waring Avenue06:2706:3706:5107:0207:1607:2707:3607:4707:5608:0708:2608:3708:4608:5709:0609:1709:2609:3709:4609:5710:0610:1710:2610:3710:4610:5711:0611:1711:2611:3711:4611:5712:0612:1712:2612:3712:4612:5713:0613:1713:2613:3713:4613:5714:0614:1714:2614:3714:4614:5715:0615:1715:2615:3715:4615:5716:0616:1716:3616:4716:5617:0717:1617:2717:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:4119:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Pennington Lane, Penkford Lane06:2806:3806:5307:0307:1807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:4319:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Common Road, Short Street06:3006:4006:5407:0507:1907:3007:3907:5007:5908:1008:2908:4008:4909:0009:0909:2009:2909:4009:4910:0010:0910:2010:2910:4010:4911:0011:0911:2011:2911:4011:4912:0012:0912:2012:2912:4012:4913:0013:0913:2013:2913:4013:4914:0014:0914:2014:2914:4014:4915:0015:0915:2015:2915:4015:4916:0016:0916:2016:3916:5016:5917:1017:1917:3017:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:4419:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Marian Avenue, Barnett Avenue--06:55-07:20-07:40-08:00-08:30-08:50-09:10-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:10-15:30-15:50-16:10-16:40-17:00-17:20-17:40-18:00-18:20-19:10-20:10-21:10-22:10-23:10-
Common Road, Marian Avenue06:3006:40-07:05-07:30-07:50-08:10-08:40-09:00-09:20-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:00-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:50-17:10-17:30-17:50-18:10-18:45-19:40-20:40-21:40-22:40-23:40
Sefton Street, Siddeley Drive--06:56-07:21-07:41-08:01-08:31-08:51-09:11-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:11-15:31-15:51-16:11-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01-18:21-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11-23:11-
Common Road, Swan Road06:3106:41-07:06-07:31-07:51-08:11-08:41-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:51-17:11-17:31-17:50-18:10-18:45-19:40-20:40-21:40-22:40-23:40
Crow Lane West, Sefton Street06:3206:42-07:07-07:32-07:52-08:12-08:42-09:02-09:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:02-15:22-15:42-16:02-16:22-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:51-18:11-18:46-19:41-20:41-21:41-22:41-23:41
Sturgess Street, Cooper Avenue--06:56-07:21-07:41-08:01-08:31-08:51-09:11-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:11-15:31-15:51-16:11-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01-18:21-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11-23:11-
Market Street, Alpine Street06:3306:43-07:08-07:33-07:53-08:13-08:43-09:03-09:23-09:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:43-15:03-15:23-15:43-16:03-16:23-16:53-17:13-17:33-17:52-18:12-18:47-19:42-20:42-21:42-22:42-23:42
Earlestown Bus Station, Stand 1--06:58-07:23-07:43-08:03-08:33-08:53-09:13-09:33-09:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:53-15:13-15:33-15:53-16:13-16:43-17:03-17:23-17:43-18:03-18:23-19:13-20:13-21:13-22:13-23:13-
Earlestown Bus Station, Stand 206:3406:44-07:09-07:34-07:54-08:14-08:44-09:04-09:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:04-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:53-18:13-18:48-19:43-20:43-21:43-22:43-23:43
Haydock Street, Oxford Street06:3406:4406:5807:1007:2307:3507:4307:5508:0308:1508:3308:4408:5309:0409:1309:2409:3309:4409:5310:0410:1310:2410:3310:4410:5311:0411:1311:2411:3311:4411:5312:0412:1312:2412:3312:4412:5313:0413:1313:2413:3313:4413:5314:0414:1314:2414:3314:4414:5315:0415:1315:2415:3315:4415:5316:0416:1316:2416:4316:5417:0317:1417:2317:3417:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:4819:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Fairclough Street, Wargrave Road--06:59-07:24-07:44-08:04-08:34-08:54-09:14-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:14-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44-18:04-18:24-19:14-20:14-21:14-22:14-23:14-
Wargrave Road, Hope Street--07:00-07:25-07:45-08:05-08:35-08:55-09:15-09:35-09:55-10:15-10:35-10:55-11:15-11:35-11:55-12:15-12:35-12:55-13:15-13:35-13:55-14:15-14:35-14:55-15:15-15:35-15:55-16:15-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:05-18:25-19:15-20:15-21:15-22:15-23:15-
Cross Lane, Crow Lane East06:3606:46-07:11-07:36-07:56-08:16-08:46-09:06-09:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:06-15:26-15:46-16:06-16:26-16:56-17:16-17:36-17:55-18:14-18:49-19:44-20:44-21:44-22:44-23:44
