ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
St Helens Bus Station06:1506:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
St Helens Central Station06:1506:3506:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Phoenix Brow06:1606:3606:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Traverse Street06:1706:3706:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Parr Stocks Road06:1806:3806:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Ramford Street06:1906:3906:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Tickle Avenue06:2006:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Hargreaves Street06:2106:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Moorfoot Road06:2306:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Southport Street06:2406:4306:5907:1307:2907:4307:5908:1308:2908:4308:5909:1309:2909:4309:5910:1310:2910:4310:5911:1311:2911:4311:5912:1312:2912:4312:5913:1313:2913:4313:5914:1314:2914:4314:5915:1315:2915:4315:5916:1316:2916:4316:5917:1317:2917:4317:5918:1318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Sky Lark Rise06:2406:4406:5907:1407:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Havannah Lane06:2506:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Waring Avenue06:2706:4607:0207:1607:3207:4608:0208:1608:3208:4609:0209:1609:3209:4610:0210:1610:3210:4611:0211:1611:3211:4612:0212:1612:3212:4613:0213:1613:3213:4614:0214:1614:3214:4615:0215:1615:3215:4616:0216:1616:3216:4617:0217:1617:3217:4618:0218:1618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Penkford Lane06:2806:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Short Street06:3006:4907:0507:1907:3507:4908:0508:1908:3508:4909:0509:1909:3509:4910:0510:1910:3510:4911:0511:1911:3511:4912:0512:1912:3512:4913:0513:1913:3513:4914:0514:1914:3514:4915:0515:1915:3515:4916:0516:1916:3516:4917:0517:1917:3517:4918:0518:1918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Barnett Avenue-06:50-07:20-07:50-08:20-08:50-09:20-09:50-10:20-10:50-11:20-11:50-12:20-12:50-13:20-13:50-14:20-14:50-15:20-15:50-16:20-16:50-17:20-17:50-18:20-19:10-20:10-21:10-22:10-23:10-
Marian Avenue06:30-07:05-07:35-08:05-08:35-09:05-09:35-10:05-10:35-11:05-11:35-12:05-12:35-13:05-13:35-14:05-14:35-15:05-15:35-16:05-16:35-17:05-17:35-18:05-18:40-19:40-20:40-21:40-22:40-23:40
Siddeley Drive-06:51-07:21-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11-23:11-
Swan Road06:31-07:06-07:36-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:06-11:36-12:06-12:36-13:06-13:36-14:06-14:36-15:06-15:36-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:06-18:40-19:40-20:40-21:40-22:40-23:40
Sefton Street06:32-07:07-07:37-08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:07-18:41-19:41-20:41-21:41-22:41-23:41
Cooper Avenue-06:51-07:21-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21-19:11-20:11-21:11-22:11-23:11-
Alpine Street06:33-07:08-07:38-08:08-08:38-09:08-09:38-10:08-10:38-11:08-11:38-12:08-12:38-13:08-13:38-14:08-14:38-15:08-15:38-16:08-16:38-17:08-17:38-18:08-18:42-19:42-20:42-21:42-22:42-23:42
Earlestown Bus Station-06:53-07:23-07:53-08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:23-17:53-18:23-19:13-20:13-21:13-22:13-23:13-
Earlestown Bus Station06:34-07:09-07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:09-18:43-19:43-20:43-21:43-22:43-23:43
Oxford Street06:3406:5307:0907:2307:3907:5308:0908:2308:3908:5309:0909:2309:3909:5310:0910:2310:3910:5311:0911:2311:3911:5312:0912:2312:3912:5313:0913:2313:3913:5314:0914:2314:3914:5315:0915:2315:3915:5316:0916:2316:3916:5317:0917:2317:3917:5318:0918:2318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Wargrave Road-06:54-07:24-07:54-08:24-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:24-17:54-18:24-19:14-20:14-21:14-22:14-23:14-
Hope Street-06:55-07:25-07:55-08:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:25-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:55-18:25-19:15-20:15-21:15-22:15-23:15-
Crow Lane East06:36-07:11-07:41-08:11-08:41-09:11-09:41-10:11-10:41-11:11-11:41-12:11-12:41-13:11-13:41-14:11-14:41-15:11-15:41-16:11-16:41-17:11-17:41-18:11-18:44-19:44-20:44-21:44-22:44-23:44
Silverdale Road06:37-07:12-07:42-08:12-08:42-09:12-09:42-10:12-10:42-11:12-11:42-12:12-12:42-13:12-13:42-14:12-14:42-15:12-15:42-16:12-16:42-17:12-17:42-18:12-18:45-19:45-20:45-21:45-22:45-23:45
Oak Avenue-06:56-07:26-07:56-08:26-08:56-09:26-09:56-10:26-10:56-11:26-11:56-12:26-12:56-13:26-13:56-14:26-14:56-15:26-15:56-16:26-16:56-17:26-17:56-18:26-19:16-20:16-21:16-22:16-23:16-
Connaught Drive-06:57-07:27-07:57-08:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:57-18:27-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Weedon Avenue06:37-07:12-07:42-08:12-08:42-09:12-09:42-10:12-10:42-11:12-11:42-12:12-12:42-13:12-13:42-14:12-14:42-15:12-15:42-16:12-16:42-17:12-17:42-18:12-18:46-19:46-20:46-21:46-22:46-23:46
Bradlegh Road-06:57-07:27-07:57-08:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:57-18:27-19:17-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17-
Johnson Avenue06:38-07:13-07:43-08:13-08:43-09:13-09:43-10:13-10:43-11:13-11:43-12:13-12:43-13:13-13:43-14:13-14:43-15:13-15:43-16:13-16:43-17:13-17:43-18:13-18:47-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47-23:47
