ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
34
ARR
34
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
St Helens Bus Station07:0507:2507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2617:3517:4917:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
St Helens Central Station07:0507:2507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2617:3517:4917:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Phoenix Brow07:0607:2607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2717:3617:5017:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Traverse Street07:0707:2707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2817:3717:5117:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Parr Stocks Road07:0807:2807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2917:3817:5217:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Ramford Street07:0907:2907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:3017:3917:5317:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Tickle Avenue07:1007:3007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3117:4017:5418:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Hargreaves Street07:1107:3107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3217:4117:5518:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Moorfoot Road07:1307:3307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3417:4317:5718:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Southport Street07:1407:3407:5408:0308:1408:2308:3408:4308:5409:0309:1409:2309:3409:4309:5410:0310:1410:2310:3410:4310:5411:0311:1411:2311:3411:4311:5412:0312:1412:2312:3412:4312:5413:0313:1413:2313:3413:4313:5414:0314:1414:2314:3414:4314:5415:0315:1415:2315:3415:4315:5416:0316:1416:2316:3416:4316:5417:0317:1417:2317:3417:4317:5718:0318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Sky Lark Rise07:1407:3407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3517:4417:5818:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Havannah Lane07:1507:3507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3617:4517:5918:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Waring Avenue07:1707:3707:5708:0608:1708:2608:3708:4608:5709:0609:1709:2609:3709:4609:5710:0610:1710:2610:3710:4610:5711:0611:1711:2611:3711:4611:5712:0612:1712:2612:3712:4612:5713:0613:1713:2613:3713:4613:5714:0614:1714:2614:3714:4614:5715:0615:1715:2615:3715:4615:5716:0616:1716:2616:3716:4616:5717:0617:1717:2617:3717:4618:0018:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Penkford Lane07:1807:3807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3917:4818:0218:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Short Street07:2007:4008:0008:0908:2008:2908:4008:4909:0009:0909:2009:2909:4009:4910:0010:0910:2010:2910:4010:4911:0011:0911:2011:2911:4011:4912:0012:0912:2012:2912:4012:4913:0013:0913:2013:2913:4013:4914:0014:0914:2014:2914:4014:4915:0015:0915:2015:2915:4015:4916:0016:0916:2016:2916:4016:4917:0017:0917:2017:2917:4017:4918:0318:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Barnett Avenue---08:10-08:30-08:50-09:10-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:10-15:30-15:50-16:10-16:30-16:50-17:10-17:30-17:50-18:10-19:10-20:10-21:10-22:10-23:10-
Marian Avenue07:2007:4008:00-08:20-08:40-09:00-09:20-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:00-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:40-17:00-17:20-17:41-18:04-18:40-19:40-20:40-21:40-22:40-23:40
Siddeley Drive---08:11-08:31-08:51-09:11-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:11-15:31-15:51-16:11-16:31-16:51-17:11-17:31-17:51-18:11-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11-23:11-
Swan Road07:2107:4108:01-08:21-08:41-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:04-18:40-19:40-20:40-21:40-22:40-23:40
Sefton Street07:2207:4208:02-08:22-08:42-09:02-09:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:02-15:22-15:42-16:02-16:22-16:42-17:02-17:22-17:42-18:05-18:41-19:41-20:41-21:41-22:41-23:41
Cooper Avenue---08:11-08:31-08:51-09:11-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:11-15:31-15:51-16:11-16:31-16:51-17:11-17:31-17:51-18:11-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11-23:11-
Alpine Street07:2307:4308:03-08:23-08:43-09:03-09:23-09:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:43-15:03-15:23-15:43-16:03-16:23-16:43-17:03-17:23-17:43-18:06-18:42-19:42-20:42-21:42-22:42-23:42
