Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35A
ARR
35
ARR
35A
ARR
35
ARR
35A
ARR
35
ARR
35A
ARR
35
ARR
35A
ARR
35
ARR
35A
Gillars Green Drive, Millwood Avenue05:44-06:0406:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2918:5519:2919:5520:2920:5521:2921:5522:2922:5523:29
Gillars Green Drive, Burrows Lane05:44-06:0406:2406:4407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2918:5519:2919:5520:2920:5521:2921:5522:2922:5523:29
Millfields, The Avenue05:46-06:0606:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:3118:5619:3119:5620:3120:5621:3121:5622:3122:5623:31
Knowsley Road, Alder Hey Road05:48-06:0806:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:3318:5819:3319:5820:3320:5821:3321:5822:3322:5823:33
Ellison Drive, Mcfarlane Avenue05:49-06:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:09-18:59-19:59-20:59-21:59-22:59-
Knowsley Road, Ellison Drive---------------------------------------18:34-19:34-20:34-21:34-22:34-23:34
Knowsley Road, Windsor Road---------------------------------------18:34-19:34-20:34-21:34-22:34-23:34
Ellison Drive, Chisnall Avenue05:50-06:1006:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:10-18:59-19:59-20:59-21:59-22:59-
Knowsley Road, Cambridge Road05:51-06:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3519:0019:3520:0020:3521:0021:3522:0022:3523:0023:35
Dodd Avenue, Ellison Drive05:52-06:1206:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:12-19:01-20:01-21:01-22:01-23:01-
Marsden Avenue, Caraway Grove05:53-06:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:13-19:02-20:02-21:02-22:02-23:02-
Eccleston Street, Napier Street05:54-06:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:3619:0319:3620:0320:3621:0321:3622:0222:3623:0223:36
Rivington Road, Grafton Street05:57-06:1706:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:17-19:05-20:05-21:05-22:05-23:05-
Westfield Street, Eccleston Street05:59-06:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1918:3719:0619:3720:0620:3721:0621:3722:0522:3723:0523:37
Westfield Street, Rigby Street South06:01-06:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2118:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:38----
Cotham Street, Claughton Street06:02-06:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2218:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
St Helens Bus Station, Stand 506:0505:4606:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2518:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Baldwin Street, Stand D606:0605:4706:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:46-------------
Bridge Street, Stand F406:0705:4806:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:47-------------
Chalon Way West, Market Street06:0805:4906:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:48-------------
Chalon Way East, St Marys Market06:0905:5006:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:49-------------
Parr Street, Todd Road06:1005:5106:3006:5007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:50-------------
Peasley Cross Lane, Parr Street06:1105:5206:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:51-------------
Peasley Cross Lane, St Helens Retail Park06:1205:5306:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:52-------------
Peasley Cross Lane, Hunter Street06:1205:5306:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:52-------------
Marshalls Cross Road, Manville Street06:1405:5506:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:54-------------
Marshalls Cross Road, St Helens Hospital06:1505:5606:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:55-------------
Robins Lane, Kinmel Street06:1605:5706:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:56-------------
Robins Lane, Baxters Lane06:1705:5806:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:57-------------
Robins Lane, Lancots Lane06:1805:5906:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:58-------------
Robins Lane, Monastery Road06:1805:5906:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:58-------------
Robins Lane, Ellen Street06:1906:0006:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:59-------------
Peckers Hill Road, Robins Lane06:1906:0006:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:59-------------
Hoghton Road, Carnegie Crescent06:2106:0206:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:01-------------
Junction Lane, Cecil Street06:2206:0306:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:02-------------
Station Road, Stop A06:2306:0406:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:03-------------
Download PDF timetable valid from 30 August 2020