AIN Aintree Coachline

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAIN
357
Grounds, High School15:10
Chester High Road, Raby Park Road15:10
Chester High Road, Liverpool Road15:11
Chester High Road, Five Lane Ends15:11
Chester High Road, The Runnell15:12
Chester Road, Boathouse Lane15:13
Chester Road, Queensway15:14
Telegraph Road, Well Lane15:15
Telegraph Road, Hillside Road15:16
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane15:18
Heswall Bus Station, Stop D 15:20
Pensby Road, Tower Road South15:20
Pensby Road, Grange Road15:21
Irby Road, Quarry Road East15:21
Irby Road, Belldene Grove15:22
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive15:22
Irby Road, Fishers Lane15:23
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road15:23
Irby Road, Backford Road15:24
Irby Road, Thingwall Road15:24
Thingwall Road, Thurstaston Road15:25
Thingwall Road, Roslin Road15:25
Thingwall Road, Coombe Road15:25
Thingwall Road, Glenwood Drive15:26
Thingwall Road, Whaley Lane15:26
Thingwall Road East, Thingwall Drive15:27
Thingwall Road East, Arrowe Park Road15:28
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery15:30
Download PDF Timetable