Earlestown Bus Station07:2407:4408:0408:1308:2408:3308:4408:5309:0409:1309:2409:3309:4409:5310:0410:1310:2410:3310:4410:5311:0411:1311:2411:3311:4411:5312:0412:1312:2412:3312:4412:5313:0413:1313:2413:3313:4413:5314:0414:1314:2414:3314:4414:5315:0415:1315:2415:3315:4415:5316:0416:1316:2416:3316:4416:5317:0417:1317:2417:3317:4417:5318:0718:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Oxford Street07:2407:4408:0408:1308:2408:3308:4408:5309:0409:1309:2409:3309:4409:5310:0410:1310:2410:3310:4410:5311:0411:1311:2411:3311:4411:5312:0412:1312:2412:3312:4412:5313:0413:1313:2413:3313:4413:5314:0414:1314:2414:3314:4414:5315:0415:1315:2415:3315:4415:5316:0416:1316:2416:3316:4416:5317:0417:1317:2417:3317:4417:5318:0718:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Wargrave Road---08:14-08:34-08:54-09:14-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:14-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:34-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:54-18:14-19:14-20:14-21:14-22:14-23:14-
Hope Street---08:15-08:35-08:55-09:15-09:35-09:55-10:15-10:35-10:55-11:15-11:35-11:55-12:15-12:35-12:55-13:15-13:35-13:55-14:15-14:35-14:55-15:15-15:35-15:55-16:15-16:35-16:55-17:15-17:35-17:55-18:15-19:15-20:15-21:15-22:15-23:15-
Crow Lane East07:2607:4608:06-08:26-08:46-09:06-09:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:06-15:26-15:46-16:06-16:26-16:46-17:06-17:26-17:45-18:08-18:44-19:44-20:44-21:44-22:44-23:44
Silverdale Road07:2707:4708:07-08:27-08:47-09:07-09:27-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:47-15:07-15:27-15:47-16:07-16:27-16:47-17:07-17:27-17:46-18:09-18:45-19:45-20:45-21:45-22:45-23:45
Oak Avenue---08:16-08:36-08:56-09:16-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-14:56-15:16-15:36-15:56-16:16-16:36-16:56-17:16-17:36-17:56-18:16-19:16-20:16-21:16-22:16-23:16-
Connaught Drive---08:17-08:37-08:57-09:17-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:57-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:37-16:57-17:17-17:37-17:57-18:17-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Weedon Avenue07:2707:4708:07-08:27-08:47-09:07-09:27-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:47-15:07-15:27-15:47-16:07-16:27-16:47-17:07-17:27-17:47-18:10-18:46-19:46-20:46-21:46-22:46-23:46
Bradlegh Road---08:17-08:37-08:57-09:17-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:57-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:37-16:57-17:17-17:37-17:57-18:17-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Johnson Avenue07:2807:4808:08-08:28-08:48-09:08-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:08-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48-18:11-18:47-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47-23:47
Mullins Avenue07:2907:4908:09-08:29-08:49-09:09-09:29-09:49-10:09-10:29-10:49-11:09-11:29-11:49-12:09-12:29-12:49-13:09-13:29-13:49-14:09-14:29-14:49-15:09-15:29-15:49-16:09-16:29-16:49-17:09-17:29-17:48-18:11-18:47-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47-23:47
Church Drive---08:18-08:38-08:58-09:18-09:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-14:58-15:18-15:38-15:58-16:18-16:38-16:58-17:18-17:38-17:58-18:18-19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18-23:18-
Davies Avenue07:3007:5008:10-08:30-08:50-09:10-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:10-15:30-15:50-16:10-16:30-16:50-17:10-17:30-17:49-18:12-18:48-19:48-20:48-21:48-22:48-23:48
Tyrer Road---08:19-08:39-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-14:59-15:19-15:39-15:59-16:19-16:39-16:59-17:19-17:39-17:59-18:19-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-23:19-
Queens Drive07:3107:5108:11-08:31-08:51-09:11-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:11-15:31-15:51-16:11-16:31-16:51-17:11-17:31-17:50-18:13-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49-23:49
Thompson Close---08:19-08:39-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-14:59-15:19-15:39-15:59-16:19-16:39-16:59-17:19-17:39-17:59-18:19-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-23:19-
The Avenue07:3207:5208:12-08:32-08:52-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:12-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:50-18:13-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49-23:49
Newton Hospital---08:20-08:40-09:00-09:20-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:00-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:40-17:00-17:20-17:40-18:00-18:20-19:20-20:20-21:20-22:20-23:20-
Caunce Avenue---08:21-08:41-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01-18:21-19:21-20:21-21:21-22:21-23:21-
