Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
Ferry Road, Eastham Country Park05:29-06:31-07:31-08:31--09:34-10:34-11:34-12:34-13:34-14:34-15:34-16:3917:39-------
Ferry Road, Torr Drive05:30-06:32-07:32-08:32--09:35-10:35-11:35-12:35-13:35-14:35-15:35-16:4017:40-------
Mill Park Drive, Delamere Avenue---------------------------18:5619:4320:4821:4822:31
Ferry Road, Mayfield Drive05:31-06:33-07:33-08:33--09:36-10:36-11:36-12:36-13:36-14:36-15:36-16:4117:41-------
Mill Park Drive, Calveley Avenue---------------------------18:5719:4420:4921:4922:32
Ferry Road, St David Road05:31-06:33-07:33-08:33--09:36-10:36-11:36-12:36-13:36-14:36-15:36-16:4117:41-------
Mill Park Drive, Eastham Rake---------------------------18:5719:4420:4921:4922:32
Ferry Road, Eastham Village Road05:32-06:34-07:34-08:34--09:37-10:37-11:37-12:37-13:37-14:37-15:37-16:4217:42-------
New Chester Road, Eastham Village Road---------------------------18:5919:4620:5121:5122:34
Eastham Village Road, Church Lane05:33-06:35-07:35-08:35--09:38-10:38-11:38-12:38-13:38-14:38-15:38-16:4317:43-------
Eastham Village Road, Church Lane---------------------------19:0019:4720:5221:5222:35
New Chester Road, Eastham Village Road05:34-06:36-07:36-08:36--09:39-10:39-11:39-12:39-13:39-14:39-15:39-16:4417:44-------
Eastham Village Road, Vicarage Row---------------------------19:0219:4920:5421:5422:37
Eastham Village Road, St David Road---------------------------19:0319:5020:5521:5522:38
New Chester Road, Carlett Boulevard---------------------------19:0319:5020:5521:5522:38
New Chester Road, Bridle Road---------------------------19:0419:5120:5621:5622:39
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive05:35-06:37-07:37-08:37--09:40-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:40-16:4517:45--19:0419:5120:5621:5622:39
Eastham Rake, Glenburn Avenue05:35-06:37-07:37-08:37--09:40-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:41-16:4517:45--19:0519:5220:5721:5722:40
Plymyard Avenue, Eastham Rake05:36-06:38-07:38-08:38--09:41-10:41-11:41-12:41-13:41-14:41-15:42-16:4617:46--19:0619:5320:5821:5822:41
Plymyard Avenue, Sutherland Drive05:37-06:39-07:39-08:39--09:42-10:42-11:42-12:42-13:42-14:42-15:43-16:4717:47--19:0719:5420:5921:5922:42
Plymyard Avenue, Gorsefield Avenue05:38-06:40-07:40-08:40--09:43-10:43-11:43-12:43-13:43-14:43-15:44-16:4817:48--19:0819:5521:0022:0022:43
Plymyard Avenue, Appleby Grove05:39-06:41-07:41-08:41--09:44-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:44-16:4917:49--19:0819:5521:0022:0022:43
Plymyard Avenue, Stop D 05:39-06:41-07:41-08:41--09:44-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:45-16:4917:49--19:0919:5621:0122:0122:44
Allport Road, Stop C 05:40-06:42-07:42-08:42--09:45-10:45-11:45-12:45-13:45-14:45-15:45-16:5017:50--19:0919:5621:0122:0122:44
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens05:41-06:43-07:43-08:43--09:46-10:46-11:46-12:46-13:46-14:46-15:46-16:5117:51--19:1019:5721:0222:0222:45
Allport Lane, Allport Road05:41-06:43-07:43-08:43--09:46-10:46-11:46-12:46-13:46-14:46-15:47-16:5117:51--19:1119:5821:0322:0322:46
Allport Lane, Meadowside Road05:42-06:44-07:44-08:44--09:47-10:47-11:47-12:47-13:47-14:47-15:48-16:5217:52--19:1219:5921:0422:0422:47
Acre Lane, Hawthorn Lane05:42-06:44-07:44-08:44--09:47-10:47-11:47-12:47-13:47-14:47-15:48-16:5217:52--19:1219:5921:0422:0422:47
Acre Lane, Dawpool Drive05:43-06:45-07:45-08:45--09:48-10:48-11:48-12:48-13:48-14:48-15:49-16:5317:53--19:1320:0021:0522:0522:48
Beechwood Road, The Avenue05:44-06:46-07:46-08:46--09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:50-16:5417:54--19:1420:0121:0622:0622:49
Eccleston Avenue, Stop A 05:45-06:47-07:47-08:47--09:50-10:50-11:50-12:50-13:50-14:50-15:51-16:5517:55--19:1520:0221:0722:0722:50
Eccleston Avenue, Belmont Avenue05:45-06:47-07:47-08:47--09:50-10:50-11:50-12:50-13:50-14:50-15:51-16:5517:55--19:1520:0221:0722:0722:50
Mark Rake, Palatine Road05:46-06:48-07:48-08:48--09:51-10:51-11:51-12:51-13:51-14:51-15:52-16:5617:56--19:1620:0321:0822:0822:51
