Skip to content Skip to menu
AIN Aintree Coachline

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAIN
358
Grounds, High School15:10
Chester High Road, Raby Park Road15:11
Chester High Road, Liverpool Road15:11
Liverpool Road, Red Gates15:12
Neston Road, Parkgate Lane15:13
Neston Road, Oxford Drive15:14
Thornton Common Road, Manor Road15:15
Thornton Common Road, Ivy Cottage15:16
Thornton Common Road, Clatterbridge Road15:16
Mount Road, Clatterbridge Hospital15:17
Brimstage Road, Needwood Drive15:19
Brimstage Road, Beechway15:19
Spital Road, Church Road15:19
Spital Road, Cypress Croft15:20
Spital Road, Spital Station15:20
Spital Road, Bromborough Road15:22
Spital Road, Brotherton Park15:22
Spital Road, Croft Avenue East15:23
Spital Road, Stanhope Drive15:24
Allport Lane, The Cross15:25
Allport Lane, Acre Lane15:25
Allport Lane, Neville Road15:26
Allport Lane, Allport Road15:26
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens15:27
Allport Road, Westminster Drive15:27
Allport Road, Bromborough Station15:28
Brookhurst Avenue, Birkdale Avenue15:28
Brookhurst Avenue, Fairhaven Drive15:29
Brookhurst Avenue, Brookhurst Road15:29
Brookhurst Avenue, Turriff Drive15:30
Brookhurst Avenue, Duncansby Drive15:30
Brookhurst Avenue, Scafell Close15:31
Eastham Rake, Eastham Rake Station15:31
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive15:31
Eastham Rake, Archers Green15:32
Eastham Rake, Glenburn Avenue15:33
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive15:33
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.