ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
St Helens Bus Station07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
St Helens Central Station07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:25
Phoenix Brow07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:26
Traverse Street07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:27
Parr Stocks Road07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:28
Ramford Street07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:29
Tickle Avenue08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:30
Hargreaves Street08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:31
Moorfoot Road08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Southport Street08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:33
Sky Lark Rise08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:34
Havannah Lane08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35
Waring Avenue08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36
Penkford Lane08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38
Short Street08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39
Barnett Avenue08:10-09:10-10:10-11:10-12:10-13:10-14:10-15:10-16:10-17:10-18:10-19:10-20:10-21:10-22:10-
Marian Avenue-08:40-09:40-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:40-16:40-17:40-18:40-19:40-20:40-21:40-22:40
Siddeley Drive08:11-09:11-10:11-11:11-12:11-13:11-14:11-15:11-16:11-17:11-18:11-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11-
Swan Road-08:40-09:40-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:40-16:40-17:40-18:40-19:40-20:40-21:40-22:40
Cooper Avenue08:11-09:11-10:11-11:11-12:11-13:11-14:11-15:11-16:11-17:11-18:11-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11-
Sefton Street-08:41-09:41-10:41-11:41-12:41-13:41-14:41-15:41-16:41-17:41-18:41-19:41-20:41-21:41-22:41
Alpine Street-08:42-09:42-10:42-11:42-12:42-13:42-14:42-15:42-16:42-17:42-18:42-19:42-20:42-21:42-22:42
Earlestown Bus Station08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43
Oxford Street08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43
Wargrave Road08:14-09:14-10:14-11:14-12:14-13:14-14:14-15:14-16:14-17:14-18:14-19:14-20:14-21:14-22:14-
Hope Street08:15-09:15-10:15-11:15-12:15-13:15-14:15-15:15-16:15-17:15-18:15-19:15-20:15-21:15-22:15-
Crow Lane East-08:44-09:44-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:44-16:44-17:44-18:44-19:44-20:44-21:44-22:44
Oak Avenue08:16-09:16-10:16-11:16-12:16-13:16-14:16-15:16-16:16-17:16-18:16-19:16-20:16-21:16-22:16-
Silverdale Road-08:45-09:45-10:45-11:45-12:45-13:45-14:45-15:45-16:45-17:45-18:45-19:45-20:45-21:45-22:45
Weedon Avenue-08:46-09:46-10:46-11:46-12:46-13:46-14:46-15:46-16:46-17:46-18:46-19:46-20:46-21:46-22:46
Connaught Drive08:17-09:17-10:17-11:17-12:17-13:17-14:17-15:17-16:17-17:17-18:17-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-
Johnson Avenue-08:47-09:47-10:47-11:47-12:47-13:47-14:47-15:47-16:47-17:47-18:47-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47
Bradlegh Road08:17-09:17-10:17-11:17-12:17-13:17-14:17-15:17-16:17-17:17-18:17-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-
Church Drive08:18-09:18-10:18-11:18-12:18-13:18-14:18-15:18-16:18-17:18-18:18-19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18-
Mullins Avenue-08:47-09:47-10:47-11:47-12:47-13:47-14:47-15:47-16:47-17:47-18:47-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47
Tyrer Road08:19-09:19-10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:19-15:19-16:19-17:19-18:19-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-
Davies Avenue-08:48-09:48-10:48-11:48-12:48-13:48-14:48-15:48-16:48-17:48-18:48-19:48-20:48-21:48-22:48
Thompson Close08:19-09:19-10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:19-15:19-16:19-17:19-18:19-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-
Queens Drive-08:49-09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:49-17:49-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49
Newton Hospital08:20-09:20-10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:20-16:20-17:20-18:20-19:20-20:20-21:20-22:20-
The Avenue-08:49-09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:49-17:49-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49
Caunce Avenue08:21-09:21-10:21-11:21-12:21-13:21-14:21-15:21-16:21-17:21-18:21-19:21-20:21-21:21-22:21-
The Parchments-08:50-09:50-10:50-11:50-12:50-13:50-14:50-15:50-16:50-17:50-18:50-19:50-20:50-21:50-22:50
Rob Lane-08:51-09:51-10:51-11:51-12:51-13:51-14:51-15:51-16:51-17:51-18:51-19:51-20:51-21:51-22:51
Newton-le-Willows Rail Station-08:53-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:53-16:53-17:53-18:53-19:53-20:53-21:53-22:53
Download PDF Timetable