Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
34A
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
ARR
34A
ARR
34
Bradlegh Road, Caunce Avenue06:3406:49--07:19-07:4908:19-08:49-09:19-09:49-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:24-17:49--18:23-18:5319:23-20:23-21:23-22:23-
Park Road South, Wargrave Road06:3406:49--07:19-07:4908:19-08:49-09:19-09:49-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:24-17:49--18:23-18:5319:23-20:23-21:23-22:23-
ST HELENS Road, Pennington House--06:5007:11-07:41--08:20-08:50-09:20-09:50-10:20-10:50-11:20-11:50-12:20-12:50-13:20-13:50-14:20-14:50-15:22-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:5018:20-18:50---------
Park Road South, Peartree Crescent06:3506:50--07:20-07:5008:20-08:50-09:20-09:50-10:20-10:50-11:20-11:50-12:20-12:50-13:20-13:50-14:20-14:50-15:20-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:50--18:24-18:5419:24-20:24-21:24-22:24-
ST HELENS Road, Mill Bridge--06:5107:12-07:42--08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:23-15:56-16:26-16:56-17:26-17:5118:21-18:51---------
Park Road South, Maple Avenue06:3606:51--07:21-07:5108:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:56-16:26-16:56-17:26-17:51--18:25-18:5519:25-20:25-21:25-22:25-
St Helens Road, Pennington Park--06:5207:13-07:43--08:22-08:52-09:22-09:52-10:22-10:52-11:22-11:52-12:22-12:52-13:22-13:52-14:22-14:52-15:24-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:5218:22-18:52---------
Park Road South, Laurel Avenue06:3706:52--07:22-07:5208:22-08:52-09:22-09:52-10:22-10:52-11:22-11:52-12:22-12:52-13:22-13:52-14:22-14:52-15:22-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:52--18:25-18:5519:25-20:25-21:25-22:25-
St Helens Road, Jean Avenue--06:5307:15-07:45--08:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:25-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:5318:23-18:53---------
Park Road South, Acorn Street06:3706:52--07:22-07:5208:22-08:52-09:22-09:52-10:22-10:52-11:22-11:52-12:22-12:52-13:22-13:52-14:22-14:52-15:22-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:52--18:26-18:5619:26-20:26-21:26-22:26-
St Helens Road, Pennington Flash--06:5507:17-07:47--08:24-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:27-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:5418:24-18:54---------
ST HELENS Road, Moss Industrial Estateate--06:5507:18-07:48--08:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:27-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-17:5518:25-18:55---------
Acorn Street, Holly Avenue06:3806:53--07:23-07:5308:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:53--18:26-18:5619:26-20:26-21:26-22:26-
Acorn Street, Poplar Avenue06:3806:53--07:23-07:5308:23-08:53-09:23-09:53-10:23-10:53-11:23-11:53-12:23-12:53-13:23-13:53-14:23-14:53-15:23-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:53--18:27-18:5719:27-20:27-21:27-22:27-
ST HELENS Road, Shepherds Inn--06:5607:19-07:49--08:26-08:56-09:26-09:56-10:26-10:56-11:26-11:56-12:26-12:56-13:26-13:56-14:26-14:56-15:28-16:01-16:31-17:01-17:31-17:5618:26-18:56---------
Hawthorn Avenue, Oak Ave06:3906:54--07:24-07:5408:24-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:54--18:28-18:5819:28-20:28-21:28-22:28-
NEWTON Road, Sandy Lane--06:5707:20-07:50--08:26-08:56-09:26-09:56-10:26-10:56-11:26-11:56-12:26-12:56-13:26-13:56-14:26-14:56-15:29-16:01-16:31-17:01-17:31-17:5618:26-18:56---------
