Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
375
ARR
375
ARR
375
ARR
375
ARR
375
ARR
375
, Stand D---07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1020:3021:3022:30
WALLGATE, Stop A---07:1107:4108:1108:4109:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1418:4419:1120:3121:3122:31
Wallgate, Clayton Street---07:1207:4308:1308:4309:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4519:1220:3221:3222:32
ORMSKIRK Road, Scot Lane---07:1607:4708:1708:4709:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:5015:2015:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2018:4819:1520:3521:3522:35
ORMSKIRK Road, Mitchell Street---07:1807:4908:1908:4909:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5113:2113:5114:2114:5215:2215:5316:2416:5417:2317:5318:2218:4919:1620:3621:3622:36
ORMSKIRK Road, Billinge Road---07:1807:4908:1908:4909:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5215:2215:5316:2416:5417:2317:5318:2218:5019:1720:3721:3722:37
ORMSKIRK Road, Portland Street---07:1907:5008:2008:5009:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5315:2315:5416:2516:5517:2417:5418:2318:5119:1820:3821:3822:38
ORMSKIRK Road, Halfway House---07:2107:5208:2208:5209:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5413:2413:5414:2414:5515:2515:5616:2716:5717:2617:5618:2518:5219:1920:3921:3922:39
ORMSKIRK Road, Enfield Street---07:2207:5308:2308:5309:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5513:2513:5514:2514:5615:2615:5816:2916:5917:2817:5818:2618:5319:2020:4021:4022:40
ORMSKIRK Road, Major Street---07:2307:5408:2408:5409:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5613:2613:5614:2614:5715:2715:5916:3017:0017:2917:5918:2718:5419:2120:4121:4122:41
ORMSKIRK Road, Chapel Street---07:2407:5508:2508:5509:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5713:2713:5714:2714:5815:2816:0016:3217:0217:3018:0018:2818:5419:2120:4121:4122:41
ORRELL Road, Fishergate Inn---07:2507:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5813:2813:5814:2815:0015:3016:0116:3317:0317:3118:0118:3018:5519:2220:4221:4222:42
ORRELL Road, Bankes Avenue---07:2607:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5913:2913:5914:2915:0115:3116:0216:3417:0417:3218:0218:3118:5619:2320:4321:4322:43
ORRELL Road, The Mount---07:2808:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0113:3114:0114:3115:0315:3316:0516:3717:0717:3518:0518:3318:5819:2520:4521:4522:45
ORRELL Road, Stop D---07:2808:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0113:3114:0114:3115:0315:3316:0516:3717:0717:3518:0518:3318:5819:2520:4521:4522:45
ORRELL Road, Heyes Road---07:2908:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0213:3214:0214:3215:0415:3416:0616:3817:0817:3618:0618:3418:5919:2620:4621:4622:46
ORRELL Road, Spencer's Lane---07:2908:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0213:3214:0214:3215:0415:3416:0616:3817:0817:3618:0618:3418:5919:2620:4621:4622:46
School Lane, Owl Inn---07:3008:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0313:3314:0314:3315:0515:3516:0716:3917:0917:3718:0718:3519:0019:2720:4721:4722:47
Parliament Street, Parliament Street---07:3008:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0313:3314:0314:3315:0515:3516:0716:3917:0917:3718:0718:3519:0019:2720:4721:4722:47