The Parchments07:3307:5308:13-08:33-08:53-09:13-09:33-09:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:53-15:13-15:33-15:53-16:13-16:33-16:53-17:13-17:33-17:51-18:14-18:50-19:50-20:50-21:50-22:50-23:50
Rob Lane07:3407:5408:14-08:34-08:54-09:14-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:14-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:34-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:52-18:15-18:51-19:51-20:51-21:51-22:51-23:51
Newton-le-Willows Rail Station07:3607:5608:16-08:36-08:56-09:16-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-14:56-15:16-15:36-15:56-16:16-16:36-16:56-17:16-17:36-17:54-18:17-18:53-19:53-20:53-21:53-22:53-23:53
Newton-le-Willows Station07:3607:5608:16-08:36-08:56-09:16-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-14:56-15:16-15:36-15:56-16:16-16:36-16:56-17:16-17:36-17:54-18:17------------
Waterworks Drive07:3707:5708:17-08:37-08:57-09:17-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:57-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:37-16:57-17:17-17:37-17:55-18:18------------
Parkside Road07:3807:5808:18-08:38-08:58-09:18-09:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-14:58-15:18-15:38-15:58-16:18-16:38-16:58-17:18-17:38-17:56-18:19------------
Newton Road/Sandup Farm07:3907:5908:19-08:39-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-14:59-15:19-15:39-15:59-16:19-16:39-16:59-17:19-17:39-17:57-18:20------------
Newton Road/Travellers Rest07:4008:0008:20-08:40-09:00-09:20-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:00-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:40-17:00-17:20-17:40-17:58-18:21------------
Newton Road07:4108:0108:21-08:41-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-17:58-18:21------------
Newton Road/The Old Bakery07:4208:0208:22-08:42-09:02-09:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:02-15:22-15:42-16:02-16:22-16:42-17:02-17:22-17:42-17:59-18:22------------
Newton Road/Heath Lane07:4208:0208:22-08:42-09:02-09:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:02-15:22-15:42-16:02-16:22-16:42-17:02-17:22-17:42-18:00-18:23------------
Newton Road/Lane Head07:4308:0308:23-08:43-09:03-09:23-09:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:43-15:03-15:23-15:43-16:03-16:23-16:43-17:03-17:23-17:43-18:00-18:23------------
Newton Road/Norwood Avenue07:4408:0408:24-08:44-09:04-09:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:04-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44-18:01-18:24------------
Newton Road/Lowton Labour Club07:4508:0508:25-08:45-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:02-18:25------------
Newton Road/Pocket Nook Lane07:4508:0508:25-08:45-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:02-18:25------------
Newton Road/Sandy Lane07:4608:0608:26-08:46-09:06-09:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:06-15:26-15:46-16:06-16:26-16:46-17:06-17:26-17:46-18:03-18:26------------
Newton Road/Shepherd's Inn07:4708:0708:27-08:47-09:07-09:27-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:47-15:07-15:27-15:47-16:07-16:27-16:47-17:07-17:27-17:47-18:04-18:27------------
St Helens Road/Moss Industrial Estate07:4808:0808:28-08:48-09:08-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:08-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48-18:04-18:27------------
St Helens Road/Robin Hood07:4808:0808:28-08:48-09:08-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:08-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48-18:05-18:28------------
St Helens Road/Jean Avenue07:5008:1008:30-08:50-09:10-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:10-15:30-15:50-16:10-16:30-16:50-17:10-17:30-17:50-18:07-18:30------------
St Helens Road/Pennington Park07:5108:1108:31-08:51-09:11-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:11-15:31-15:51-16:11-16:31-16:51-17:11-17:31-17:51-18:07-18:30------------
St Helens Road/Mill Bridge07:5208:1208:32-08:52-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:12-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:52-18:08-18:31------------
St Helens Road/Pennington House07:5208:1208:32-08:52-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:12-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:52-18:09-18:32------------
Leigh Bus Station07:5408:1408:34-08:54-09:14-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:14-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:34-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:54-18:10-18:33------------
Download PDF Timetable