Maple Avenue, Laurel Avenue06:4006:55--07:25-07:5508:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:25-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-17:55--18:28-18:5819:28-20:28-21:28-22:28-
NEWTON Road, Village Club--06:5707:21-07:51--08:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:30-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-17:5718:27-18:57---------
NEWTON Road, Morgans Way--06:5807:21-07:51--08:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:30-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-17:5718:27-18:57---------
Park Road South, Maple Avenue06:4006:55--07:25-07:5508:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:25-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-17:55--18:29-18:5919:29-20:29-21:29-22:29-
Park Road South, Park Avenue South06:4106:56--07:26-07:5608:26-08:56-09:26-09:56-10:26-10:56-11:26-11:56-12:26-12:56-13:26-13:56-14:26-14:56-15:26-16:01-16:31-17:01-17:31-17:56--18:30-19:0019:30-20:30-21:30-22:30-
Newton Road, Hesketh Meadow Lane--06:5807:22-07:52--08:28-08:58-09:28-09:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:28-12:58-13:28-13:58-14:28-14:58-15:30-16:03-16:33-17:03-17:33-17:5818:28-18:58---------
NEWTON Road, Lowton Labour Club--06:5907:24-07:54--08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:32-16:04-16:34-17:04-17:34-17:5918:29-18:59---------
Wargrave Road, Park Road South06:4206:57--07:27-07:5708:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-17:57--18:30-19:0019:30-20:30-21:30-22:30-
Wargrave Road, Old Wargrave Road06:4206:57--07:27-07:5708:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-17:57--18:31-19:0119:31-20:31-21:31-22:31-
NEWTON Road, Norwood Avenue--07:0007:25-07:55--08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:32-16:04-16:34-17:04-17:34-17:5918:29-18:59---------
NEWTON Road, Lane Head--07:0007:26-07:56--08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:33-16:05-16:35-17:05-17:35-18:0018:30-19:00---------
Wargrave Road, Hope Street06:4406:59--07:29-07:5908:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-16:04-16:34-17:04-17:34-17:59--18:32-19:0219:32-20:32-21:32-22:32-
NEWTON Road, Heath Lane--07:0207:27-07:57--08:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:34-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:0118:31-19:01---------
Railway Street, Stop A06:4406:59--07:29-07:5908:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-16:04-16:34-17:04-17:34-17:59--18:33-19:0319:33-20:33-21:33-22:33-
Newton Road, The Old Bakery--07:0207:28-07:58--08:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:35-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:0118:31-19:01---------
Newton Road, Newton Road--07:0307:29-07:59--08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:36-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:0218:32-19:02---------
Newton Road, Travellers Rest--07:0407:30-08:00--08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:03-11:33-12:03-12:33-13:03-13:33-14:03-14:33-15:03-15:36-16:08-16:38-17:08-17:38-18:0318:33-19:03---------
Newton Road, Sandup Farm--07:0507:32-08:02--08:34-09:04-09:34-10:04-10:34-11:04-11:34-12:04-12:34-13:04-13:34-14:04-14:34-15:04-15:37-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:0418:34-19:04---------
Southworth Road, Parkside Road--07:0607:33-08:03--08:35-09:05-09:35-10:05-10:35-11:05-11:35-12:05-12:35-13:05-13:35-14:05-14:35-15:05-15:39-16:10-16:40-17:10-17:40-18:0518:35-19:05---------