Grove Road, War Memorial---07:3108:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0413:3414:0414:3415:0615:3616:0816:4017:1017:3818:0818:3619:0119:2820:4821:4822:48
Dingle Road, Dingle Ave---07:3208:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0513:3514:0514:3515:0715:3716:0916:4117:1117:3918:0918:3719:0219:2920:4921:4922:49
Ormskirk Road, Victoria Hotel06:01-07:0607:3308:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0613:3614:0614:3615:0815:3816:1016:4217:1217:4018:1018:3819:0319:3020:5021:5022:50
Ormskirk Road, Ormskirk Road06:01-07:0607:3308:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0613:3614:0614:3615:0815:3816:1016:4217:1217:4018:1018:3819:0319:3020:5021:5022:50
Ormskirk Road, Stanley Arms06:01-07:0607:3308:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0613:3614:0614:3615:0815:3816:1016:4217:1217:4018:1018:3819:0319:3020:5021:5022:50
Ormskirk Road, Daybrook06:02-07:0707:3408:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0713:3714:0714:3715:0915:3916:1116:4317:1317:4118:1118:3919:0419:3120:5121:5122:51
Newgate Road, Denshaw06:03-07:0807:3508:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0813:3814:0814:3815:1015:4016:1216:4417:1417:4218:1218:4019:0519:3220:5221:5222:52
Ormskirk Road, Colinton06:05-07:1007:3808:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1113:4114:1114:4115:1215:4216:1416:4617:1617:4418:1418:4219:0719:3420:5421:5422:54
Ormskirk Road, Hare and Hounds06:05-07:1007:3808:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1113:4114:1114:4115:1215:4216:1416:4617:1617:4418:1418:4219:0719:3420:5421:5422:54
Clay Brow Road, Cherrycroft06:06-07:1107:3908:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1213:4214:1214:4215:1315:4316:1516:4717:1717:4518:1518:4319:0819:3520:5521:5522:55
Digmoor Road, Birkrig06:07-07:1207:4008:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1313:4314:1314:4315:1415:4416:1616:4817:1817:4618:1618:4419:0919:3620:5621:5622:56
Digmoor Road, Bearncroft06:08-07:1307:4208:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1716:4917:1917:4718:1718:4519:1019:3720:5721:5722:57
Gillibrands Road, Gillibrands Road06:09-07:1407:4308:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1816:5017:2017:4818:1818:4619:1119:3820:5821:5822:58
Whiteledge Road, Footbridge06:11-07:1607:4408:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1713:4714:1714:4715:1815:4816:2016:5217:2217:5018:2018:4819:1319:4021:0022:0023:00
Southway, Southway06:12-07:1707:4508:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1813:4814:1814:4815:1915:4916:2116:5317:2317:5118:2118:4919:1419:4121:0122:0123:01
Bus station, Stand 306:1406:4807:1907:4808:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2316:5517:2517:5318:2318:5119:1619:4321:0322:0323:03
Southway, Southway06:1406:4907:2007:4908:2108:5109:2109:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2316:5517:2517:5318:2318:5119:1619:4321:0322:0323:03
Grimshaw Road, Grimshaw Road06:1606:5007:2107:5008:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2516:5717:2717:5518:2518:5319:1719:4421:0422:0423:04
Railway Road, Railway Road06:1706:5107:2207:5108:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2616:5817:2817:5618:2618:5419:1919:4621:0622:0623:06