The Rake, Ludlow Grove05:47-06:49-07:49-08:49--09:52-10:52-11:52-12:52-13:52-14:52-15:53-16:5717:57--19:1720:0421:0922:0922:52
Bromborough Village Road, The Cross05:49-06:51-07:51-08:51--09:54-10:54-11:54-12:54-13:54-14:54-15:54-16:5917:59--19:1920:0621:1122:1122:54
Spital Road, Mark Rake05:49-06:51-07:51-08:51--09:54-10:54-11:54-12:54-13:54-14:54-15:54-16:5917:59--19:1920:0621:1122:1122:54
Spital Road, Croft Avenue05:50-06:52-07:52-08:52--09:55-10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-15:55-17:0018:00--19:2020:0721:1222:1222:55
Old Hall Road, Hardknott Road05:52-06:55-07:55-08:55--09:58-10:58-11:58-12:58-13:58-14:58-15:58-17:0318:03--19:2320:1021:1522:1522:58
Riverwood Road, Tulip Factory05:54-06:57-07:57-08:57--10:00-11:00-12:00-13:00-14:00-15:00-16:00-17:0518:05--19:2520:1221:1722:1723:00
Welton Road, Bromborough Retail Park05:57-07:00-08:00-09:0008:3609:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0516:3317:1018:08-18:4619:2920:1621:2122:2123:04
Welton Road, Croft Retail Park05:57-07:01-08:01-09:0108:3709:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0516:3417:1118:09-18:4719:3020:1721:2222:2223:05
Port Causeway, Terminus Road05:58-07:02-08:02-09:0208:3809:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0616:3517:1218:10-18:4819:3120:1821:2322:2323:06
Port Causeway, Eastern Avenue05:59-07:03-08:03-09:0308:3909:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0716:3617:1318:11-18:4919:3220:1921:2422:2423:07
South View, Bromborough Pool Village06:02-07:06-08:06-09:0608:4209:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1016:3917:1618:14-18:5219:3520:2221:2722:2723:10
Pool Lane, New Chester Road06:03-07:07-08:07-09:0708:4309:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1818:15-18:5319:3620:2321:2822:2823:11
New Chester Road, Shore Drive06:05-07:09-08:09-09:0908:4509:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:2018:17-18:5519:3820:2521:3022:3023:13
New Chester Road, Willowbank Road06:07-07:10-08:10-09:1008:4609:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1516:4417:2118:18-18:5619:3920:2621:3122:3123:14
Boundary Road, Circular Drive06:08-07:1206:4808:1207:4409:1208:4809:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:2318:2018:0418:5819:4120:2821:3322:3323:16
Bebington Road, Boundary Road06:08-07:1206:4808:1207:4409:1208:4809:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1715:4616:1616:4617:2318:2018:0418:5819:4120:2821:3322:3323:16
Bebington Road, Brook Street06:09-07:1306:4908:1307:4509:1308:4909:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1815:4716:1716:4717:2418:2118:0518:5919:4220:2921:3422:3423:17
Old Chester Road, Stop A06:10-07:1406:4908:1407:4609:1408:5009:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1915:4816:1816:4817:2418:2118:0518:5919:4220:2921:3422:3423:17
Old Chester Road, College Drive06:11-07:1606:5108:1607:4809:1608:5209:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2215:5016:1916:4917:2518:2318:0619:0119:4420:3121:3622:3623:19
Old Chester Road, Town Lane06:13-07:1706:5208:1707:4909:1708:5309:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2415:5216:2116:5117:2618:2418:0719:0219:4520:3221:3722:3723:20
Bebington Road, Kings Lane06:14-07:1906:5408:1907:5109:1908:5509:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2715:5416:2216:5217:2718:2618:0819:0419:4720:3421:3922:3923:22
Bebington Road, Birkett Road06:16-07:2106:5508:2107:5309:2108:5709:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:3015:5616:2416:5417:2818:2718:0919:0519:4820:3521:4022:4023:23
Bebington Road, Allcot Avenue06:18-07:2306:5708:2307:5509:2308:5909:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:3315:5816:2616:5617:3018:2918:1119:0719:5020:3721:4222:4223:25
Bebington Road, Mount Road06:19-07:2406:5808:2407:5609:2409:0009:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:3415:5916:2716:5717:3118:3018:1219:0819:5120:3821:4322:4323:26