Sturgess Street, Meadow Close06:4607:01--07:31-08:0108:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:31-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:01--18:34-19:0419:34-20:34-21:34-22:34-
Southworth Road, Waterworks Drive--07:0707:35-08:05--08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:06-11:36-12:06-12:36-13:06-13:36-14:06-14:36-15:06-15:39-16:11-16:41-17:11-17:41-18:0618:36-19:06---------
Sefton Street, Valentine Rd06:4607:01--07:31-08:0108:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:31-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:01--18:34-19:0419:34-20:34-21:34-22:34-
Marian Avenue, Barnett Avenue06:4707:02--07:32-08:0208:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:02--18:35-19:0519:35-20:35-21:35-22:35-
Southworth Road, Stop D--07:0807:36-08:06--08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:41-16:12-16:42-17:12-17:42-18:0718:37-19:07---------
Newton-Le-Willows Interchange, Stop C--07:0907:38-08:08--08:38-09:08-09:38-10:08-10:38-11:08-11:38-12:08-12:38-13:08-13:38-14:08-14:38-15:08-15:42-16:13-16:43-17:13-17:43-18:0818:38-19:08--19:55-20:55-21:55-22:55
High Street, Golborne Street--07:1007:39-08:09--08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-17:44-18:0918:39-19:09--19:56-20:56-21:56-22:56
High Street, Cobden Street--07:1107:40-08:10--08:40-09:10-09:40-10:10-10:40-11:10-11:40-12:10-12:40-13:10-13:40-14:10-14:40-15:10-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45-18:1018:40-19:10--19:57-20:57-21:57-22:57
Crow Lane East, Pleasance Way--07:1207:42-08:12--08:42-09:12-09:42-10:12-10:42-11:12-11:42-12:12-12:42-13:12-13:42-14:12-14:42-15:12-15:46-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:1218:42-19:12--19:58-20:58-21:58-22:58
Queens Drive, Cole Avenue--07:1307:42-08:12--08:42-09:12-09:42-10:12-10:42-11:12-11:42-12:12-12:42-13:12-13:42-14:12-14:42-15:12-15:47-16:17-16:47-17:17-17:47-18:1218:42-19:12--19:58-20:58-21:58-22:58
Queens Drive, Cheltenham Drive--07:1307:43-08:13--08:43-09:13-09:43-10:13-10:43-11:13-11:43-12:13-12:43-13:13-13:43-14:13-14:43-15:13-15:47-16:18-16:48-17:18-17:48-18:1318:43-19:13--19:59-20:59-21:59-22:59
Queens Drive, Billington Avenue--07:1407:44-08:14--08:44-09:14-09:44-10:14-10:44-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:48-16:19-16:49-17:19-17:49-18:1418:44-19:14--20:00-21:00-22:00-23:00
Queens Drive, Johnson Avenue--07:1507:45-08:15--08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:49-16:20-16:50-17:20-17:50-18:1518:45-19:15--20:01-21:01-22:01-23:01
Belvedere Road, Weedon Avenue--07:1607:46-08:16--08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:50-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:1618:46-19:16--20:01-21:01-22:01-23:01
Belvedere Road, Silverdale Road--07:1707:46-08:16--08:46-09:16-09:46-10:16-10:46-11:16-11:46-12:16-12:46-13:16-13:46-14:16-14:46-15:16-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:1618:46-19:16--20:02-21:02-22:02-23:02
Cross Lane, Crow Lane West--07:1707:47-08:17--08:47-09:17-09:47-10:17-10:47-11:17-11:47-12:17-12:47-13:17-13:47-14:17-14:47-15:17-15:52-16:22-16:52-17:22-17:52-18:1718:47-19:17--20:03-21:03-22:03-23:03
Haydock Street, Oxford Street06:4807:0307:1807:4807:3308:1808:0308:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0318:1818:4818:3619:1819:0619:3620:0420:3621:0421:3622:0422:3623:04
