STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
38B
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38A
STA
38
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
Upton Station05:10---------------------------------
Beryl Road05:10---------------------------------
Lingdale Road--06:3007:0007:3008:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4517:0517:3618:0518:3519:1019:4020:1020:5021:3722:4223:42
St Peters Way05:12---------------------------------
West Lodge Drive--06:3107:0107:3108:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4617:0617:3718:0618:3619:1119:4120:1120:5121:3822:4323:43
Ormond Way05:12---------------------------------
Graham Road--06:3207:0207:3208:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4717:0717:3818:0718:3719:1219:4220:1220:5221:3922:4423:44
Eastview Close05:13---------------------------------
Winnington Road--06:3207:0207:3208:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4717:0717:3818:0718:3719:1219:4220:1220:5221:3922:4423:44
Moorfields Avenue05:14---------------------------------
Morpeth Road--06:3307:0307:3308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4817:0817:3918:0818:3819:1319:4320:1320:5321:4022:4523:45
Hoylake Station--06:3507:0507:3508:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:5017:1017:4118:1018:4019:1519:4520:1520:5521:4222:4723:47
Hogarth Drive05:15---------------------------------
Hargrave Avenue05:16---------------------------------
Alderley Road--06:3507:0507:3508:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:5017:1017:4118:1018:4019:1519:4520:1520:5521:4222:4723:47
Shaw Street--06:3607:0607:3608:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:5117:1117:4218:1118:4119:1619:4620:1620:5621:4322:4823:48
Flatt Lane05:17---------------------------------
Bidston Road05:18---------------------------------
Manor Road Station--06:3707:0707:3708:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:5217:1217:4318:1218:4219:1719:4720:1720:5721:4422:4923:49
Bertram Drive--06:3807:0707:3808:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4214:1314:4315:1215:4316:1316:5317:1317:4418:1218:4219:1719:4720:1720:5721:4422:4923:49
Village Road05:18---------------------------------
Bertram Drive--06:3907:0907:3908:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:5417:1417:4518:1418:4419:1919:4920:1920:5921:4622:5123:51
Hillside View05:19---------------------------------
Brosters Lane--06:4107:1007:4108:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4514:1614:4615:1515:4616:1616:5617:1617:4718:1518:4519:2019:5020:2021:0021:4722:5223:52
Overton Way05:21---------------------------------
Meols Station--06:4207:1107:4208:1708:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4514:1614:4615:1615:4716:1716:5717:1717:4818:1518:4519:2019:5020:2021:0021:4722:5223:52
Redwood Close05:22---------------------------------
Barn Hey Crescent--06:4307:1207:4308:1808:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4614:1714:4715:1715:4816:1816:5817:1817:4918:1618:4619:2119:5120:2121:0121:4822:5323:53
Grainger Avenue05:23---------------------------------
Greenfield Kennels--06:4407:1407:4408:2008:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4714:1814:4815:1815:4916:2017:0017:2017:5118:1718:4719:2219:5220:2221:0221:4922:5423:54
Waterpark Road05:24---------------------------------
Millhouse Lane--06:4607:1607:4608:2208:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:4914:2014:5015:2015:5116:2217:0217:2217:5318:1918:4919:2419:5320:2421:0321:5022:5523:55
Goldsmith Way05:25---------------------------------
Acton Lane----------------------------19:54-21:0421:5122:5623:56
Prenton Village Road05:25---------------------------------
Prenton Dell Road05:26---------------------------------
Poplar Farm Close----------------------------19:55-21:0521:5222:5723:57
Osmaston Road05:27---------------------------------