Belvedere Road, Silverdale Road06:3706:47-07:12-07:37-07:57-08:17-08:47-09:07-09:27-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:47-15:07-15:27-15:47-16:07-16:27-16:57-17:17-17:37-17:56-18:15-18:50-19:45-20:45-21:45-22:45-23:45
Wargrave Road, Oak Avenue--07:01-07:26-07:46-08:06-08:36-08:56-09:16-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-14:56-15:16-15:36-15:56-16:16-16:46-17:06-17:26-17:46-18:06-18:26-19:16-20:16-21:16-22:16-23:16-
Wargrave Road, Connaught Drive--07:02-07:27-07:47-08:07-08:37-08:57-09:17-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:57-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:47-17:07-17:27-17:47-18:07-18:27-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Belvedere Road, Weedon Avenue06:3706:47-07:13-07:38-07:58-08:18-08:47-09:07-09:27-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:47-15:08-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:58-17:18-17:38-17:56-18:16-18:51-19:46-20:46-21:46-22:46-23:46
Wargrave Road, Bradlegh Road--07:02-07:27-07:47-08:07-08:37-08:57-09:17-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:57-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:47-17:07-17:27-17:47-18:07-18:27-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Queens Drive, Johnson Avenue06:3806:48-07:15-07:40-08:00-08:20-08:48-09:08-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:09-15:29-15:49-16:09-16:29-16:59-17:19-17:39-17:57-18:17-18:52-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47-23:47
Wargrave Road, Church Drive--07:03-07:28-07:48-08:08-08:38-08:58-09:18-09:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-14:58-15:18-15:38-15:58-16:18-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48-18:08-18:28-19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18-23:18-
Queens Drive, Mullins Avenue06:3906:49-07:16-07:41-08:01-08:21-08:49-09:09-09:29-09:49-10:09-10:29-10:49-11:09-11:29-11:49-12:09-12:29-12:49-13:09-13:29-13:49-14:09-14:29-14:49-15:10-15:30-15:50-16:10-16:30-17:00-17:20-17:40-17:58-18:17-18:52-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47-23:47
Bradlegh Road, Tyrer Road--07:04-07:29-07:49-08:09-08:39-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-14:59-15:19-15:39-15:59-16:19-16:49-17:09-17:29-17:49-18:09-18:29-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-23:19-
Queens Drive, Davies Avenue06:4006:50-07:17-07:42-08:02-08:22-08:50-09:10-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:11-15:31-15:51-16:11-16:31-17:01-17:21-17:41-17:59-18:18-18:53-19:48-20:48-21:48-22:48-23:48
Crow Lane East, Queens Drive06:4106:51-07:18-07:43-08:03-08:23-08:51-09:11-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:12-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-17:02-17:22-17:42-18:00-18:19-18:54-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49-23:49
Bradlegh Road, Thompson Close--07:04-07:29-07:49-08:09-08:39-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-14:59-15:19-15:39-15:59-16:19-16:49-17:09-17:29-17:49-18:09-18:29-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-23:19-
Crow Lane East, The Avenue06:4206:52-07:19-07:44-08:04-08:24-08:52-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:12-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-17:02-17:22-17:42-18:01-18:19-18:54-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49-23:49
Bradlegh Road, Newton Hospital--07:05-07:30-07:50-08:10-08:40-09:00-09:20-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:00-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:50-17:10-17:30-17:50-18:10-18:30-19:20-20:20-21:20-22:20-23:20-
Bradlegh Road, Caunce Avenue--07:06-07:31-07:51-08:11-08:41-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:51-17:11-17:31-17:51-18:11-18:31-19:21-20:21-21:21-22:21-23:21-
High Street, The Parchments06:4306:53-07:20-07:45-08:05-08:25-08:53-09:13-09:33-09:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:53-15:13-15:33-15:53-16:13-16:33-17:03-17:23-17:43-18:02-18:20-18:55-19:50-20:50-21:50-22:50-23:50
High Street, Rob Lane06:4406:54-07:21-07:46-08:06-08:26-08:54-09:14-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:15-15:35-15:55-16:15-16:35-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:03-18:21-18:56-19:51-20:51-21:51-22:51-23:51
Newton-Le-Willows Interchange, Stop A06:4606:56-07:24-07:49-08:09-08:29-08:56-09:16-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-14:56-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:37-17:07-17:27-17:47-18:05-18:23-18:58-19:53-20:53-21:53-22:53-23:53