Stanley Street, Market Street06:4907:0407:1907:4907:3408:1908:0408:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0418:1918:4918:3719:1919:0719:3720:0420:3721:0421:3722:0422:3723:04
Earlestown Bus Station, Stand 406:4907:0407:2007:5007:3408:2008:0408:3408:5009:0409:2009:3409:5010:0410:2010:3410:5011:0411:2011:3411:5012:0412:2012:3412:5013:0413:2013:3413:5014:0414:2014:3414:5015:0415:2015:3415:5516:0916:2516:3916:5517:0917:2517:3917:5518:0418:2018:5018:3719:2019:0719:3720:0520:3721:0521:3722:0522:3723:05
Market Street, Crown Street--07:2007:50-08:20--08:50-09:20-09:50-10:20-10:50-11:20-11:50-12:20-12:50-13:20-13:50-14:20-14:50-15:20-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:55-18:2018:50-19:20--20:05-21:05-22:05-23:05
Crow Lane West, Sefton Street--07:2107:51-08:21--08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:56-16:26-16:56-17:26-17:56-18:2118:51-19:21--20:06-21:06-22:06-23:06
Crow Lane West, Acacia Street--07:2207:52-08:22--08:52-09:22-09:52-10:22-10:52-11:22-11:52-12:22-12:52-13:22-13:52-14:22-14:52-15:22-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:57-18:2218:52-19:22--20:07-21:07-22:07-23:07
Common Road, Marian Avenue06:4907:0407:2207:5207:3408:2208:0408:3408:5209:0409:2209:3409:5210:0410:2210:3410:5211:0411:2211:3411:5212:0412:2212:3412:5213:0413:2213:3413:5214:0414:2214:3414:5215:0415:2215:3415:5716:0916:2716:3916:5717:0917:2717:3917:5718:0418:2218:5218:3719:2219:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07
Common Road, Short Street06:5007:0507:2307:5307:3508:2308:0508:3508:5309:0509:2309:3509:5310:0510:2310:3510:5311:0511:2311:3511:5312:0512:2312:3512:5313:0513:2313:3513:5314:0514:2314:3514:5315:0515:2315:3515:5816:1016:2816:4016:5817:1017:2817:4017:5818:0518:2318:5318:3819:2319:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08
Pennington Lane, Penkford Lane06:5107:0607:2407:5407:3608:2408:0608:3608:5409:0609:2409:3609:5410:0610:2410:3610:5411:0611:2411:3611:5412:0612:2412:3612:5413:0613:2413:3613:5414:0614:2414:3614:5415:0615:2415:3615:5916:1116:2916:4116:5917:1117:2917:4117:5918:0618:2418:5418:3919:2419:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09
Pennington Lane, Waring Avenue06:5307:0807:2607:5607:3808:2608:0808:3808:5609:0809:2609:3809:5610:0810:2610:3810:5611:0811:2611:3811:5612:0812:2612:3812:5613:0813:2613:3813:5614:0814:2614:3814:5615:0815:2615:3816:0116:1316:3116:4317:0117:1317:3117:4318:0118:0818:2618:5618:4119:2619:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11
Newton Road, Brampton Close06:5407:0907:2707:5707:3908:2708:0908:3908:5709:0909:2709:3909:5710:0910:2710:3910:5711:0911:2711:3911:5712:0912:2712:3912:5713:0913:2713:3913:5714:0914:2714:3914:5715:0915:2715:3916:0216:1416:3216:4417:0217:1417:3217:4418:0218:0918:2718:5718:4219:2719:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Newton Road, Provident Street06:5507:1007:2807:5807:4008:2808:1008:4008:5809:1009:2809:4009:5810:1010:2810:4010:5811:1011:2811:4011:5812:1012:2812:4012:5813:1013:2813:4013:5814:1014:2814:4014:5815:1015:2815:4016:0316:1516:3316:4517:0317:1517:3317:4518:0318:1018:2818:5818:4319:2819:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Newton Road, Horseshoe Close06:5507:1007:2807:5807:4008:2808:1008:4008:5809:1009:2809:4009:5810:1010:2810:4010:5811:1011:2811:4011:5812:1012:2812:4012:5813:1013:2813:4013:5814:1014:2814:4014:5815:1015:2815:4016:0316:1516:3316:4517:0317:1517:3317:4518:0318:1018:2818:5818:4319:2819:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Broad