Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
Ferry Road, Eastham Country Park06:39-07:39--08:39-09:39-10:39-11:39-12:39-13:39-14:39-15:39-16:39-17:39------
Ferry Road, Torr Drive06:40-07:40--08:40-09:40-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:40-16:40-17:40------
Mill Park Drive, Delamere Avenue------------------------18:38-19:3820:3821:4322:23
Ferry Road, Mayfield Drive06:41-07:41--08:41-09:41-10:41-11:41-12:41-13:41-14:41-15:41-16:41-17:41------
Mill Park Drive, Calveley Avenue------------------------18:39-19:3920:3921:4422:24
Mill Park Drive, Eastham Rake------------------------18:39-19:3920:3921:4422:24
Ferry Road, St David Road06:41-07:41--08:41-09:41-10:41-11:41-12:41-13:41-14:41-15:41-16:41-17:41------
New Chester Road, Eastham Village Road------------------------18:41-19:4120:4121:4622:26
Ferry Road, Eastham Village Road06:42-07:42--08:42-09:42-10:42-11:42-12:42-13:42-14:42-15:42-16:42-17:42------
Eastham Village Road, Church Lane06:43-07:43--08:43-09:43-10:43-11:43-12:43-13:43-14:43-15:43-16:43-17:43------
Eastham Village Road, Church Lane------------------------18:42-19:4220:4221:4722:27
Eastham Village Road, Vicarage Row------------------------18:44-19:4420:4421:4922:29
New Chester Road, Eastham Village Road06:44-07:44--08:44-09:44-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:44-16:44-17:44------
Eastham Village Road, St David Road------------------------18:45-19:4520:4521:5022:30
New Chester Road, Carlett Boulevard------------------------18:45-19:4520:4521:5022:30
New Chester Road, Bridle Road------------------------18:46-19:4620:4621:5122:31
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive06:45-07:45--08:45-09:45-10:45-11:45-12:45-13:45-14:45-15:45-16:45-17:4518:46-19:4620:4621:5122:31
Eastham Rake, Glenburn Avenue06:45-07:45--08:45-09:45-10:45-11:45-12:45-13:45-14:45-15:45-16:45-17:4518:47-19:4720:4721:5222:32
Plymyard Avenue, Eastham Rake06:46-07:46--08:46-09:46-10:46-11:46-12:46-13:46-14:46-15:46-16:46-17:4618:48-19:4820:4821:5322:33
Plymyard Avenue, Sutherland Drive06:47-07:47--08:47-09:47-10:47-11:47-12:47-13:47-14:47-15:47-16:47-17:4718:49-19:4920:4921:5422:34
Plymyard Avenue, Gorsefield Avenue06:48-07:48--08:48-09:48-10:48-11:48-12:48-13:48-14:48-15:48-16:48-17:4818:50-19:5020:5021:5522:35
Plymyard Avenue, Appleby Grove06:49-07:49--08:49-09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:49-17:4918:50-19:5020:5021:5522:35
Plymyard Avenue, Bromborough Station06:49-07:49--08:49-09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:49-17:4918:51-19:5120:5121:5622:36
Allport Road, Bromborough Station06:50-07:50--08:50-09:50-10:50-11:50-12:50-13:50-14:50-15:50-16:50-17:5018:51-19:5120:5121:5622:36
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens06:51-07:51--08:51-09:51-10:51-11:51-12:51-13:51-14:51-15:51-16:51-17:5118:52-19:5220:5221:5722:37
Allport Lane, Allport Road06:51-07:51--08:51-09:51-10:51-11:51-12:51-13:51-14:51-15:51-16:51-17:5118:53-19:5320:5321:5822:38
Allport Lane, Meadowside Road06:52-07:52--08:52-09:52-10:52-11:52-12:52-13:52-14:52-15:52-16:52-17:5218:54-19:5420:5421:5922:39
Acre Lane, Hawthorn Lane06:52-07:52--08:52-09:52-10:52-11:52-12:52-13:52-14:52-15:52-16:52-17:5218:54-19:5420:5421:5922:39
Acre Lane, Dawpool Drive06:53-07:53--08:53-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:53-16:53-17:5318:55-19:5520:5522:0022:40
Beechwood Road, The Avenue06:54-07:54--08:54-09:54-10:54-11:54-12:54-13:54-14:54-15:54-16:54-17:5418:56-19:5620:5622:0122:41
Eccleston Avenue, Bromborough Rake Station06:55-07:55--08:55-09:55-10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-15:55-16:55-17:5518:57-19:5720:5722:0222:42
Eccleston Avenue, Belmont Avenue06:55-07:55--08:55-09:55-10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-15:55-16:55-17:5518:57-19:5720:5722:0222:42
Mark Rake, Palatine Road06:56-07:56--08:56-09:56-10:56-11:56-12:56-13:56-14:56-15:56-16:56-17:5618:58-19:5820:5822:0322:43
The Rake, Ludlow Grove06:57-07:57--08:57-09:57-10:57-11:57-12:57-13:57-14:57-15:57-16:57-17:5718:59-19:5920:5922:0422:44
Bromborough Village Road, The Cross06:59-07:59--08:59-09:59-10:59-11:59-12:59-13:59-14:59-15:59-16:59-17:5919:01-20:0121:0122:0622:46
Spital Road, Mark Rake06:59-07:59--08:59-09:59-10:59-11:59-12:59-13:59-14:59-15:59-16:59-17:5919:01-20:0121:0122:0622:46
Spital Road, Croft Avenue07:00-08:00--09:00-10:00-11:00-12:00-13:00-14:00-15:00-16:00-17:00-18:0019:02-20:0221:0222:0722:47
Old Hall Road, Hardknott Road07:03-08:03--09:03-10:03-11:03-12:03-13:03-14:03-15:03-16:03-17:03-18:0319:05-20:0521:0522:1022:50
Riverwood Road, Pilgrims07:05-08:05--09:05-10:05-11:05-12:05-13:05-14:05-15:05-16:05-17:05-18:0519:07-20:0721:0722:1222:52
Welton Road, Bromborough Retail Park07:08-08:08-08:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0819:1118:3820:1121:1122:1622:56
Welton Road, Croft Retail Park07:09-08:09-08:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0919:1218:3920:1221:1222:1722:57
Port Causeway, Terminus Road07:10-08:10-08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1019:1318:4020:1321:1322:1822:58
Port Causeway, Eastern Avenue07:11-08:11-08:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1119:1418:4120:1421:1422:1922:59