Railway Road, Whitehey Road06:1806:5207:2307:5208:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2716:5917:2917:5718:2718:5519:1919:4621:0622:0623:06
Railway Road, Gladden Place06:1906:5307:2407:5308:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2817:0017:3017:5818:2818:5619:2019:4721:0722:0723:07
High Street, Co-op Bank06:1906:5407:2507:5408:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2917:0117:3117:5918:2918:5619:2119:4821:0822:0823:08
High Street, Village Inn06:2006:5507:2607:5508:2708:5709:2709:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2917:0117:3117:5918:2918:5719:2119:4821:0822:0823:08
High Street, High Street06:2006:5507:2607:5508:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3017:0217:3218:0018:3018:5719:2119:4821:0822:0823:08
High Street, Hawthorn Cres06:2006:5607:2707:5608:2808:5809:2809:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3017:0217:3218:0018:3018:5719:2219:4921:0922:0923:09
Church Road, High Street06:2106:5707:2807:5708:2908:5909:2909:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3117:0317:3318:0118:3118:5819:2319:5021:1022:1023:10
Church Road, Aspen Way06:2206:5807:2907:5808:3009:0009:3009:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3217:0417:3418:0218:3218:5919:2319:5021:1022:1023:10
School Lane, Millbrook Close06:2306:5907:3007:5908:3109:0109:3110:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3317:0517:3518:0318:3319:0019:2419:5121:1122:1123:11
School Lane, Tancaster06:2407:0007:3108:0008:3209:0209:3210:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3417:0617:3618:0418:3419:0119:2519:5221:1222:1223:12
School Lane, Kingsbury School06:2407:0007:3108:0008:3209:0209:3210:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3417:0617:3618:0418:3419:0119:2519:5221:1222:1223:12
School Lane, Brookfield Park PS06:2507:0107:3208:0108:3309:0309:3310:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3517:0717:3718:0518:3519:0219:2619:5321:1322:1323:13
Neverstitch Road, Neverstitch Road06:2607:0207:3308:0208:3409:0409:3410:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3617:0817:3818:0618:3619:0319:2719:5421:1422:1423:14
Sandy Lane, Old Skelmersdale War Memorial06:2707:0307:3408:0308:3509:0509:3510:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3717:0917:3918:0718:3719:0419:2819:5521:1522:1523:15
Blaguegate Lane, Wardens Club06:2807:0407:3508:0408:3609:0609:3610:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3817:1017:4018:0818:3819:0519:2919:5621:1522:1523:15
Blaguegate Lane, Firswood Road06:2807:0407:3508:0508:3709:0709:3710:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0716:3917:1117:4118:0918:3919:0619:2919:5621:1622:1623:16
Blaguegate Lane, Blaguegate Lane06:2907:0507:3608:0608:3809:0809:3810:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0816:4017:1217:4218:1018:4019:0719:3019:5721:1722:1723:17
Dickets Lane, Dickets Lane06:3007:0607:3708:0708:3909:0909:3910:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0916:4117:1317:4218:1018:4019:0719:3119:5821:1722:1723:17
Dickets Lane, Lyelake Lane06:3107:0707:3808:0808:4009:1009:4010:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1016:4217:1417:4318:1118:4119:0819:3219:5921:1822:1823:18
Wigan Road, Plough Lane06:3207:0807:3908:0908:4109:1109:4110:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1116:4317:1517:4418:1218:4219:0919:3320:0021:1922:1923:19
