Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
St Helens Bus Station/Stand 107:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Corporation Street, St Helens Central Station07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Corporation Street, Phoenix Brow07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:26
Parr Street, Traverse Street07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:27
Ashcroft Street, Parr Stocks Road07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:28
Parr Stocks Road, Ramford Street07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:29
Chancery Lane, Tickle Avenue08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Broad Oak Road, Hargreaves Street08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31
Broad Oak Road, Moorfoot Road08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Newton Road, Southport Street08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Newton Road, Sky Lark Rise08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
Newton Road, Havannah Lane08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Pennington Lane, Waring Avenue08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Pennington Lane, Penkford Lane08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Common Road, Short Street08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Common Road, Marian Avenue-08:40-09:40-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:40-16:40-17:40-18:40-19:40-20:40-21:40-22:40
Marian Avenue, Barnett Avenue08:10-09:10-10:10-11:10-12:10-13:10-14:10-15:10-16:10-17:10-18:10-19:10-20:10-21:10-22:10-
Common Road, Swan Road-08:40-09:40-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:40-16:40-17:40-18:40-19:40-20:40-21:40-22:40
Sefton Street, Siddeley Drive08:11-09:11-10:11-11:11-12:11-13:11-14:11-15:11-16:11-17:11-18:11-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11-
Sturgess Street, Cooper Avenue08:11-09:11-10:11-11:11-12:11-13:11-14:11-15:11-16:11-17:11-18:11-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11-
Crow Lane West, Sefton Street-08:41-09:41-10:41-11:41-12:41-13:41-14:41-15:41-16:41-17:41-18:41-19:41-20:41-21:41-22:41
Earlestown Bus Station/Stand 108:13-09:13-10:13-11:13-12:13-13:13-14:13-15:13-16:13-17:13-18:13-19:13-20:13-21:13-22:13-
Market Street, Alpine Street-08:42-09:42-10:42-11:42-12:42-13:42-14:42-15:42-16:42-17:42-18:42-19:42-20:42-21:42-22:42
Earlestown Bus Station/Stand 2-08:43-09:43-10:43-11:43-12:43-13:43-14:43-15:43-16:43-17:43-18:43-19:43-20:43-21:43-22:43
Haydock Street, Oxford Street08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43
Fairclough Street, Wargrave Road08:14-09:14-10:14-11:14-12:14-13:14-14:14-15:14-16:14-17:14-18:14-19:14-20:14-21:14-22:14-
Wargrave Road, Hope Street08:15-09:15-10:15-11:15-12:15-13:15-14:15-15:15-16:15-17:15-18:15-19:15-20:15-21:15-22:15-
Cross Lane, Crow Lane East-08:44-09:44-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:44-16:44-17:44-18:44-19:44-20:44-21:44-22:44
Wargrave Road, Oak Avenue08:16-09:16-10:16-11:16-12:16-13:16-14:16-15:16-16:16-17:16-18:16-19:16-20:16-21:16-22:16-
Belvedere Road, Silverdale Road-08:45-09:45-10:45-11:45-12:45-13:45-14:45-15:45-16:45-17:45-18:45-19:45-20:45-21:45-22:45
Belvedere Road, Weedon Avenue-08:46-09:46-10:46-11:46-12:46-13:46-14:46-15:46-16:46-17:46-18:46-19:46-20:46-21:46-22:46
Wargrave Road, Connaught Drive08:17-09:17-10:17-11:17-12:17-13:17-14:17-15:17-16:17-17:17-18:17-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-
Queens Drive, Johnson Avenue-08:47-09:47-10:47-11:47-12:47-13:47-14:47-15:47-16:47-17:47-18:47-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47
Wargrave Road, Bradlegh Road08:17-09:17-10:17-11:17-12:17-13:17-14:17-15:17-16:17-17:17-18:17-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-
Wargrave Road, Church Drive08:18-09:18-10:18-11:18-12:18-13:18-14:18-15:18-16:18-17:18-18:18-19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18-
Queens Drive, Mullins Avenue-08:47-09:47-10:47-11:47-12:47-13:47-14:47-15:47-16:47-17:47-18:47-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47
Bradlegh Road, Tyrer Road08:19-09:19-10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:19-15:19-16:19-17:19-18:19-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-
Queens Drive, Davies Avenue-08:48-09:48-10:48-11:48-12:48-13:48-14:48-15:48-16:48-17:48-18:48-19:48-20:48-21:48-22:48
Bradlegh Road, Thompson Close08:19-09:19-10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:19-15:19-16:19-17:19-18:19-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-
Crow Lane East, Queens Drive-08:49-09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:49-17:49-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49
Bradlegh Road, Newton Hospital08:20-09:20-10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:20-16:20-17:20-18:20-19:20-20:20-21:20-22:20-
Crow Lane East, The Avenue-08:49-09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:49-17:49-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49
Bradlegh Road, Caunce Avenue08:21-09:21-10:21-11:21-12:21-13:21-14:21-15:21-16:21-17:21-18:21-19:21-20:21-21:21-22:21-
High Street, The Parchments-08:50-09:50-10:50-11:50-12:50-13:50-14:50-15:50-16:50-17:50-18:50-19:50-20:50-21:50-22:50
High Street, Rob Lane-08:51-09:51-10:51-11:51-12:51-13:51-14:51-15:51-16:51-17:51-18:51-19:51-20:51-21:51-22:51
Newton-Le-Willows Interchange, Newton-le-Willows Rail Station-08:53-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:53-16:53-17:53-18:53-19:53-20:53-21:53-22:53
Download PDF Timetable