South View, Bromborough Pool Village07:14-08:14-08:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1419:1718:4420:1721:1722:2223:02
Pool Lane, New Chester Road07:16-08:16-08:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1619:1818:4520:1821:1822:2323:03
New Chester Road, Shore Drive07:18-08:18-08:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1819:2018:4720:2021:2022:2523:05
New Chester Road, Willowbank Road07:19-08:19-08:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1919:2118:4820:2121:2122:2623:06
Boundary Road, Circular Drive07:2106:5108:2107:5108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2119:2318:5020:2321:2322:2823:08
Bebington Road, Boundary Road07:2106:5108:2107:5108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2119:2318:5020:2321:2322:2823:08
Bebington Road, Brook Street07:2206:5208:2207:5208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2219:2418:5120:2421:2422:2923:09
Old Chester Road, Bebington Station07:2206:5208:2207:5208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2219:2418:5120:2421:2422:2923:09
Old Chester Road, College Drive07:2306:5308:2307:5308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2319:2518:5220:2521:2522:3023:10
Old Chester Road, Town Lane07:2406:5408:2407:5408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2419:2618:5320:2621:2622:3123:11
Bebington Road, Kings Lane07:2506:5508:2507:5508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2519:2718:5420:2721:2722:3223:12
Bebington Road, Birkett Road07:2606:5608:2607:5608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2619:2818:5520:2821:2822:3323:13
Bebington Road, Allcot Avenue07:2806:5808:2807:5808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2819:3018:5720:3021:3022:3523:15
Bebington Road, Mount Road07:2906:5908:2907:5908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2919:3118:5820:3121:3122:3623:16
Greenway Road, Stuart Road07:3007:0008:3008:0009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:3218:5920:3221:3222:3723:17
Greenway Road, North Road07:3007:0008:3008:0009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:3218:5920:3221:3222:3723:17
Derby Road, St Catherine's Gardens07:3107:0108:3108:0109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:3319:0020:3321:3322:3823:18
Derby Road, Aspendale Road07:3207:0208:3208:0209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:3419:0120:3421:3422:3923:19
Derby Road, Whetstone Lane07:3307:0308:3308:0309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:3519:0220:3521:3522:4023:20
Whetstone Lane, Maple Street07:3407:0408:3408:0409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:3619:0320:3621:3622:4123:21
Whetstone Lane, Quarry Bank07:3507:0508:3508:0509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:3719:0420:3721:3722:4223:22
Borough Road, Whetstone Lane07:3507:0508:3508:0509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:3719:0420:3721:3722:4223:22
Borough Road, Clifton Crescent07:3707:0708:3708:0709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:3919:0620:3921:3922:4423:24
Birkenhead Bus Station/Stand 107:3907:0908:3908:0909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:4119:0820:4121:4122:4623:26
Claughton Road, Catherine Street07:4007:1008:4008:1009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:4219:0920:4221:4222:4723:27
Claughton Road, Cole Street07:4107:1108:4108:1109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:4219:0920:4221:4222:4723:27
Park Road South, St Helens Close07:4207:1208:4208:1209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:4319:1020:4321:4322:4823:28
Park Road South, Slatey Road07:4307:1308:4308:1309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:4419:1120:4421:4422:4923:29
Park Road West, Egerton Road07:4407:1408:4408:1409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:4519:1220:4521:4522:5023:30
Park Road West, St Albans Road07:4607:1608:4608:1609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:4619:1320:4621:4622:5123:31
Upton Road, Shrewsbury Road07:4707:1708:4708:1709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:4719:1420:4721:4722:5223:32
Upton Road, Foxglove Road07:4707:1708:4708:1709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:4719:1420:4721:4722:5223:32
Tollemache Road, Bidston Avenue07:4807:1808:4808:1809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:4819:1520:4821:4822:5323:33
Tollemache Road, Flaybrick Close07:4907:1908:4908:1909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:4919:1620:4921:4922:5423:34
Tollemache Road, Arkle Road07:4907:1908:4908:1909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:4919:1620:4921:4922:5423:34
Hoylake Road, Challis Street07:5007:2008:5108:2009:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:5119:1820:5121:5122:5623:36
Hoylake Road, Hoblyn Road07:5007:2008:5108:2009:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:5119:1820:5121:5122:5623:36
Hoylake Road, Hurrell Road07:5107:2108:5208:2109:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:5219:1920:5221:5222:5723:37