Greenway Road, Stuart Road06:20-07:2506:5908:2507:5809:2509:0109:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2814:5815:3516:0016:2816:5817:3218:3118:1319:0919:5220:3921:4422:4423:27
Greenway Road, North Road06:21-07:2606:5908:2607:5909:2609:0209:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2914:5915:3616:0116:2916:5917:3318:3118:1319:0919:5220:3921:4422:4423:27
Derby Road, St Catherine's Gardens06:22-07:2707:0008:2708:0009:2709:0309:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:3015:0015:3716:0216:3017:0017:3418:3218:1419:1019:5320:4021:4522:4523:28
Derby Road, Aspendale Road06:23-07:2807:0108:2808:0109:2809:0410:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3115:0115:3816:0316:3117:0117:3518:3318:1519:1119:5420:4121:4622:4623:29
Derby Road, Whetstone Lane06:24-07:2907:0208:3008:0309:3009:0610:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3315:0315:4016:0516:3217:0217:3618:3418:1619:1219:5520:4221:4722:4723:30
Whetstone Lane, Maple Street06:25-07:3007:0308:3108:0309:3109:0710:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3315:0315:4116:0616:3217:0217:3618:3518:1719:1319:5620:4321:4822:4823:31
Whetstone Lane, Quarry Bank06:26-07:3107:0408:3108:0409:3109:0710:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3415:0415:4116:0616:3317:0317:3718:3618:1819:1419:5720:4421:4922:4923:32
Borough Road, Whetstone Lane06:26-07:3107:0408:3208:0509:3209:0810:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3515:0515:4216:0716:3417:0417:3818:3618:1819:1419:5720:4421:4922:4923:32
Borough Road, Clifton Crescent06:28-07:3307:0608:3408:0709:3409:1010:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3715:0715:4416:0916:3517:0517:3918:3818:2019:1619:5920:4621:5122:5123:34
Birkenhead Bus Station, Stand 106:3106:0607:3607:0808:3708:1009:3709:1310:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:4015:1015:4716:1216:3817:0817:4218:4018:2219:1820:0120:4821:5322:5323:36
Claughton Road, Stop B06:3206:0707:3707:0908:3808:1109:3809:1410:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:4115:1115:4816:1316:3917:0917:4318:4118:2319:1920:0220:4921:5422:5423:37
Claughton Road, Cole Street06:3306:0807:3807:1008:3908:1209:3909:1510:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:4215:1215:5016:1516:4017:1017:4418:4218:2419:1920:0220:4921:5422:5423:37
Park Road South, St Helens Close06:3406:0907:3907:1108:4108:1409:4109:1710:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4415:1415:5216:1616:4217:1217:4518:4318:2519:2020:0320:5021:5522:5523:38
Park Road South, Slatey Road06:3506:1007:4007:1208:4208:1509:4209:1810:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4515:1515:5316:1716:4317:1317:4618:4418:2619:2120:0420:5121:5622:5623:39
Park Road West, Egerton Road06:3506:1007:4107:1308:4308:1609:4309:1910:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4615:1615:5416:1816:4417:1417:4718:4518:2619:2220:0520:5221:5722:5723:40
Park Road West, St Albans Road06:3706:1207:4307:1508:4408:1709:4409:2010:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4715:1715:5616:2016:4517:1517:4918:4718:2819:2320:0620:5321:5822:5823:41
Upton Road, Shrewsbury Road06:3806:1307:4407:1608:4608:1909:4609:2210:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4915:1915:5816:2216:4717:1717:5018:4818:2919:2420:0720:5421:5922:5923:42
Upton Road, Foxglove Road06:3806:1307:4407:1608:4608:2009:4609:2210:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4915:1915:5816:2216:4717:1717:5018:4818:2919:2420:0720:5421:5922:5923:42
Tollemache Road, Bidston Avenue06:3906:1407:4507:1708:4708:2109:4709:2310:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:5015:2015:5916:2416:4917:1817:5118:4918:3019:2520:0820:5522:0023:0023:43
Tollemache Road, Flaybrick Close06:4006:1507:4607:1808:4808:2209:4809:2410:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:5115:2116:0016:2416:4917:1917:5218:5018:3119:2620:0920:5622:0123:0123:44