Oak Road, Mendip Grove06:5607:1107:2907:5907:4108:2908:1108:4108:5909:1109:2909:4109:5910:1110:2910:4110:5911:1111:2911:4111:5912:1112:2912:4112:5913:1113:2913:4113:5914:1114:2914:4114:5915:1115:2915:4116:0416:1616:3416:4617:0417:1617:3417:4618:0418:1118:2918:5918:4419:2919:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Broad Oak Road, Nicholson Street06:5707:1207:3008:0007:4208:3008:1208:4209:0009:1209:3009:4210:0010:1210:3010:4211:0011:1211:3011:4212:0012:1212:3012:4213:0013:1213:3013:4214:0014:1214:3014:4215:0015:1215:3015:4216:0516:1716:3516:4717:0517:1717:3517:4718:0518:1218:3019:0018:4519:3019:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Chancery Lane, Boardmans Lane06:5807:1307:3108:0107:4308:3108:1308:4309:0109:1309:3109:4310:0110:1310:3110:4311:0111:1311:3111:4312:0112:1312:3112:4313:0113:1313:3113:4314:0114:1314:3114:4315:0115:1315:3115:4316:0616:1816:3616:4817:0617:1817:3617:4818:0618:1318:3119:0118:4619:3119:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Parr Stocks Road, Gaskell Street06:5907:1407:3208:0207:4408:3208:1408:4409:0209:1409:3209:4410:0210:1410:3210:4411:0211:1411:3211:4412:0212:1412:3212:4413:0213:1413:3213:4414:0214:1414:3214:4415:0215:1415:3215:4416:0716:1916:3716:4917:0717:1917:3717:4918:0718:1418:3219:0218:4719:3219:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Parr Stocks Road, Ramford Street07:0007:1507:3308:0307:4508:3308:1508:4509:0309:1509:3309:4510:0310:1510:3310:4511:0311:1511:3311:4512:0312:1512:3312:4513:0313:1513:3313:4514:0314:1514:3314:4515:0315:1515:3315:4516:0816:2016:3816:5017:0817:2017:3817:5018:0818:1518:3319:0318:4819:3319:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Parr Stocks Road, Sorogold Street07:0107:1607:3408:0407:4608:3408:1608:4609:0409:1609:3409:4610:0410:1610:3410:4611:0411:1611:3411:4612:0412:1612:3412:4613:0413:1613:3413:4614:0414:1614:3414:4615:0415:1615:3415:4616:0916:2116:3916:5117:0917:2117:3917:5118:0918:1618:3419:0418:4919:3419:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Parr Street, Langtree Street07:0207:1707:3508:0507:4708:3508:1708:4709:0509:1709:3509:4710:0510:1710:3510:4711:0511:1711:3511:4712:0512:1712:3512:4713:0513:1713:3513:4714:0514:1714:3514:4715:0515:1715:3515:4716:1016:2216:4016:5217:1017:2217:4017:5218:1018:1718:3519:0518:5019:3519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Corporation Street, Phoenix Brow07:0307:1807:3608:0607:4808:3608:1808:4809:0609:1809:3609:4810:0610:1810:3610:4811:0611:1811:3611:4812:0612:1812:3612:4813:0613:1813:3613:4814:0614:1814:3614:4815:0615:1815:3615:4816:1116:2316:4116:5317:1117:2317:4117:5318:1118:1818:3619:0618:5119:3619:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Corporation Street, Stop A07:0407:1907:3708:0707:4908:3708:1908:4909:0709:1909:3709:4910:0710:1910:3710:4911:0711:1911:3711:4912:0712:1912:3712:4913:0713:1913:3713:4914:0714:1914:3714:4915:0715:1915:3715:4916:1216:2416:4216:5417:1217:2417:4217:5418:1218:1918:3719:0718:5219:3719:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
St Helens Bus Station, Stand 507:0507:2007:3808:0807:5008:3808:2008:5009:0809:2009:3809:5010:0810:2010:3810:5011:0811:2011:3811:5012:0812:2012:3812:5013:0813:2013:3813:5014:0814:2014:3814:5015:0815:2015:3815:5016:1316:2516:4316:5517:1317:2517:4317:5518:1318:2018:3819:0818:5319:3819:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Download PDF Timetable