Wigan Road, Prince Albert06:3307:0907:4008:1008:4209:1209:4210:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1216:4417:1617:4618:1418:4419:1119:3420:0121:2022:2023:20
Crosshall Brow, Halton Castle06:3307:0907:4008:1108:4309:1309:4310:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1316:4517:1717:4718:1518:4519:1219:3420:0121:2122:2123:21
Crosshall Brow, Mawdsleys Farm06:3407:1007:4108:1208:4409:1409:4410:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1416:4617:1817:4718:1518:4519:1219:3520:0221:2122:2123:21
Crosshall Brow, Crosshall Brow06:3607:1207:4308:1408:4609:1609:4610:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1616:4817:2017:4918:1718:4719:1419:3720:0421:2322:2323:23
Wigan Road, Ormskirk School06:3607:1207:4308:1508:4709:1709:4710:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1716:4917:2117:5018:1818:4819:1519:3720:0421:2322:2323:23
Wigan Road, Wigan Road06:3707:1307:4408:1608:4809:1809:4810:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1816:5017:2217:5118:1918:4919:1619:3820:0521:2422:2423:24
Moor Street, Stand 406:3907:1507:4608:1808:5009:2009:5010:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2016:5217:2417:5318:2118:5119:1819:4020:0721:2622:2623:26
Park Road, Park Road06:3907:1507:4608:1808:5009:2009:5010:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2016:5217:2417:5318:2118:5119:1819:4020:0721:2622:2623:26
Aughton Street, Fire Station06:40-07:4708:20-09:22-10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:20-15:20-16:22-17:26-18:23-------
Park Road, Vicarage Walk-07:16--08:51-09:51-10:48-11:48-12:48-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:53-17:54-18:5219:1919:4120:0821:2722:2723:27
DERBY STREET WEST, Derby St West-07:16--08:51-09:51-10:48-11:48-12:48-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:53-17:54-18:5219:1919:4120:0821:2722:2723:27
County Road, County Road06:41-07:4808:20-09:22-10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:20-15:20-16:22-17:26-18:23-------
Southport Road, Fiveways06:43-07:5008:22-09:24-10:21-11:21-12:21-13:21-14:22-15:22-16:24-17:28-18:25-------
Burscough Road, Library-07:17--08:52-09:52-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:50-14:50-15:50-16:54-17:55-18:5319:2019:4120:0821:2722:2723:27
Burscough Road, Hattersley Court-07:17--08:52-09:52-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:50-14:50-15:50-16:54-17:55-18:5319:2019:4220:0921:2822:2823:28
Southport Road, Southport Road06:43-07:5008:23-09:25-10:22-11:22-12:22-13:22-14:23-15:23-16:25-17:29-18:26-------
Burscough Road, Grove Park-07:18--08:53-09:53-10:50-11:50-12:50-13:51-14:51-15:51-16:55-17:56-18:5419:2119:4220:0921:2822:2823:28
Southport Road, Heskin Lane06:44-07:5108:23-09:25-10:22-11:22-12:22-13:22-14:23-15:23-16:25-17:29-18:26-------
Southport Road, Blindmans Lane06:45-07:5208:24-09:26-10:23-11:23-12:23-13:23-14:24-15:24-16:26-17:30-18:27-------
High Lane, Grove Farm-07:19--08:54-09:54-10:51-11:51-12:51-13:52-14:52-15:52-16:56-17:57-18:5519:2219:4320:1021:2922:2923:29
Southport Road, Hurlston Hall Golf Club06:46-07:5308:26-09:28-10:25-11:25-12:25-13:25-14:26-15:26-16:28-17:32-18:29-------
High Lane, Merridale Villas-07:20--08:55-09:55-10:52-11:52-12:52-13:53-14:53-15:53-16:57-17:58-18:5619:2319:4420:1121:3022:3023:30