Kingfisher Way----------------------------19:56-21:0621:5322:5823:58
Brookside Crescent----------------------------19:57-21:0721:5422:5923:59
Reservoir Road North05:28---------------------------------
Storeton Road05:29---------------------------------
Garden Hey Road----------------------------19:59-21:0921:5623:0100:01
Westbrook Road----------------------------20:00-21:1021:5723:0200:02
Waverley Grove05:30---------------------------------
Parkhurst Road05:31---------------------------------
Bermuda Road--06:4707:1707:4708:2308:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5014:2114:5115:2115:5216:2317:0317:2317:5418:1918:4919:2420:0120:2421:1121:5823:0300:03
Prenton Road West05:31---------------------------------
Meadowbrook Road--06:4707:1807:4708:2408:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5114:2214:5215:2115:5216:2417:0417:2417:5518:2018:5019:2520:0220:2521:1221:5923:0400:04
Singleton Avenue05:32---------------------------------
Joan Avenue--06:4807:1907:4808:2508:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5114:2214:5215:2215:5316:2517:0517:2517:5618:2118:5119:2620:0220:2621:1221:5923:0400:04
Merlin Road05:33---------------------------------
Rosslyn Drive--06:4907:1907:4908:2508:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5214:2314:5315:2315:5416:2517:0517:2517:5618:2118:5119:2620:0320:2621:1322:0023:0500:05
Elmswood Road05:33---------------------------------
Knutsford Road--06:5007:2107:5008:2708:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5314:2414:5415:2415:5516:2717:0717:2717:5818:2218:5219:2720:0420:2721:1422:0123:0600:06
Briardale Road05:34---------------------------------
Carnsdale Road--06:5107:2207:5108:2808:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5414:2514:5515:2515:5616:2817:0817:2817:5918:2318:5319:2820:0520:2821:1522:0223:0700:07
Sandbrook Lane--06:5307:2407:5308:3008:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5614:2714:5715:2715:5816:3017:1017:3018:0118:2518:5519:3020:0720:3021:1722:0423:0900:09
Carnforth Close05:35---------------------------------
Whetstone Lane05:36---------------------------------
Cherry Tree Road--06:5507:2507:5508:3208:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5814:2914:5915:2916:0016:3217:1217:3218:0318:2618:5619:3120:0820:3121:1822:0523:1000:10
Clifton Crescent05:37---------------------------------
Fender View Road--06:5507:2507:5508:3208:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5814:2914:5915:2916:0016:3217:1217:3218:0318:2618:5619:3120:0820:3121:1822:0523:1000:10
Hopfield Road--06:5507:2507:5508:3208:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5814:2914:5915:2916:0016:3217:1217:3218:0318:2618:5619:3120:0820:3121:1822:0523:1000:10
Grange Road05:38---------------------------------
Oxholme Close--06:5607:2607:5608:3309:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3013:5914:3015:0015:3016:0116:3317:1317:3318:0418:2718:5719:3220:0920:3221:1922:0623:1100:11
Grange Road East05:39---------------------------------
Reeds Lane--06:5707:2707:5708:3409:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0014:3115:0115:3116:0216:3317:1417:3418:0418:2818:5819:3320:1020:3321:2022:0723:1200:12
Campbeltown Road05:41---------------------------------
Bidston Station--07:0107:3008:0108:3809:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0314:3515:0415:3416:0516:3617:1817:3818:0718:3119:0119:3620:1320:3621:2322:1023:1500:15
Turbine Road05:42---------------------------------
Compton Road--07:0207:3208:0208:3909:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0414:3615:0515:3516:0616:3717:1917:3918:0818:3219:0219:3720:1420:3721:2422:1123:1600:16
St Pauls Road05:44---------------------------------
Hurrell Road--07:0307:3308:0308:4009:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0514:3715:0615:3616:0716:3817:2017:4018:0918:3219:0219:3720:1420:3721:2422:1123:1600:16
