STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
Eastham Country Park05:29-06:31-07:31-08:31--09:34-10:34-11:34-12:34-13:34-14:34-15:34-16:3917:39-------
Torr Drive05:30-06:32-07:32-08:32--09:35-10:35-11:35-12:35-13:35-14:35-15:35-16:4017:40-------
Delamere Avenue---------------------------18:5619:4320:4821:4822:31
Mayfield Drive05:31-06:33-07:33-08:33--09:36-10:36-11:36-12:36-13:36-14:36-15:36-16:4117:41-------
Calveley Avenue---------------------------18:5719:4420:4921:4922:32
St David Road05:31-06:33-07:33-08:33--09:36-10:36-11:36-12:36-13:36-14:36-15:36-16:4117:41-------
Eastham Rake---------------------------18:5719:4420:4921:4922:32
Eastham Village Road05:32-06:34-07:34-08:34--09:37-10:37-11:37-12:37-13:37-14:37-15:37-16:4217:42-------
Eastham Village Road---------------------------18:5919:4620:5121:5122:34
Church Lane05:33-06:35-07:35-08:35--09:38-10:38-11:38-12:38-13:38-14:38-15:38-16:4317:43-------
Church Lane---------------------------19:0019:4720:5221:5222:35
Eastham Village Road05:34-06:36-07:36-08:36--09:39-10:39-11:39-12:39-13:39-14:39-15:39-16:4417:44-------
Vicarage Row---------------------------19:0219:4920:5421:5422:37
St David Road---------------------------19:0319:5020:5521:5522:38
Carlett Boulevard---------------------------19:0319:5020:5521:5522:38
Bridle Road---------------------------19:0419:5120:5621:5622:39
Mill Park Drive05:35-06:37-07:37-08:37--09:40-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:40-16:4517:45--19:0419:5120:5621:5622:39
Glenburn Avenue05:35-06:37-07:37-08:37--09:40-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:41-16:4517:45--19:0519:5220:5721:5722:40
Eastham Rake05:36-06:38-07:38-08:38--09:41-10:41-11:41-12:41-13:41-14:41-15:42-16:4617:46--19:0619:5320:5821:5822:41
Sutherland Drive05:37-06:39-07:39-08:39--09:42-10:42-11:42-12:42-13:42-14:42-15:43-16:4717:47--19:0719:5420:5921:5922:42
Gorsefield Avenue05:38-06:40-07:40-08:40--09:43-10:43-11:43-12:43-13:43-14:43-15:44-16:4817:48--19:0819:5521:0022:0022:43
Appleby Grove05:39-06:41-07:41-08:41--09:44-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:44-16:4917:49--19:0819:5521:0022:0022:43
Bromborough Station05:39-06:41-07:41-08:41--09:44-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:45-16:4917:49--19:0919:5621:0122:0122:44
Bromborough Station05:40-06:42-07:42-08:42--09:45-10:45-11:45-12:45-13:45-14:45-15:45-16:5017:50--19:0919:5621:0122:0122:44
Brancote Gardens05:41-06:43-07:43-08:43--09:46-10:46-11:46-12:46-13:46-14:46-15:46-16:5117:51--19:1019:5721:0222:0222:45
Allport Road05:41-06:43-07:43-08:43--09:46-10:46-11:46-12:46-13:46-14:46-15:47-16:5117:51--19:1119:5821:0322:0322:46
Meadowside Road05:42-06:44-07:44-08:44--09:47-10:47-11:47-12:47-13:47-14:47-15:48-16:5217:52--19:1219:5921:0422:0422:47
Hawthorn Lane05:42-06:44-07:44-08:44--09:47-10:47-11:47-12:47-13:47-14:47-15:48-16:5217:52--19:1219:5921:0422:0422:47
Dawpool Drive05:43-06:45-07:45-08:45--09:48-10:48-11:48-12:48-13:48-14:48-15:49-16:5317:53--19:1320:0021:0522:0522:48
The Avenue05:44-06:46-07:46-08:46--09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:50-16:5417:54--19:1420:0121:0622:0622:49
Bromborough Rake Station05:45-06:47-07:47-08:47--09:50-10:50-11:50-12:50-13:50-14:50-15:51-16:5517:55--19:1520:0221:0722:0722:50
Belmont Avenue05:45-06:47-07:47-08:47--09:50-10:50-11:50-12:50-13:50-14:50-15:51-16:5517:55--19:1520:0221:0722:0722:50
Palatine Road05:46-06:48-07:48-08:48--09:51-10:51-11:51-12:51-13:51-14:51-15:52-16:5617:56--19:1620:0321:0822:0822:51