Tollemache Road, Arkle Road06:4006:1507:4607:1808:4808:2309:4809:2410:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:5115:2116:0016:2516:5017:1917:5218:5018:3119:2620:0920:5622:0123:0123:44
Hoylake Road, Challis Street06:4206:1607:4807:1908:5008:2409:5009:2610:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5315:2316:0216:2616:5117:2117:5418:5218:3319:2820:1120:5822:0323:0323:46
Hoylake Road, Hoblyn Road06:4206:1607:4807:1908:5008:2509:5009:2610:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5315:2316:0216:2616:5117:2117:5418:5218:3319:2820:1120:5822:0323:0323:46
Hoylake Road, Hurrell Road06:4306:1707:4907:2008:5108:2609:5109:2710:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5415:2416:0316:2816:5317:2217:5518:5318:3419:2920:1220:5922:0423:0423:47
Hoylake Road, Bidston Village Road06:4306:1707:4907:2008:5108:2709:5109:2710:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5415:2416:0316:2816:5317:2217:5518:5318:3419:2920:1220:5922:0423:0423:47
Bidston Bypass, Stop B06:4506:1907:5107:2208:5308:2909:5309:2910:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5615:2616:0516:3016:5517:2417:5718:5518:3619:3120:1421:0122:0623:0623:49
Hoylake Road, Reeds Lane06:4806:2107:5407:2508:5608:3209:5609:3210:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5915:2916:0816:3316:5917:2818:0018:5718:3919:3320:1621:0322:0823:0823:51
Stavordale Road, Oxholme Close06:4906:2207:5507:2608:5708:3309:5709:3310:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2715:0015:3016:0916:3417:0017:2918:0118:5818:4019:3420:1721:0422:0923:0923:52
Chapelhill Road, Sedgefield Road06:5006:2307:5607:2708:5808:3409:5809:3410:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:0115:3116:1016:3517:0117:3018:0218:5918:4119:3520:1821:0522:1023:1023:53
Chapelhill Road, Farmfield Grove06:5006:2307:5607:2708:5808:3409:5809:3410:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:0115:3116:1016:3517:0117:3018:0218:5918:4119:3520:1821:0522:1023:1023:53
Chapelhill Road, Cherry Tree Road06:5106:2407:5707:2808:5908:3509:5909:3510:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0215:3216:1116:3617:0217:3118:0319:0018:4219:3620:1921:0622:1123:1123:54
Cherry Tree Road, Sandbrook Lane06:5106:2407:5707:2808:5908:3509:5909:3510:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0215:3216:1116:3617:0317:3218:0319:0018:4219:3620:1921:0622:1123:1123:54
Sandbrook Lane, Wyvern Road06:5306:2507:5907:3009:0108:3710:0109:3710:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0415:3416:1316:3817:0417:3318:0519:0118:4419:3720:2021:0722:1223:1223:55
Glebelands Road, Glebelands Road06:5406:2608:0007:3109:0208:3810:0209:3810:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0515:3516:1416:3917:0617:3518:0619:0218:4519:3820:2121:0822:1323:1323:56
Hoylake Road, Chadwick Street06:5606:2808:0207:3309:0408:4010:0409:4010:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0715:3716:1616:4117:0817:3718:0819:0418:4719:4020:2321:1022:1523:1523:58
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive06:5606:2808:0207:3309:0408:4010:0409:4010:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0715:3716:1616:4117:0817:3718:0819:0418:4719:4020:2321:1022:1523:1523:58
Hoylake Road, Borrowdale Road06:5606:2808:0207:3309:0408:4010:0409:4010:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0715:3716:1616:4117:0817:3718:0819:0418:4719:4020:2321:1022:1523:1523:58
Hoylake Road, Cobham Road06:5706:2908:0307:3409:0508:4110:0509:4110:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0815:3816:1716:4217:0917:3818:0919:0518:4819:4120:2421:1122:1623:1623:59
Hoylake Road, Ely Avenue06:5706:2908:0307:3409:0508:4110:0509:4110:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0815:3816:1716:4217:0917:3818:0919:0518:4819:4120:2421:1122:1623:1623:59
Hoylake Road, Acton Lane06:5806:3008:0407:3509:0608:4110:0609:4210:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0915:3916:1816:4317:1017:3918:0919:0618:4819:4220:2521:1222:1723:1700:00
Saughall Road, Acton Lane--------------------------19:4320:2621:1322:1823:1800:01