High Lane, High Lane-07:21--08:56-09:56-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:54-14:54-15:54-16:58-17:59-18:5719:2419:4520:1221:3122:3123:31
Southport Road, Harridge Lane06:48-07:5508:27-09:29-10:26-11:26-12:26-13:26-14:27-15:27-16:29-17:33-18:30-------
Heatons Bridge Road, Scarisbrick House Farm-07:25--09:01-10:01-10:58-11:58-12:58-13:59-14:59-15:59-17:03-18:04-19:0219:2819:4920:1621:3522:3523:35
Southport Road, Smithy Lane06:49-07:5608:29-09:31-10:28-11:28-12:28-13:28-14:29-15:29-16:31-17:35-18:32-------
Southport Road, Scarisbrick Bridge06:50-07:5708:29-09:31-10:28-11:28-12:28-13:28-14:29-15:29-16:31-17:35-18:32-------
Heatons Bridge Road, Smithy Lane-07:26--09:02-10:02-10:59-11:59-12:59-14:00-15:00-16:00-17:04-18:05-19:0319:2919:4920:1621:3522:3523:35
Heatons Bridge Road, Heatons Bridge Inn-07:27--09:03-10:03-11:00-12:00-13:00-14:01-15:01-16:01-17:05-18:06-19:0419:3019:5020:1721:3622:3623:36
Southport Road, Gorsuch Lane06:51-07:5808:31-09:33-10:30-11:30-12:30-13:30-14:31-15:31-16:33-17:37-18:34-------
Southport Road, Morris Dancers06:52-07:5908:32-09:34-10:31-11:31-12:31-13:31-14:32-15:32-16:34-17:38-18:35-------
Heatons Bridge Road, Dam Wood Lane-07:27--09:03-10:03-11:00-12:00-13:00-14:01-15:01-16:01-17:05-18:06-19:0419:3019:5020:1721:3622:3623:36
Hall Road, Dam Lane-07:28--09:05-10:05-11:02-12:02-13:02-14:03-15:03-16:03-17:07-18:08-19:0619:3119:5120:1821:3722:3723:37
Hall Road, Cliffe Wood-07:30--09:06-10:06-11:03-12:03-13:03-14:04-15:04-16:04-17:08-18:09-19:0719:3319:5220:1921:3822:3823:38
Hall Road, St Elizabeths RC Church-07:30--09:07-10:07-11:04-12:04-13:04-14:05-15:05-16:05-17:09-18:10-19:0819:3319:5320:2021:3922:3923:39
Bescar Brow Lane, Everard Close-07:31--09:08-10:08-11:05-12:05-13:05-14:06-15:06-16:06-17:10-18:11-19:0919:3419:5420:2121:4022:4023:40
Bescar Brow Lane, Woodland Avenue-07:32--09:08-10:08-11:05-12:05-13:05-14:06-15:06-16:06-17:10-18:11-19:0919:3519:5420:2121:4022:4023:40
Bescar Brow Lane, Mount Farm-07:32--09:09-10:09-11:06-12:06-13:06-14:07-15:07-16:07-17:11-18:12-19:1019:3519:5420:2121:4022:4023:40
Bescar Brow Lane, Morris Dancers-07:32--09:09-10:09-11:06-12:06-13:06-14:07-15:07-16:07-17:11-18:12-19:1019:3519:5520:2221:4122:4123:41
Southport Road, Bullens Lane06:5307:3308:0008:3309:1009:3510:1010:3211:0711:3212:0712:3213:0713:3214:0814:3315:0815:3316:0816:3517:1217:3918:1318:3619:1119:3619:5620:2321:4222:4223:42
Southport Road, St Marks CEPS06:5407:3408:0108:3409:1109:3610:1110:3311:0811:3312:0812:3313:0813:3314:0914:3415:0915:3416:0916:3617:1317:4018:1418:3719:1219:3719:5620:2321:4222:4223:42
Southport Road, Snape Green06:5507:3508:0208:3509:1209:3710:1210:3411:0911:3412:0912:3413:0913:3414:1014:3515:1015:3516:1016:3717:1417:4118:1518:3819:1319:3819:5720:2421:4322:4323:43
Southport Road, Brook House Farm06:5507:3508:0208:3509:1209:3710:1210:3411:0911:3412:0912:3413:0913:3414:1014:3515:1015:3516:1016:3717:1417:4118:1518:3819:1319:3819:5720:2421:4322:4323:43
Southport Road, Coe End Farm06:5607:3608:0308:3609:1309:3810:1310:3511:1011:3512:1012:3513:1013:3514:1114:3615:1115:3616:1116:3817:1517:4218:1618:3919:1419:3919:5820:2521:4422:4423:44
Southport Road, New Hall Drive06:5707:3708:0408:3709:1409:3910:1410:3611:1111:3612:1112:3613:1113:3614:1214:3715:1215:3716:1216:3917:1617:4318:1718:4019:1519:4019:5920:2621:4522:4523:45