Hoylake Road, Bidston Village Road07:5107:2108:5208:2109:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:5219:1920:5221:5222:5723:37
Bidston Bypass, Bidston Station07:5307:2308:5408:2309:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:5419:2120:5421:5422:5923:39
Hoylake Road, Reeds Lane07:5607:2608:5708:2609:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:5619:2320:5621:5623:0123:41
Stavordale Road, Oxholme Close07:5707:2708:5808:2709:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:5719:2420:5721:5723:0223:42
Chapelhill Road, Sedgefield Road07:5807:2808:5908:2809:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:5819:2520:5821:5823:0323:43
Chapelhill Road, Farmfield Grove07:5807:2808:5908:2809:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:5819:2520:5821:5823:0323:43
Chapelhill Road, Cherry Tree Road07:5907:2909:0008:2909:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:5919:2620:5921:5923:0423:44
Cherry Tree Road, Sandbrook Lane07:5907:2909:0008:2909:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:5919:2620:5921:5923:0423:44
Sandbrook Lane, Wyvern Road08:0107:3109:0208:3109:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0220:0019:2721:0022:0023:0523:45
Glebelands Road, Glebelands Road08:0207:3209:0308:3209:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0320:0119:2821:0122:0123:0623:46
Hoylake Road, Chadwick Street08:0407:3409:0508:3409:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0520:0319:3021:0322:0323:0823:48
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive08:0407:3409:0508:3409:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0520:0319:3021:0322:0323:0823:48
Hoylake Road, Borrowdale Road08:0407:3409:0508:3409:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0520:0319:3021:0322:0323:0823:48
Hoylake Road, Cobham Road08:0507:3509:0608:3509:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0620:0419:3121:0422:0423:0923:49
Hoylake Road, Ely Avenue08:0507:3509:0608:3509:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0620:0419:3121:0422:0423:0923:49
Hoylake Road, Acton Lane08:0607:3609:0708:3609:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0720:0519:3221:0522:0523:1023:50
Saughall Road, Acton Lane------------------------20:0619:3321:0622:0623:1123:51
Saughall Road, Poplar Farm Close------------------------20:0719:3421:0722:0723:1223:52
Saughall Massie Road, Kingfisher Way------------------------20:0819:3521:0822:0823:1323:53
Saughall Massie Road, Brookside Crescent------------------------20:1019:3721:1022:1023:1523:55
Saughall Massie Road, Girtrell Road------------------------20:1019:3721:1022:1023:15-
Saughall Road, Garden Hey Road------------------------20:1119:3821:1122:1123:16-
Saughall Road, Westbrook Road------------------------20:1219:3921:1222:1223:17-
Hoylake Road, Garden Hey Road08:0607:3609:0808:3609:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0820:1319:4021:1322:1323:18-
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels08:0807:3809:1008:3809:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1020:1419:4121:1422:1423:19-
Birkenhead Road, Heron Road08:1007:4009:1108:4009:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1120:1519:4221:1522:1523:20-
Birkenhead Road, Meols Station08:1007:4009:1208:4009:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1220:1619:4321:1622:1623:21-
Birkenhead Road, Banks Avenue08:1207:4209:1408:4209:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1420:1719:4421:1722:1723:22-
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive08:1207:4209:1508:4209:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1520:1819:4521:1822:1823:23-
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive08:1307:4309:1608:4309:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1620:1919:4621:1922:1923:24-
Birkenhead Road, Manor Road Station08:1407:4409:1708:4409:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1720:2019:4721:2022:2023:25-
Market Street, Melrose Avenue08:1507:4509:1808:4509:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:1820:2119:4821:2122:2123:26-
Market Street, Alderley Road08:1607:4609:1908:4609:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1920:2219:4921:2222:2223:27-
Market Street, Hoylake Station08:1707:4709:2008:4709:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2020:2319:5021:2322:2323:28-
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road08:1807:4809:2108:4809:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2120:2419:5121:2422:2423:29-
Meols Drive, Winnington Road08:2007:5009:2308:5009:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2320:2519:5221:2522:2523:30-
Meols Drive, Graham Road08:2007:5009:2308:5009:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:2320:2619:5321:2622:2623:31-
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive08:2207:5209:2508:5209:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2520:2719:5421:2722:2723:32-
Meols Drive, Bridge Road08:2307:5309:2608:5309:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2620:2819:5521:2822:2823:33-
Grange Road, West Kirby Station08:2407:5409:2708:5409:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2720:2919:5621:2922:2923:34-
Download PDF Timetable