Scroll | ARR 345 | ARR 345 | ARR 345 | ARR 345 | ARR 345 | ARR 345 | ARR 345 | ARR 345 | ARR 345 |
Queen Square Bus Station/Stand 10 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 |
St Anne Street, Great Richmond Street | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 |
Great Homer Street, Virgil Street | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
Great Homer Street, Wilbraham Street | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:20 |
Great Homer Street, Buckingham Street | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 |
Great Homer Street, Boundary Street East | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:22 |
Kirkdale Road, Smith Street | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
Walton Road, Sandheys Close | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
Walton Road, Fountains Road | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:24 |
Walton Road, Bradewell Street | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:25 |
County Road, Ludlow Street | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:26 |
County Road, Arundel Street | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:27 |
County Road, Makin Street | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:27 |
County Road, Breeze Hill | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:29 |
Rice Lane, York Street | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:29 |
Rice Lane, Clock Tower Drive | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:31 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:31 | 17:30 |
Rawcliffe Road | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:32 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:32 | 17:31 |
Rice Lane, Rice Lane Station | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:32 |
Rice Lane, Orrell Park Station | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:34 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:34 | 17:33 |
Walton Vale, Warbreck Avenue | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:34 |
Warbreck Moor, Albany Road | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:35 |
Warbreck Moor, Church Avenue | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:37 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:37 | 17:36 |
Ormskirk Road, Aintree Station | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:37 |
Ormskirk Road, Brenka Avenue | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:40 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:40 | 17:38 |
Ormskirk Road, Aintree Retail Park | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:42 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:42 | 17:40 |
Aintree Lane, Old Roan Station | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:42 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:42 | 17:41 |
Altway, Ellesmere Drive | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:43 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:43 | 17:42 |
Altway, Clifton Drive | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:43 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:43 | 17:42 |
Altway, Hailebury Avenue | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:44 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:44 | 17:43 |
Altway, Sandhurst Drive | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:44 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
Bull Bridge Lane, Altway | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:44 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
Spencers Lane, Brewery Lane | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:46 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
Ledsons Grove | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:46 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
Waddicar Lane, Birchtree Drive | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:47 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:47 | 17:48 |
Waddicar Lane, Woodland Road | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:47 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:47 | 17:48 |
Waddicar Lane, Chapel Lane | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:48 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:48 | - |
Waddicar Lane, Tithebarn Lane | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:49 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:49 | - |
Prescot Road, Glovers Brow | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:50 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:50 | - |
Glovers Brow, Pennine Way | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:50 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:50 | - |
Kirkby Station, Whitefield Drive | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:52 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:52 | - |
Waddicar Lane, Andrew Avenue | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17:51 |