STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
Clifton Avenue07:35-08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
Delamere Avenue07:36-08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
Calveley Avenue07:37-08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
Eastham Rake07:37-08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
Eastham Village Road07:39-08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
Church Lane07:40-08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Vicarage Row07:42-08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
St David Road07:43-08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
Carlett Boulevard07:43-08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
Bridle Road07:44-08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
Mill Park Drive07:44-08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
Glenburn Avenue07:45-08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
Eastham Rake07:46-08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
Sutherland Drive07:47-08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4721:4722:47
Gorsefield Avenue07:48-08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
Appleby Grove07:48-08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
Bromborough Station07:49-08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
Bromborough Station07:49-08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
Brancote Gardens07:50-08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Allport Road07:51-08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
Meadowside Road07:52-08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Hawthorn Lane07:52-08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Dawpool Drive07:53-08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
The Avenue07:54-08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Bromborough Rake Station07:55-08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Belmont Avenue07:55-08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Palatine Road07:56-08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Ludlow Grove07:57-08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
The Cross07:59-08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Mark Rake07:59-08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Croft Avenue08:00-09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Hardknott Road08:04-09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Tulip Factory08:06-09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Bromborough Retail Park08:10-09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Croft Retail Park08:11-09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Terminus Road08:12-09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Eastern Avenue08:13-09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Bromborough Pool Village08:16-09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
New Chester Road08:17-09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Shore Drive08:19-09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Willowbank Road08:20-09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Circular Drive08:22-09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Boundary Road08:22-09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Brook Street08:23-09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Bebington Station08:23-09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
College Drive08:24-09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Town Lane08:25-09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Kings Lane08:26-09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Birkett Road08:27-09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Allcot Avenue08:29-09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Mount Road08:30-09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Stuart Road08:31-09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
North Road08:31-09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
St Catherine's Gardens08:32-09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Aspendale Road08:33-09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Whetstone Lane08:34-09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Maple Street08:35-09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Quarry Bank08:36-09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Whetstone Lane08:36-09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Clifton Crescent08:38-09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
Birkenhead Bus Station08:4007:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
Catherine Street08:4107:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Cole Street08:4107:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
St Helens Close08:4207:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
Slatey Road08:4307:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
Egerton Road08:4407:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
St Albans Road08:4507:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Shrewsbury Road08:4607:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Foxglove Road08:4607:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Bidston Avenue08:4707:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Flaybrick Close08:4807:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
Arkle Road08:4807:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
Challis Street08:5007:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Hoblyn Road08:5007:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Hurrell Road08:5107:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Bidston Village Road08:5107:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Bidston Station08:5307:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Reeds Lane08:5507:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Oxholme Close08:5607:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Sedgefield Road08:5707:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
Farmfield Grove08:5707:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
Cherry Tree Road08:5807:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
Sandbrook Lane08:5807:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
Wyvern Road08:5907:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
Glebelands Road09:0008:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Chadwick Street09:0208:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Rosslyn Drive09:0208:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Borrowdale Road09:0208:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Cobham Road09:0308:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Ely Avenue09:0308:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Acton Lane09:0408:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Acton Lane09:0508:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:0521:0522:0523:0500:05
Poplar Farm Close09:0608:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Kingfisher Way09:0708:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
Brookside Crescent09:0908:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:0900:09
Girtrell Road09:0908:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:09-
Garden Hey Road09:1008:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:10-
Westbrook Road09:1108:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11-
Garden Hey Road09:1208:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12-
Greenfield Kennels09:1308:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13-
Heron Road09:1408:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14-
Meols Station09:1508:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15-
Banks Avenue09:1608:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1621:1622:1623:16-
Bertram Drive09:1708:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17-
Bertram Drive09:1808:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18-
Manor Road Station09:1908:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19-
Melrose Avenue09:2008:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20-
Alderley Road09:2108:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:2121:2122:2123:21-
Hoylake Station09:2208:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22-
Morpeth Road09:2308:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23-
Winnington Road09:2408:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:2421:2422:2423:24-
Graham Road09:2508:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25-
West Lodge Drive09:2608:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26-
Bridge Road09:2708:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:27-
West Kirby Station09:2808:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:28-
Download PDF Timetable