Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
St Helens Bus Station/Stand 107:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Corporation Street, St Helens Central Station07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Corporation Street, Phoenix Brow07:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Parr Street, Traverse Street07:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Ashcroft Street, Parr Stocks Road07:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Parr Stocks Road, Ramford Street07:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Chancery Lane, Tickle Avenue07:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Broad Oak Road, Hargreaves Street07:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Broad Oak Road, Moorfoot Road07:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Newton Road, Southport Street07:1307:2907:4307:5908:1308:2908:4308:5909:1309:2909:4309:5910:1310:2910:4310:5911:1311:2911:4311:5912:1312:2912:4312:5913:1313:2913:4313:5914:1314:2914:4314:5915:1315:2915:4315:5916:1316:2916:4316:5917:1317:2917:4317:5918:1318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Newton Road, Sky Lark Rise07:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Newton Road, Havannah Lane07:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Pennington Lane, Waring Avenue07:1607:3207:4608:0208:1608:3208:4609:0209:1609:3209:4610:0210:1610:3210:4611:0211:1611:3211:4612:0212:1612:3212:4613:0213:1613:3213:4614:0214:1614:3214:4615:0215:1615:3215:4616:0216:1616:3216:4617:0217:1617:3217:4618:0218:1618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Pennington Lane, Penkford Lane07:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Common Road, Short Street07:1907:3507:4908:0508:1908:3508:4909:0509:1909:3509:4910:0510:1910:3510:4911:0511:1911:3511:4912:0512:1912:3512:4913:0513:1913:3513:4914:0514:1914:3514:4915:0515:1915:3515:4916:0516:1916:3516:4917:0517:1917:3517:4918:0518:1918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Marian Avenue, Barnett Avenue07:20-07:50-08:20-08:50-09:20-09:50-10:20-10:50-11:20-11:50-12:20-12:50-13:20-13:50-14:20-14:50-15:20-15:50-16:20-16:50-17:20-17:50-18:20-19:10-20:10-21:10-22:10-23:10-
Common Road, Marian Avenue-07:35-08:05-08:35-09:05-09:35-10:05-10:35-11:05-11:35-12:05-12:35-13:05-13:35-14:05-14:35-15:05-15:35-16:05-16:35-17:05-17:35-18:05-18:40-19:40-20:40-21:40-22:40-23:40
Sefton Street, Siddeley Drive07:21-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11-23:11-
Common Road, Swan Road-07:36-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:06-11:36-12:06-12:36-13:06-13:36-14:06-14:36-15:06-15:36-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:06-18:40-19:40-20:40-21:40-22:40-23:40
Sturgess Street, Cooper Avenue07:21-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11-23:11-
Crow Lane West, Sefton Street-07:37-08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:07-18:41-19:41-20:41-21:41-22:41-23:41
Earlestown Bus Station/Stand 107:23-07:53-08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:23-17:53-18:23-19:13-20:13-21:13-22:13-23:13-
Market Street, Alpine Street-07:38-08:08-08:38-09:08-09:38-10:08-10:38-11:08-11:38-12:08-12:38-13:08-13:38-14:08-14:38-15:08-15:38-16:08-16:38-17:08-17:38-18:08-18:42-19:42-20:42-21:42-22:42-23:42
Earlestown Bus Station/Stand 2-07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:09-18:43-19:43-20:43-21:43-22:43-23:43
Haydock Street, Oxford Street07:2307:3907:5308:0908:2308:3908:5309:0909:2309:3909:5310:0910:2310:3910:5311:0911:2311:3911:5312:0912:2312:3912:5313:0913:2313:3913:5314:0914:2314:3914:5315:0915:2315:3915:5316:0916:2316:3916:5317:0917:2317:3917:5318:0918:2318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Fairclough Street, Wargrave Road07:24-07:54-08:24-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:24-17:54-18:24-19:14-20:14-21:14-22:14-23:14-
Cross Lane, Crow Lane East-07:41-08:11-08:41-09:11-09:41-10:11-10:41-11:11-11:41-12:11-12:41-13:11-13:41-14:11-14:41-15:11-15:41-16:11-16:41-17:11-17:41-18:11-18:44-19:44-20:44-21:44-22:44-23:44
Wargrave Road, Hope Street07:25-07:55-08:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:25-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:55-18:25-19:15-20:15-21:15-22:15-23:15-
Belvedere Road, Silverdale Road-07:42-08:12-08:42-09:12-09:42-10:12-10:42-11:12-11:42-12:12-12:42-13:12-13:42-14:12-14:42-15:12-15:42-16:12-16:42-17:12-17:42-18:12-18:45-19:45-20:45-21:45-22:45-23:45
Wargrave Road, Oak Avenue07:26-07:56-08:26-08:56-09:26-09:56-10:26-10:56-11:26-11:56-12:26-12:56-13:26-13:56-14:26-14:56-15:26-15:56-16:26-16:56-17:26-17:56-18:26-19:16-20:16-21:16-22:16-23:16-
Belvedere Road, Weedon Avenue-07:42-08:12-08:42-09:12-09:42-10:12-10:42-11:12-11:42-12:12-12:42-13:12-13:42-14:12-14:42-15:12-15:42-16:12-16:42-17:12-17:42-18:12-18:46-19:46-20:46-21:46-22:46-23:46
Wargrave Road, Connaught Drive07:27-07:57-08:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:57-18:27-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Queens Drive, Johnson Avenue-07:43-08:13-08:43-09:13-09:43-10:13-10:43-11:13-11:43-12:13-12:43-13:13-13:43-14:13-14:43-15:13-15:43-16:13-16:43-17:13-17:43-18:13-18:47-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47-23:47