Ludlow Grove05:47-06:49-07:49-08:49--09:52-10:52-11:52-12:52-13:52-14:52-15:53-16:5717:57--19:1720:0421:0922:0922:52
The Cross05:49-06:51-07:51-08:51--09:54-10:54-11:54-12:54-13:54-14:54-15:54-16:5917:59--19:1920:0621:1122:1122:54
Mark Rake05:49-06:51-07:51-08:51--09:54-10:54-11:54-12:54-13:54-14:54-15:54-16:5917:59--19:1920:0621:1122:1122:54
Croft Avenue05:50-06:52-07:52-08:52--09:55-10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-15:55-17:0018:00--19:2020:0721:1222:1222:55
Hardknott Road05:52-06:55-07:55-08:55--09:58-10:58-11:58-12:58-13:58-14:58-15:58-17:0318:03--19:2320:1021:1522:1522:58
Tulip Factory05:54-06:57-07:57-08:57--10:00-11:00-12:00-13:00-14:00-15:00-16:00-17:0518:05--19:2520:1221:1722:1723:00
Bromborough Retail Park05:57-07:00-08:00-09:0008:3609:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0516:3317:1018:08-18:4619:2920:1621:2122:2123:04
Croft Retail Park05:57-07:01-08:01-09:0108:3709:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0516:3417:1118:09-18:4719:3020:1721:2222:2223:05
Terminus Road05:58-07:02-08:02-09:0208:3809:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0616:3517:1218:10-18:4819:3120:1821:2322:2323:06
Eastern Avenue05:59-07:03-08:03-09:0308:3909:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0716:3617:1318:11-18:4919:3220:1921:2422:2423:07
Bromborough Pool Village06:02-07:06-08:06-09:0608:4209:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1016:3917:1618:14-18:5219:3520:2221:2722:2723:10
New Chester Road06:03-07:07-08:07-09:0708:4309:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1818:15-18:5319:3620:2321:2822:2823:11
Shore Drive06:05-07:09-08:09-09:0908:4509:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:2018:17-18:5519:3820:2521:3022:3023:13
Willowbank Road06:07-07:10-08:10-09:1008:4609:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1516:4417:2118:18-18:5619:3920:2621:3122:3123:14
Circular Drive06:08-07:1206:4808:1207:4409:1208:4809:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:2318:2018:0418:5819:4120:2821:3322:3323:16
Boundary Road06:08-07:1206:4808:1207:4409:1208:4809:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1715:4616:1616:4617:2318:2018:0418:5819:4120:2821:3322:3323:16
Brook Street06:09-07:1306:4908:1307:4509:1308:4909:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1815:4716:1716:4717:2418:2118:0518:5919:4220:2921:3422:3423:17
Bebington Station06:10-07:1406:4908:1407:4609:1408:5009:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1915:4816:1816:4817:2418:2118:0518:5919:4220:2921:3422:3423:17
College Drive06:11-07:1606:5108:1607:4809:1608:5209:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2215:4916:1916:4917:2518:2318:0619:0119:4420:3121:3622:3623:19
Town Lane06:13-07:1706:5208:1707:4909:1708:5309:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2415:5116:2116:5117:2618:2418:0719:0219:4520:3221:3722:3723:20
Kings Lane06:14-07:1906:5408:1907:5109:1908:5509:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2715:5216:2216:5217:2718:2618:0819:0419:4720:3421:3922:3923:22
Birkett Road06:16-07:2106:5508:2107:5309:2108:5709:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:3015:5416:2416:5417:2818:2718:0919:0519:4820:3521:4022:4023:23
Allcot Avenue06:18-07:2306:5708:2307:5509:2308:5909:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:3315:5616:2616:5617:3018:2918:1119:0719:5020:3721:4222:4223:25