Gautby Road--07:0307:3408:0308:4109:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0514:3715:0615:3616:0816:3817:2017:4018:0918:3319:0319:3820:1520:3821:2522:1223:1700:17
Bedford Place05:45---------------------------------
Egan Road--07:0407:3608:0408:4209:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0614:3815:0715:3716:0916:3917:2117:4118:1018:3319:0319:3820:1520:3821:2522:1223:1700:17
Rock Ferry Station05:46---------------------------------
Sumner Road--07:0507:3708:0508:4309:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:0714:3815:0815:3816:1016:4017:2217:4218:1118:3419:0419:3920:1620:3921:2622:1323:1800:18
Grove Road05:46---------------------------------
Lansdowne Road--07:0507:3708:0508:4309:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:0714:3915:0815:3816:1016:4017:2217:4218:1118:3419:0419:3920:1620:3921:2622:1323:1800:18
Byrne Avenue05:47---------------------------------
Birkett Road05:47---------------------------------
Flaybrick Close--07:0607:3908:0608:4409:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:0814:3915:0915:3916:1116:4117:2317:4318:1218:3519:0519:4020:1720:4021:2722:1423:1900:19
Bidston Avenue--07:0607:3908:0608:4409:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:0814:4015:0915:3916:1116:4117:2317:4318:1218:3519:0519:4020:1720:4021:2722:1423:1900:19
Rock Lane West05:48---------------------------------
Tollemache Road--07:0807:4108:0808:4509:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1014:4115:1115:4116:1216:4317:2517:4518:1418:3619:0619:4120:1820:4121:2822:1523:2000:20
Alderley Avenue--07:0907:4308:0908:4709:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1114:4215:1215:4216:1416:4417:2617:4618:1518:3719:0719:4220:1920:4221:2922:1623:2100:21
St Albans Road--07:1007:4408:1008:4809:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1214:4315:1315:4316:1516:4517:2717:4718:1618:3819:0819:4320:1920:4321:2922:1623:2100:21
Ashville Road--07:1107:4508:1108:4909:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1314:4415:1415:4416:1616:4617:2817:4818:1718:3919:0919:4420:2020:4421:3022:1723:2200:22
Park Road West--07:1207:4608:1208:5009:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1414:4515:1515:4516:1716:4717:2917:4918:1818:3919:0919:4420:2120:4421:3122:1823:2300:23
St Hughs Close--07:1307:4708:1308:5109:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1514:4615:1615:4616:1816:4817:3017:5018:1918:4019:1019:4520:2220:4521:3222:1923:2400:24
Francis Avenue--07:1407:4808:1408:5109:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1614:4615:1615:4616:1916:4917:3117:5118:2018:4119:1119:4620:2220:4621:3222:1923:2400:24
Paterson Street--07:1507:4908:1508:5209:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1714:4715:1715:4716:2016:5017:3217:5218:2118:4219:1219:4720:2320:4721:3322:2023:2500:25
Bentinck Street--07:1607:4908:1608:5309:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:1714:4815:1815:4816:2016:5117:3317:5218:2118:4219:1219:4720:2420:4721:3422:2123:2600:26
Elm Street--07:1807:5108:1808:5509:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:1914:5015:2015:5016:2216:5317:3517:5418:2318:4419:1419:4920:2520:4921:3522:2223:2700:27
Birkenhead Bus Station05:4906:2807:2207:5508:2208:5809:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2314:5315:2315:5316:2616:5717:3917:5818:2718:4719:1719:5220:2820:5221:3822:2523:3000:30
Catherine Street-06:2907:2307:5708:2308:5909:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2414:5415:2415:5416:2716:5817:4017:5918:2818:4819:1819:5320:2920:5321:3922:2623:3100:31
Maple Street-06:3107:2507:5908:2509:0109:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2614:5715:2715:5716:2917:0017:4218:0118:3018:5019:2019:5520:3120:5521:4122:2823:3300:33
Elm Grove-06:3207:2608:0108:2609:0209:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2714:5815:2815:5816:3017:0117:4318:0218:3118:5119:2119:5620:3220:5621:4222:2923:3400:34