Southport Road, Crematorium06:5807:3808:0508:3809:1509:4010:1510:3711:1211:3712:1212:3713:1213:3714:1314:3815:1315:3816:1316:4017:1717:4418:1818:4119:1619:4120:0020:2721:4622:4623:46
Southport Road, Pool Hey Lane06:5907:3908:0608:3909:1609:4110:1610:3811:1311:3812:1312:3813:1313:3814:1414:3915:1415:3916:1416:4117:1817:4518:1918:4219:1719:4220:0120:2821:4622:4623:46
Southport Road, Meols View Close07:0007:4008:0708:4009:1709:4210:1710:3911:1411:3912:1412:3913:1413:3914:1514:4015:1515:4016:1516:4217:1917:4618:2018:4319:1819:4320:0220:2921:4722:4723:47
Scarisbrick New Road, Town Lane Kew07:0107:4108:0808:4109:1809:4310:1810:4011:1511:4012:1512:4013:1513:4014:1614:4115:1615:4116:1616:4317:2017:4718:2118:4419:1919:4420:0320:3021:4822:4823:48
Scarisbrick New Road, No. 22007:0207:4208:0908:4209:1909:4410:1910:4111:1611:4112:1612:4113:1613:4114:1714:4215:1715:4216:1716:4417:2117:4818:2218:4519:2019:4520:0420:3121:4922:4923:49
Scarisbrick New Road, King George V College07:0207:4208:0908:4209:1909:4410:1910:4111:1611:4112:1612:4113:1613:4114:1714:4215:1715:4216:1716:4417:2117:4818:2218:4519:2019:4520:0420:3121:4922:4923:49
Scarisbrick New Road, Ashdown Close07:0307:4308:1008:4309:2009:4510:2010:4211:1711:4212:1712:4213:1713:4214:1814:4315:1815:4316:1816:4517:2217:4918:2318:4619:2119:4620:0520:3221:4922:4923:49
Scarisbrick New Road, Everard Road07:0307:4308:1008:4309:2009:4510:2010:4211:1711:4212:1712:4213:1713:4214:1814:4315:1815:4316:1816:4517:2217:4918:2318:4619:2119:4620:0520:3221:5022:5023:50
Scarisbrick New Road, Falkland Road07:0407:4408:1108:4409:2109:4610:2110:4311:1811:4312:1812:4313:1813:4314:1914:4415:1915:4416:1916:4617:2317:5018:2418:4719:2219:4720:0620:3321:5022:5023:50
Scarisbrick New Road, Cumberland Road07:0507:4508:1208:4509:2209:4710:2210:4411:1911:4412:1912:4413:1913:4414:2014:4515:2015:4516:2016:4717:2417:5118:2518:4819:2319:4820:0720:3421:5122:5123:51
Scarisbrick New Road, Ash Street07:0507:4508:1208:4509:2209:4710:2210:4411:1911:4412:1912:4413:1913:4414:2014:4515:2015:4516:2016:4717:2417:5118:2518:4819:2319:4820:0720:3421:5122:5123:51
Scarisbrick New Road, Hampton Road07:0507:4508:1208:4509:2209:4710:2210:4411:1911:4412:1912:4413:1913:4414:2014:4515:2015:4516:2016:4717:2417:5118:2518:4819:2319:4820:0720:3421:5222:5223:52
Scarisbrick New Road, Linaker Street07:0607:4608:1308:4609:2309:4810:2310:4511:2011:4512:2012:4513:2013:4514:2114:4615:2115:4616:2116:4817:2517:5218:2618:4919:2419:4920:0820:3521:5222:5223:52
Eastbank Street, Yellowhouse Lane07:0707:4708:1408:4709:2409:4910:2410:4611:2111:4612:2112:4613:2113:4614:2214:4715:2215:4716:2216:4917:2617:5318:2718:5019:2519:5020:0920:3621:5322:5323:53
Eastbank Street, Stop EC07:0807:4808:1508:4809:2509:5010:2510:4711:2211:4712:2212:4713:2213:4714:2314:4815:2315:4816:2316:5017:2717:5418:2818:5119:2619:5120:1020:3721:5422:5423:54
Lord Street, Stop BE07:0807:4808:1508:4809:2509:5010:2510:4711:2211:4712:2212:4713:2213:4714:2314:4815:2315:4816:2316:5017:2717:5418:2818:5119:2619:5120:1020:3721:5422:5423:54
Lord Street, Stop AB07:1007:5008:1708:5009:2709:5210:2710:4911:2411:4912:2412:4913:2413:4914:2514:5015:2515:5016:2516:5217:2917:5618:3018:5319:2819:5220:1120:3821:5522:5523:55
Download PDF Timetable