Mount Road06:19-07:2406:5808:2407:5609:2409:0009:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:3415:5716:2716:5717:3118:3018:1219:0819:5120:3821:4322:4323:26
Stuart Road06:20-07:2506:5908:2507:5809:2509:0109:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3515:5816:2816:5817:3218:3118:1319:0919:5220:3921:4422:4423:27
North Road06:21-07:2606:5908:2607:5909:2609:0209:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3615:5916:2916:5917:3318:3118:1319:0919:5220:3921:4422:4423:27
St Catherine's Gardens06:22-07:2707:0008:2708:0009:2709:0309:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3716:0016:3017:0017:3418:3218:1419:1019:5320:4021:4522:4523:28
Aspendale Road06:23-07:2807:0108:2808:0109:2809:0410:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3816:0116:3117:0117:3518:3318:1519:1119:5420:4121:4622:4623:29
Whetstone Lane06:24-07:2907:0208:3008:0309:3009:0610:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:4016:0216:3217:0217:3618:3418:1619:1219:5520:4221:4722:4723:30
Maple Street06:25-07:3007:0308:3108:0309:3109:0710:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:4116:0216:3217:0217:3618:3518:1719:1319:5620:4321:4822:4823:31
Whetstone Lane06:26-07:3107:0408:3208:0509:3209:0810:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:4216:0416:3417:0417:3818:3618:1819:1419:5720:4421:4922:4923:32
Clifton Crescent06:28-07:3307:0608:3408:0709:3409:1010:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:4416:0516:3517:0517:3918:3818:2019:1619:5920:4621:5122:5123:34
Birkenhead Bus Station06:3106:0607:3607:0808:3708:1009:3709:1310:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:4716:0816:3817:0817:4218:4018:2219:1820:0120:4821:5322:5323:36
Catherine Street06:3206:0707:3707:0908:3808:1109:3809:1410:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4816:0916:3917:0917:4318:4118:2319:1920:0220:4921:5422:5423:37
Cole Street06:3306:0807:3807:1008:3908:1209:3909:1510:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:5016:1116:4017:1017:4418:4218:2419:1920:0220:4921:5422:5423:37
St Helens Close06:3406:0907:3907:1108:4108:1409:4109:1710:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:5216:1216:4217:1217:4518:4318:2519:2020:0320:5021:5522:5523:38
Slatey Road06:3506:1007:4007:1208:4208:1509:4209:1810:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:5316:1316:4317:1317:4618:4418:2619:2120:0420:5121:5622:5623:39
Egerton Road06:3506:1007:4107:1308:4308:1609:4309:1910:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:5416:1416:4417:1417:4718:4518:2619:2220:0520:5221:5722:5723:40
St Albans Road06:3706:1207:4307:1508:4408:1709:4409:2010:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:5616:1616:4517:1517:4918:4718:2819:2320:0620:5321:5822:5823:41
Shrewsbury Road06:3806:1307:4407:1608:4608:1909:4609:2210:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5816:1816:4717:1717:5018:4818:2919:2420:0720:5421:5922:5923:42
Foxglove Road06:3806:1307:4407:1608:4608:1909:4609:2210:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5816:1816:4717:1717:5018:4818:2919:2420:0720:5421:5922:5923:42
Bidston Avenue06:3906:1407:4507:1708:4708:2009:4709:2310:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5916:1916:4917:1817:5118:4918:3019:2520:0820:5522:0023:0023:43
Flaybrick Close06:4006:1507:4607:1808:4808:2109:4809:2410:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1816:0016:2016:4917:1917:5218:5018:3119:2620:0920:5622:0123:0123:44