Victoria Road-06:3307:2708:0108:2709:0309:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:2814:5815:2815:5816:3117:0217:4418:0318:3218:5219:2219:5720:3220:5721:4222:2923:3400:34
Harrowby Road-06:3407:2808:0208:2809:0409:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:2914:5915:2915:5916:3217:0317:4518:0418:3318:5319:2319:5820:3320:5821:4322:3023:3500:35
Elm Road-06:3407:2808:0408:2809:0409:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:2915:0015:3016:0016:3217:0317:4518:0418:3318:5319:2319:5820:3420:5821:4422:3123:3600:36
Prenton Road East-06:3607:3008:0508:3009:0609:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3115:0115:3116:0116:3417:0517:4718:0618:3518:5519:2520:0020:3521:0021:4522:3223:3700:37
St Georges Avenue-06:3607:3008:0608:3009:0609:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3115:0215:3216:0216:3417:0517:4718:0618:3518:5519:2520:0020:3521:0021:4522:3223:3700:37
Allcot Avenue-06:3807:3208:0808:3209:0809:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3315:0415:3416:0416:3617:0717:4918:0818:3718:5719:2720:0220:3721:0221:4722:3423:3900:39
Birkett Road-06:3907:3308:1008:3309:0909:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3515:0515:3616:0616:3717:0817:5018:0918:3818:5819:2820:0320:3821:0321:4822:3523:4000:40
Woodland Road05:5006:4007:3608:1208:3609:1109:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3715:0715:3916:0916:4017:1017:5318:1118:3918:5919:2920:0420:3921:0421:4922:3623:4100:41
Town Lane05:5106:4107:3808:1508:3809:1209:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4116:1116:4217:1117:5518:1218:4019:0019:3020:0520:4021:0521:5022:3723:4200:42
College Drive05:5206:4207:3908:1608:3909:1309:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4316:1316:4317:1217:5618:1318:4119:0119:3120:0620:4121:0621:5122:3823:4300:43
Bebington Station05:5306:4307:4108:1808:4109:1509:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4516:1516:4517:1417:5818:1518:4219:0219:3220:0720:4221:0721:5222:3923:4400:44
Sandringham Close05:5406:4407:4208:1908:4209:1609:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4616:1616:4617:1517:5918:1618:4319:0319:3320:0820:4321:0821:5322:4023:4500:45
Bebington Road05:5506:4507:4308:2108:4309:1709:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4515:1415:4816:1816:4717:1618:0018:1718:4419:0419:3420:0920:4421:0921:5422:4123:4600:46
Beaconsfield Road05:5506:4507:4308:2108:4309:1709:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4515:1415:4816:1816:4717:16-18:1718:4419:04-20:09-21:0921:54---
Portbury Close05:5606:4607:4408:2208:4509:1809:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4615:1515:5016:1916:4917:17-18:1818:4519:05-20:10-21:1021:55---
Shore Drive05:5606:4707:4508:2308:4609:1909:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4715:1615:5116:2016:5017:18-18:1918:4619:06-20:11-21:1121:56---
Bromborough Pool Village05:5806:5107:4908:2608:5009:2209:5010:1910:5011:1911:5012:1912:5013:1913:5014:1914:5015:1915:5416:2316:5417:21-18:2318:4919:10-20:15-21:1522:00---
Thermal Road05:5906:5207:5008:2708:5209:2309:5110:2010:5111:2011:5112:2012:5113:2013:5114:2014:5115:2015:5616:2416:5517:22-18:2418:5019:11-20:16-21:1622:01---
Crossways06:0006:5407:5208:2808:5409:2509:5310:2210:5311:2211:5312:2212:5313:2213:5314:2214:5315:2215:5716:2516:5717:24-18:2618:5219:13-20:18-21:1822:03---
Croft Retail Park06:0106:5607:54-08:57-09:55-10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-16:00-17:00--18:28-19:15-20:20-21:2022:05---
Bromborough Retail Park06:0106:5707:55-08:58-09:56-10:56-11:56-12:56-13:56-14:56-16:01-17:01--18:29-19:16-20:21-21:2122:06---
Plantation Road06:0306:5807:56-08:59-09:57-10:57-11:57-12:57-13:57-14:58-16:02-17:03--18:30-19:17-20:22-21:2222:07---
Tulip Factory06:0507:0107:59-09:02-10:00-11:00-12:00-13:00-14:00-15:01-16:05-17:06--18:33-19:20-20:25-21:2522:10---