Saughall Road, Poplar Farm Close--------------------------19:4420:2721:1422:1923:1900:02
Saughall Massie Road, Kingfisher Way--------------------------19:4520:2821:1522:2023:2000:03
Saughall Massie Road, Brookside Crescent--------------------------19:4720:3021:1722:2223:2200:05
Saughall Massie Road, Girtrell Road--------------------------19:4720:3021:1722:2223:22-
Saughall Road, Garden Hey Road--------------------------19:4820:3121:1822:2323:23-
Saughall Road, Westbrook Road--------------------------19:4920:3221:1922:2423:24-
Hoylake Road, Garden Hey Road06:5906:3008:0507:3509:0708:4210:0709:4310:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0915:3916:1916:4317:1017:4018:1019:0718:4919:5020:3321:2022:2523:25-
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels07:0106:3208:0707:3709:0908:4410:0909:4510:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:1115:4116:2116:4517:1217:4218:1219:0918:5119:5120:3421:2122:2623:26-
Birkenhead Road, Heron Road07:0206:3408:0807:3909:1008:4510:1009:4610:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1315:4316:2216:4717:1417:4318:1319:1018:5219:5220:3521:2222:2723:27-
Birkenhead Road, Stop B 07:0306:3408:0907:3909:1108:4510:1109:4710:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1315:4316:2316:4717:1417:4418:1319:1118:5219:5320:3621:2322:2823:28-
Birkenhead Road, Banks Avenue07:0506:3608:1107:4109:1308:4710:1309:4910:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1515:4516:2516:4917:1617:4618:1519:1318:5419:5420:3721:2422:2923:29-
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive07:0506:3608:1107:4109:1308:4710:1309:4910:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1515:4516:2516:4917:1617:4618:1519:1318:5419:5420:3721:2422:2923:29-
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive07:0606:3708:1207:4209:1408:4810:1409:5010:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1615:4616:2616:5017:1717:4718:1619:1418:5519:5520:3821:2522:3023:30-
Birkenhead Road, Stop B07:0706:3708:1307:4209:1508:4910:1509:5110:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1715:4716:2716:5117:1817:4818:1719:1518:5619:5620:3921:2622:3123:31-
Market Street, Melrose Avenue07:0806:3808:1407:4309:1608:5010:1609:5210:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1815:4816:2816:5217:1917:4918:1819:1618:5719:5720:4021:2722:3223:32-
Market Street, Alderley Road07:0806:3808:1407:4309:1608:5110:1609:5210:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1815:4816:2916:5317:1917:4918:1819:1618:5719:5720:4021:2722:3223:32-
Market Street, Stop A07:0906:3908:1507:4409:1708:5210:1709:5310:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1915:4916:3016:5417:2017:5018:1919:1718:5819:5820:4121:2822:3323:33-
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road07:1006:4008:1607:4509:1808:5310:1809:5410:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:2015:5016:3116:5517:2117:5218:2019:1818:5919:5920:4221:2922:3423:34-
Meols Drive, Winnington Road07:1106:4108:1807:4709:2008:5510:2009:5610:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2115:5116:3316:5717:2217:5318:2219:2019:0120:0020:4321:3022:3523:35-
Meols Drive, Graham Road07:1206:4208:1807:4709:2008:5510:2009:5610:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2215:5216:3316:5717:2217:5418:2219:2019:0120:0120:4421:3122:3623:36-
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive07:1306:4308:2007:4909:2208:5710:2209:5810:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2315:5316:3516:5917:2317:5618:2419:2219:0320:0220:4521:3222:3723:37-
Meols Drive, Bridge Road07:1406:4408:2107:5009:2308:5810:2309:5910:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2415:5416:3617:0017:2417:5718:2519:2319:0420:0320:4621:3322:3823:38-
Grange Road, Stop A 07:1506:4508:2207:5109:2408:5910:2410:0010:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2515:5516:3717:0117:2517:5818:2619:2419:0520:0420:4721:3422:3923:39-
Download PDF Timetable