Wargrave Road, Bradlegh Road07:27-07:57-08:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:57-18:27-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Wargrave Road, Church Drive07:28-07:58-08:28-08:58-09:28-09:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:28-12:58-13:28-13:58-14:28-14:58-15:28-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:58-18:28-19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18-23:18-
Queens Drive, Mullins Avenue-07:44-08:14-08:44-09:14-09:44-10:14-10:44-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-17:44-18:14-18:47-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47-23:47
Bradlegh Road, Tyrer Road07:29-07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59-18:29-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-23:19-
Queens Drive, Davies Avenue-07:45-08:15-08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45-18:15-18:48-19:48-20:48-21:48-22:48-23:48
Bradlegh Road, Thompson Close07:29-07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59-18:29-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-23:19-
Crow Lane East, Queens Drive-07:46-08:16-08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:46-16:16-16:46-17:16-17:46-18:16-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49-23:49
Bradlegh Road, Newton Hospital07:30-08:00-08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-18:00-18:30-19:20-20:20-21:20-22:20-23:20-
Crow Lane East, The Avenue-07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49-23:49
Bradlegh Road, Caunce Avenue07:31-08:01-08:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:31-16:01-16:31-17:01-17:31-18:01-18:31-19:21-20:21-21:21-22:21-23:21-
High Street, The Parchments-07:48-08:18-08:48-09:18-09:48-10:18-10:48-11:18-11:48-12:18-12:48-13:18-13:48-14:18-14:48-15:18-15:48-16:18-16:48-17:18-17:48-18:18-18:50-19:50-20:50-21:50-22:50-23:50
High Street, Rob Lane-07:49-08:19-08:49-09:19-09:49-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:49-16:19-16:49-17:19-17:49-18:19-18:51-19:51-20:51-21:51-22:51-23:51
Newton-Le-Willows Interchange, Newton-le-Willows Rail Station-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21-18:53-19:53-20:53-21:53-22:53-23:53
Southworth Road, Newton-le-Willows Station-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21------------
Southworth Road, Waterworks Drive-07:52-08:22-08:52-09:22-09:52-10:22-10:52-11:22-11:52-12:22-12:52-13:22-13:52-14:22-14:52-15:22-15:52-16:22-16:52-17:22-17:52-18:22------------
Southworth Road, Parkside Road-07:53-08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:23-17:53-18:23------------
Newton Road, Sandup Farm-07:54-08:24-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:24-17:54-18:24------------
Newton Road, Travellers Rest-07:55-08:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:25-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:55-18:25------------
Newton Road, Newton Road-07:56-08:26-08:56-09:26-09:56-10:26-10:56-11:26-11:56-12:26-12:56-13:26-13:56-14:26-14:56-15:26-15:56-16:26-16:56-17:26-17:56-18:26------------
Newton Road, The Old Bakery-07:57-08:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:57-18:27------------
Newton Road, Heath Lane-07:57-08:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:57-18:27------------
Newton Road, Lane Head-07:58-08:28-08:58-09:28-09:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:28-12:58-13:28-13:58-14:28-14:58-15:28-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:58-18:28------------
Newton Road, Norwood Avenue-07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59-18:29------------
Newton Road, Lowton Labour Club-08:00-08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-18:00-18:30------------
Newton Road, Pocket Nook Lane-08:00-08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-18:00-18:30------------
Newton Road, Sandy Lane-08:01-08:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:31-16:01-16:31-17:01-17:31-18:01-18:31------------
Newton Road, Shepherd's Inn-08:02-08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-18:02-18:32------------
St Helens Road, Moss Industrial Estate-08:03-08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:03-11:33-12:03-12:33-13:03-13:33-14:03-14:33-15:03-15:33-16:03-16:33-17:03-17:33-18:03-18:33------------
St Helens Road, Robin Hood-08:03-08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:03-11:33-12:03-12:33-13:03-13:33-14:03-14:33-15:03-15:33-16:03-16:33-17:03-17:33-18:03-18:33------------
St Helens Road, Jean Avenue-08:05-08:35-09:05-09:35-10:05-10:35-11:05-11:35-12:05-12:35-13:05-13:35-14:05-14:35-15:05-15:35-16:05-16:35-17:05-17:35-18:05-18:35------------
St Helens Road, Pennington Park-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:06-11:36-12:06-12:36-13:06-13:36-14:06-14:36-15:06-15:36-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:06-18:36------------
St Helens Road, Mill Bridge-08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:07-18:37------------
St Helens Road, Pennington House-08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:07-18:37------------
King Street, Leigh Bus Station-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:09-18:39------------
Download PDF Timetable