Arkle Road06:4006:1507:4607:1808:4808:2109:4809:2410:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1816:0016:2016:5017:1917:5218:5018:3119:2620:0920:5622:0123:0123:44
Challis Street06:4206:1607:4807:1908:5008:2209:5009:2610:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2016:0216:2116:5117:2117:5418:5218:3319:2820:1120:5822:0323:0323:46
Hoblyn Road06:4206:1607:4807:1908:5008:2209:5009:2610:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2016:0216:2116:5117:2117:5418:5218:3319:2820:1120:5822:0323:0323:46
Hurrell Road06:4306:1707:4907:2008:5108:2309:5109:2710:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2116:0316:2216:5317:2217:5518:5318:3419:2920:1220:5922:0423:0423:47
Bidston Village Road06:4306:1707:4907:2008:5108:2309:5109:2710:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2116:0316:2216:5317:2217:5518:5318:3419:2920:1220:5922:0423:0423:47
Bidston Station06:4506:1907:5107:2208:5308:2509:5309:2910:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2316:0516:2416:5517:2417:5718:5518:3619:3120:1421:0122:0623:0623:49
Reeds Lane06:4806:2107:5407:2508:5608:2809:5609:3210:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0816:2816:5917:2818:0018:5718:3919:3320:1621:0322:0823:0823:51
Oxholme Close06:4906:2207:5507:2608:5708:2909:5709:3310:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:0916:2917:0017:2918:0118:5818:4019:3420:1721:0422:0923:0923:52
Sedgefield Road06:5006:2307:5607:2708:5808:3009:5809:3410:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:1016:3017:0117:3018:0218:5918:4119:3520:1821:0522:1023:1023:53
Farmfield Grove06:5006:2307:5607:2708:5808:3009:5809:3410:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:1016:3017:0117:3018:0218:5918:4119:3520:1821:0522:1023:1023:53
Cherry Tree Road06:5106:2407:5707:2808:5908:3109:5909:3510:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:1116:3117:0217:3118:0319:0018:4219:3620:1921:0622:1123:1123:54
Sandbrook Lane06:5106:2407:5707:2808:5908:3109:5909:3510:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:1116:3217:0317:3218:0319:0018:4219:3620:1921:0622:1123:1123:54
Wyvern Road06:5306:2507:5907:3009:0108:3310:0109:3710:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:1316:3317:0417:3318:0519:0118:4419:3720:2021:0722:1223:1223:55
Glebelands Road06:5406:2608:0007:3109:0208:3410:0209:3810:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:1416:3517:0617:3518:0619:0218:4519:3820:2121:0822:1323:1323:56
Chadwick Street06:5606:2808:0207:3309:0408:3610:0409:4010:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:1616:3717:0817:3718:0819:0418:4719:4020:2321:1022:1523:1523:58
Rosslyn Drive06:5606:2808:0207:3309:0408:3610:0409:4010:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:1616:3717:0817:3718:0819:0418:4719:4020:2321:1022:1523:1523:58
Borrowdale Road06:5606:2808:0207:3309:0408:3610:0409:4010:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:1616:3717:0817:3718:0819:0418:4719:4020:2321:1022:1523:1523:58
Cobham Road06:5706:2908:0307:3409:0508:3710:0509:4110:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:1716:3817:0917:3818:0919:0518:4819:4120:2421:1122:1623:1623:59
Ely Avenue06:5706:2908:0307:3409:0508:3710:0509:4110:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:1716:3817:0917:3818:0919:0518:4819:4120:2421:1122:1623:1623:59
Acton Lane06:5806:3008:0407:3509:0608:3810:0609:4210:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:1816:3917:1017:3918:0919:0618:4819:4220:2521:1222:1723:1700:00
