Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35
ARR
35A
ARR
35
ARR
35A
ARR
35
ARR
35A
ARR
35
ARR
35A
ARR
35
ARR
35A
ARR
35
ARR
35A
Station Road, St Helens Junction Rail Station06:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:07------------
Station Road, Peckers Hill Road06:0706:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:07------------
Cotham Street, Claughton Street06:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:29--18:1418:4319:1419:4320:1420:4321:1421:4322:1422:4323:1423:43
Robins Lane, Ellen Street06:0906:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4818:08------------
Bridge Street, Church Street06:1106:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:31--18:1518:4419:1519:4420:1520:4421:1521:4422:1522:4423:1523:44
Westfield Street, Linkway West06:1306:3306:5307:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:33--18:1718:4619:1719:4620:1720:4621:1721:4622:1722:4623:1723:46
Robins Lane, Monastery Road06:1406:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:4818:08------------
Eccleston Street, Lawrenson Street06:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:35--18:1818:4719:1819:4720:1820:4721:1821:4722:1822:4723:1823:47
Robins Lane, Waterdale Crescent06:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:4918:09------------
Knowsley Road, Elliot Street06:1706:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:37--18:1918:4719:1919:4720:1920:4721:1921:4722:1922:4723:1923:47
Robins Lane, Baxters Lane06:1806:3806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5018:10------------
Knowsley Road, Rivington Road06:1906:3906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:39--18:2018:4819:2019:4820:2020:4821:2021:4822:2022:4823:2023:48
Robins Lane, Kinmel Street06:2006:4007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4017:5118:11------------
Knowsley Road, Dunriding Lane--------------------------------------18:49-19:49-20:49-21:49-22:49-23:49
Marshalls Cross Road, Robins Lane06:2106:4107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4117:5118:11------------
Knowsley Road, Holme Road06:2206:4207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:42--18:2118:5019:2119:5020:2120:5021:2121:5022:2122:5023:2123:50
Marshalls Cross Road, St Helens Hospital06:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4317:5318:13------------
Marshalls Cross Road, Emmett Street06:2306:4307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4317:5318:13------------
Millfields, The Avenue06:2506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:45--18:2318:5219:2319:5220:2320:5221:2321:5222:2322:5223:2323:52
Peasley Cross Lane, Hunter Street06:2606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4617:5418:14------------
Burrows Lane, Bobbys Lane06:2706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:47--18:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Peasley Cross Lane, St Helens Retail Park06:2806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4817:5518:15------------
Gillars Green Drive, Seddon Close06:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:49--18:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Gillars Green Drive, Millwood Avenue06:2906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:49--18:2418:5519:2419:5520:2420:5521:2421:5522:2422:5523:2423:55
Corporation Street, St Helens Central Station06:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5117:5718:17------------
St Helens Bus Station/Stand 406:3106:5107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5117:5818:1818:2418:5519:2419:5520:2420:5521:2421:5522:2422:5523:2423:55
Rivington Road, Grafton Street06:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:52--18:24-19:24-20:24-21:24-22:24-23:24-
Rivington Road, Hewitt Avenue06:3206:5207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:52--18:25-19:25-20:25-21:25-22:25-23:25-
Marsden Avenue, Morrisey Close06:3406:5407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:54--18:27-19:27-20:27-21:27-22:27-23:27-
Ellison Drive, Hewitt Avenue06:3606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:56--18:28-19:28-20:28-21:28-22:28-23:28-
Ellison Drive, Mulberry Avenue06:3706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:57--18:29-19:29-20:29-21:29-22:29-23:29-
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 23 January 2022