Southworth Road, Stop A06:4606:56-07:24-07:50-08:10-08:30-08:56-09:16-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-14:57-15:18-15:38-15:58-16:18-16:38-17:08-17:28-17:48-18:05-18:23------------
Southworth Road, Waterworks Drive06:4706:57-07:25-07:50-08:11-08:31-08:57-09:17-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:58-15:19-15:39-15:59-16:19-16:39-17:09-17:29-17:48-18:06-18:24------------
Southworth Road, Parkside Road06:4806:58-07:26-07:51-08:11-08:31-08:58-09:18-09:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-14:59-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:40-17:10-17:29-17:49-18:07-18:25------------
Newton Road, Sandup Farm06:4906:59-07:27-07:53-08:13-08:33-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-15:00-15:22-15:42-16:02-16:22-16:42-17:12-17:31-17:51-18:08-18:26------------
NEWTON Road, Travellers Rest06:5007:00-07:28-07:54-08:14-08:34-09:00-09:20-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:01-15:23-15:43-16:03-16:23-16:43-17:13-17:32-17:52-18:09-18:27------------
Newton Road, Newton Road06:5107:01-07:29-07:54-08:15-08:35-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:02-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:14-17:33-17:52-18:10-18:27------------
Newton Road, The Old Bakery06:5207:02-07:30-07:55-08:16-08:36-09:02-09:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:03-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:15-17:34-17:53-18:11-18:28------------
NEWTON Road, Heath Lane06:5207:02-07:31-07:56-08:16-08:36-09:02-09:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:04-15:26-15:46-16:06-16:26-16:46-17:16-17:34-17:54-18:12-18:29------------
NEWTON Road, Lane Head06:5307:03-07:32-07:57-08:17-08:37-09:03-09:23-09:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:43-15:05-15:27-15:47-16:07-16:27-16:47-17:17-17:35-17:55-18:13-18:29------------
NEWTON Road, Norwood Avenue06:5407:04-07:32-07:58-08:18-08:38-09:04-09:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:06-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:48-17:18-17:36-17:56-18:13-18:30------------
NEWTON Road, Lowton Labour Club06:5507:05-07:33-07:59-08:19-08:39-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:07-15:29-15:49-16:09-16:29-16:49-17:19-17:37-17:57-18:14-18:31------------
Newton Road, Pocket Nook Lane06:5507:05-07:34-08:00-08:20-08:40-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:08-15:30-15:50-16:10-16:30-16:50-17:20-17:38-17:58-18:15-18:31------------
NEWTON Road, Sandy Lane06:5607:06-07:35-08:00-08:21-08:41-09:06-09:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:09-15:31-15:51-16:11-16:31-16:51-17:21-17:39-17:58-18:16-18:32------------
NEWTON Road, Shepherd's Inn06:5707:07-07:36-08:01-08:22-08:42-09:07-09:27-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:47-15:10-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-16:52-17:22-17:40-17:59-18:17-18:33------------
ST HELENS Road, Moss Industrial Estateate06:5807:08-07:36-08:02-08:23-08:43-09:08-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:11-15:33-15:53-16:13-16:33-16:53-17:23-17:41-18:00-18:17-18:33------------
ST HELENS Road, Robin Hood06:5807:08-07:37-08:03-08:24-08:44-09:08-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:11-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:34-16:54-17:24-17:42-18:01-18:18-18:34------------
St Helens Road, Jean Avenue07:0007:10-07:39-08:05-08:26-08:46-09:10-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:14-15:36-15:56-16:16-16:36-16:56-17:26-17:44-18:03-18:20-18:36------------
St Helens Road, Pennington Park07:0107:11-07:40-08:06-08:26-08:46-09:11-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:14-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:37-16:57-17:27-17:44-18:04-18:21-18:36------------
ST HELENS Road, Mill Bridge07:0207:12-07:41-08:06-08:27-08:47-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:15-15:38-15:58-16:18-16:38-16:58-17:28-17:45-18:04-18:22-18:37------------
ST HELENS Road, Pennington House07:0207:12-07:41-08:07-08:28-08:48-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:16-15:39-15:59-16:19-16:39-16:59-17:29-17:46-18:05-18:22-18:38------------
King Street, Leigh Bus Station07:0407:14-07:43-08:09-08:30-08:50-09:14-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:18-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:31-17:48-18:07-18:24-18:39------------
Download PDF timetable valid from 30 August 2020