Acton Lane--------------------------19:4320:2621:1322:1823:1800:01
Poplar Farm Close--------------------------19:4420:2721:1422:1923:1900:02
Kingfisher Way--------------------------19:4520:2821:1522:2023:2000:03
Brookside Crescent--------------------------19:4720:3021:1722:2223:2200:05
Girtrell Road--------------------------19:4720:3021:1722:2223:22-
Garden Hey Road--------------------------19:4820:3121:1822:2323:23-
Westbrook Road--------------------------19:4920:3221:1922:2423:24-
Garden Hey Road06:5906:3008:0507:3509:0708:3810:0709:4310:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1916:4017:1017:4018:1019:0718:4919:5020:3321:2022:2523:25-
Greenfield Kennels07:0106:3208:0707:3709:0908:4010:0909:4510:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:2116:4217:1217:4218:1219:0918:5119:5120:3421:2122:2623:26-
Heron Road07:0206:3408:0807:3909:1008:4210:1009:4610:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:2216:4317:1417:4318:1319:1018:5219:5220:3521:2222:2723:27-
Meols Station07:0306:3408:0907:3909:1108:4210:1109:4710:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:2316:4417:1417:4418:1319:1118:5219:5320:3621:2322:2823:28-
Banks Avenue07:0506:3608:1107:4109:1308:4410:1309:4910:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:2516:4617:1617:4618:1519:1318:5419:5420:3721:2422:2923:29-
Bertram Drive07:0506:3608:1107:4109:1308:4410:1309:4910:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:2516:4617:1617:4618:1519:1318:5419:5420:3721:2422:2923:29-
Bertram Drive07:0606:3708:1207:4209:1408:4510:1409:5010:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:2616:4717:1717:4718:1619:1418:5519:5520:3821:2522:3023:30-
Manor Road Station07:0706:3708:1307:4209:1508:4510:1509:5110:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2716:4817:1817:4818:1719:1518:5619:5620:3921:2622:3123:31-
Melrose Avenue07:0806:3808:1407:4309:1608:4610:1609:5210:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2816:4917:1917:4918:1819:1618:5719:5720:4021:2722:3223:32-
Alderley Road07:0806:3808:1407:4309:1608:4610:1609:5210:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2916:4917:1917:4918:1819:1618:5719:5720:4021:2722:3223:32-
Hoylake Station07:0906:3908:1507:4409:1708:4710:1709:5310:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:3016:5017:2017:5018:1919:1718:5819:5820:4121:2822:3323:33-
Morpeth Road07:1006:4008:1607:4509:1808:4810:1809:5410:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:3116:5217:2117:5218:2019:1818:5919:5920:4221:2922:3423:34-
Winnington Road07:1106:4108:1807:4709:2008:5010:2009:5610:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:3316:5317:2217:5318:2219:2019:0120:0020:4321:3022:3523:35-
Graham Road07:1206:4208:1807:4709:2008:5010:2009:5610:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:3316:5417:2217:5418:2219:2019:0120:0120:4421:3122:3623:36-
West Lodge Drive07:1306:4308:2007:4909:2208:5210:2209:5810:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:3516:5617:2317:5618:2419:2219:0320:0220:4521:3222:3723:37-
Bridge Road07:1406:4408:2107:5009:2308:5310:2309:5910:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:3616:5717:2417:5718:2519:2319:0420:0320:4621:3322:3823:38-
West Kirby Station07:1506:4508:2207:5109:2408:5410:2410:0010:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:3716:5817:2517:5818:2619:2419:0520:0420:4721:3422:3923:39-
Download current PDF timetable Download PDF timetable valid from 19 January 2020