Church Drive-06:58-07:28-07:58-08:28-08:58-09:28-09:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:28-12:58-13:28-13:58-14:28-14:58-15:28-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:58-18:28-19:18-20:18-21:18-22:18-23:18-
Mullins Avenue06:39-07:14-07:44-08:14-08:44-09:14-09:44-10:14-10:44-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-17:44-18:14-18:47-19:47-20:47-21:47-22:47-23:47
Tyrer Road-06:59-07:29-07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59-18:29-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-23:19-
Davies Avenue06:40-07:15-07:45-08:15-08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45-18:15-18:48-19:48-20:48-21:48-22:48-23:48
Queens Drive06:41-07:16-07:46-08:16-08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:46-16:16-16:46-17:16-17:46-18:16-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49-23:49
Thompson Close-06:59-07:29-07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59-18:29-19:19-20:19-21:19-22:19-23:19-
The Avenue06:42-07:17-07:47-08:17-08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:17-18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49-23:49
Newton Hospital-07:00-07:30-08:00-08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-18:00-18:30-19:20-20:20-21:20-22:20-23:20-
Caunce Avenue-07:01-07:31-08:01-08:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:31-16:01-16:31-17:01-17:31-18:01-18:31-19:21-20:21-21:21-22:21-23:21-
The Parchments06:43-07:18-07:48-08:18-08:48-09:18-09:48-10:18-10:48-11:18-11:48-12:18-12:48-13:18-13:48-14:18-14:48-15:18-15:48-16:18-16:48-17:18-17:48-18:18-18:50-19:50-20:50-21:50-22:50-23:50
Rob Lane06:44-07:19-07:49-08:19-08:49-09:19-09:49-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:49-16:19-16:49-17:19-17:49-18:19-18:51-19:51-20:51-21:51-22:51-23:51
Newton-le-Willows Rail Station06:46-07:21-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21-18:53-19:53-20:53-21:53-22:53-23:53
Newton-le-Willows Station06:46-07:21-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21------------
Waterworks Drive06:47-07:22-07:52-08:22-08:52-09:22-09:52-10:22-10:52-11:22-11:52-12:22-12:52-13:22-13:52-14:22-14:52-15:22-15:52-16:22-16:52-17:22-17:52-18:22------------
Parkside Road06:48-07:23-07:53-08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:53-16:23-16:53-17:23-17:53-18:23------------
Newton Road/Sandup Farm06:49-07:24-07:54-08:24-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:24-17:54-18:24------------
Newton Road/Travellers Rest06:50-07:25-07:55-08:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:25-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:55-18:25------------
Newton Road06:51-07:26-07:56-08:26-08:56-09:26-09:56-10:26-10:56-11:26-11:56-12:26-12:56-13:26-13:56-14:26-14:56-15:26-15:56-16:26-16:56-17:26-17:56-18:26------------
Newton Road/The Old Bakery06:52-07:27-07:57-08:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:57-18:27------------
Newton Road/Heath Lane06:52-07:27-07:57-08:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:57-18:27------------
Newton Road/Lane Head06:53-07:28-07:58-08:28-08:58-09:28-09:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:28-12:58-13:28-13:58-14:28-14:58-15:28-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:58-18:28------------
Newton Road/Norwood Avenue06:54-07:29-07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59-18:29------------
Newton Road/Lowton Labour Club06:55-07:30-08:00-08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-18:00-18:30------------
Newton Road/Pocket Nook Lane06:55-07:30-08:00-08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-18:00-18:30------------
Newton Road/Sandy Lane06:56-07:31-08:01-08:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:31-16:01-16:31-17:01-17:31-18:01-18:31------------
Newton Road/Shepherd's Inn06:57-07:32-08:02-08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-18:02-18:32------------
St Helens Road/Moss Industrial Estate06:58-07:33-08:03-08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:03-11:33-12:03-12:33-13:03-13:33-14:03-14:33-15:03-15:33-16:03-16:33-17:03-17:33-18:03-18:33------------
St Helens Road/Robin Hood06:58-07:33-08:03-08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:03-11:33-12:03-12:33-13:03-13:33-14:03-14:33-15:03-15:33-16:03-16:33-17:03-17:33-18:03-18:33------------
St Helens Road/Jean Avenue07:00-07:35-08:05-08:35-09:05-09:35-10:05-10:35-11:05-11:35-12:05-12:35-13:05-13:35-14:05-14:35-15:05-15:35-16:05-16:35-17:05-17:35-18:05-18:35------------
St Helens Road/Pennington Park07:01-07:36-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:06-11:36-12:06-12:36-13:06-13:36-14:06-14:36-15:06-15:36-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:06-18:36------------
St Helens Road/Mill Bridge07:02-07:37-08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:07-18:37------------
St Helens Road/Pennington House07:02-07:37-08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:07-18:37------------
Leigh Bus Station07:04-07:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:09-18:39------------