Hardknott Road06:0607:0208:00-09:03-10:01-11:01-12:01-13:01-14:01-15:02-16:06-17:07--18:34-19:21-20:26-21:2622:11---
Spital Road06:0807:0508:03-09:06-10:04-11:04-12:04-13:04-14:04-15:05-16:09-17:10--18:37-19:24-20:29-21:2922:14---
Croft Avenue East06:0807:0508:03-09:06-10:04-11:04-12:04-13:04-14:04-15:05-16:09-17:11--18:37-19:24-20:29-21:2922:14---
Stanhope Drive06:0907:0508:03-09:06-10:04-11:04-12:04-13:04-14:04-15:05-16:09-17:11--18:37-19:24-20:29-21:2922:14---
The Cross06:1007:0708:05-09:08-10:06-11:06-12:06-13:06-14:06-15:07-16:11-17:13--18:39-19:26-20:31-21:3122:16---
Oteley Avenue06:1007:0808:06-09:08-10:07-11:07-12:07-13:07-14:07-15:07-16:11-17:13--18:40-19:27-20:32-21:3222:17---
Mark Rake06:1107:0908:07-09:09-10:08-11:08-12:08-13:08-14:08-15:08-16:12-17:14--18:41-19:28-20:33-21:3322:18---
Belmont Avenue06:1207:1008:08-09:10-10:09-11:09-12:09-13:09-14:09-15:09-16:13-17:15--18:42-19:29-20:34-21:3422:19---
Bromborough Rake Station06:1307:1108:09-09:11-10:10-11:10-12:10-13:10-14:10-15:10-16:14-17:16--18:43-19:30-20:35-21:3522:20---
The Avenue06:1307:1108:09-09:11-10:10-11:10-12:10-13:10-14:10-15:10-16:14-17:16--18:43-19:30-20:35-21:3522:20---
Ashfield Road06:1407:1208:10-09:12-10:11-11:11-12:11-13:11-14:11-15:11-16:15-17:17--18:44-19:31-20:36-21:3622:21---
Forwood Road06:1507:1308:11-09:12-10:12-11:12-12:12-13:12-14:12-15:12-16:16-17:18--18:44-19:31-20:36-21:3622:21---
Neville Road06:1507:1308:11-09:13-10:12-11:12-12:12-13:12-14:12-15:13-16:16-17:18--18:45-19:32-20:37-21:3722:22---
Allport Road06:1607:1408:12-09:13-10:13-11:13-12:13-13:13-14:13-15:14-16:17-17:19--18:45-19:32-20:37-21:3722:22---
Brancote Gardens06:1607:1408:12-09:14-10:13-11:13-12:13-13:13-14:13-15:14-16:18-17:19--18:46-19:33-20:38-21:3822:23---
Glenburn Avenue06:1807:1608:14-09:15-10:15-11:15-12:15-13:15-14:15-15:16-16:19-17:21-------------
Westminster Drive06:1807:1608:14-09:15-10:15-11:15-12:15-13:15-14:15-15:16-16:19-17:21--18:46-19:33-20:38-21:3822:23---
Bromborough Station06:1907:1708:15-09:16-10:16-11:16-12:16-13:16-14:16-15:17-16:20-17:22--18:47-19:34-20:39-21:3922:24---
Mill Park Drive06:1907:1708:15-09:16-10:16-11:16-12:16-13:16-14:16-15:18-16:20-17:22-------------
The Woodcotes06:2007:1808:16-09:17-10:17-11:17-12:17-13:17-14:17-15:19-16:21-17:23--18:48-19:35-20:40-21:4022:25---
Eastham Village Road06:2107:1908:17-09:18-10:18-11:18-12:18-13:18-14:18-15:20-16:22-17:24-------------
Langfield Grove06:2107:1908:17-09:18-10:18-11:18-12:18-13:18-14:18-15:21-16:23-17:24--18:48-19:35-20:40-21:4022:25---
Church Lane06:2207:2008:18-09:19-10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:19-15:22-16:24-17:25-------------
Heygarth Road06:2307:2108:19-09:20-10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:23-16:25-17:26--18:49-19:36-20:41-21:4122:26---
Eastham Village Road06:2407:2208:20-09:21-10:21-11:21-12:21-13:21-14:21-15:24-16:26-17:27-------------
St David Road06:2507:2308:21-09:21-10:22-11:22-12:22-13:22-14:22-15:25-16:27-17:28-------------
Lyndale Avenue06:2607:2408:22-09:22-10:23-11:23-12:23-13:23-14:23-15:26-16:28-17:29--18:50-19:37-20:42-21:4222:27---
Archers Green-----------------------18:50-19:37-20:42-21:4222:27---
Mayfield Drive06:2607:2408:22-09:23-10:23-11:23-12:23-13:23-14:23-15:27-16:28-17:29-------------
Hatton Avenue-----------------------18:51-19:38-20:43-21:4322:28---
Torr Drive06:2707:2508:23-09:23-10:24-11:24-12:24-13:24-14:24-15:28-16:29-17:30-------------
Clifton Avenue-----------------------18:52-19:39-20:44-21:4422:29---
Woodland Remembrance Park06:2807:2608:24-09:24-10:25-11:25-12:25-13:25-14:25-15:29-16:30-17:31-------------
Eastham Country Park06:2907:2708:25-09:25-10:26-11:26-12:26-13:26-14:26-15:30-16:31-17:32-------------
Stadium Road---08:30-09:27-10:24-11:24-12:24-13:24-14:24-15:24-16:27-17:26--18:54---------
Bromborough Retail Park---08:32-09:29-10:26-11:26-12:26-13:26-14:26-15:26-16:29-17:28--18:56---------
Download PDF Timetable