Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
38B
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38
STA
38A
STA
38
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
STA
38A
Upton By Pass, Stop B05:10---------------------------------
Noctorum Avenue, Beryl Road05:10---------------------------------
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road--06:3007:0007:3008:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4517:0517:3618:0518:3519:1019:4020:1020:5021:3722:4223:42
Noctorum Avenue, St Peters Way05:12---------------------------------
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive--06:3107:0107:3108:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4617:0617:3718:0618:3619:1119:4120:1120:5121:3822:4323:43
Noctorum Avenue, Ormond Way05:12---------------------------------
Meols Drive, Graham Road--06:3207:0207:3208:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4717:0717:3818:0718:3719:1219:4220:1220:5221:3922:4423:44
Noctorum Avenue, Westcott Way05:13---------------------------------
Meols Drive, Winnington Road--06:3207:0207:3208:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4717:0717:3818:0718:3719:1219:4220:1220:5221:3922:4423:44
Noctorum Avenue, Moorfields Avenue05:14---------------------------------
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road--06:3307:0307:3308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4817:0817:3918:0818:3819:1319:4320:1320:5321:4022:4523:45
Market Street, Stop B--06:3507:0507:3508:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:5017:1017:4118:1018:4019:1519:4520:1520:5521:4222:4723:47
Noctorum Way, Hogarth Drive05:15---------------------------------
Townfield Lane, Hargrave Avenue05:16---------------------------------
Market Street, Alderley Road--06:3507:0507:3508:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:5017:1017:4118:1018:4019:1519:4520:1520:5521:4222:4723:47
Market Street, Shaw Street--06:3607:0607:3608:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:5117:1117:4218:1118:4119:1619:4620:1620:5621:4322:4823:48
Townfield Lane, Flatt Lane05:17---------------------------------
Townfield Lane, Bidston Road05:18---------------------------------
Birkenhead Road, Stop A--06:3707:0707:3708:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:5217:1217:4318:1218:4219:1719:4720:1720:5721:4422:4923:49
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive--06:3807:0707:3808:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4214:1314:4315:1215:4316:1316:5317:1317:4418:1218:4219:1719:4720:1720:5721:4422:4923:49
Talbot Road, Village Road05:18---------------------------------
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive--06:3907:0907:3908:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:5417:1417:4518:1418:4419:1919:4920:1920:5921:4622:5123:51
Talbot Road, Hillside View05:19---------------------------------
Birkenhead Road, Brosters Lane--06:4107:1007:4108:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4514:1614:4615:1515:4616:1616:5617:1617:4718:1518:4519:2019:5020:2021:0021:4722:5223:52
Holm Lane, Overton Way05:21---------------------------------
Birkenhead Road, Stop A--06:4207:1107:4208:1708:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4514:1614:4615:1615:4716:1716:5717:1717:4818:1518:4519:2019:5020:2021:0021:4722:5223:52
Holm Lane, Redwood Close05:22---------------------------------
Birkenhead Road, Barn Hey Crescent--06:4307:1207:4308:1808:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4614:1714:4715:1715:4816:1816:5817:1817:4918:1618:4619:2119:5120:2121:0121:4822:5323:53
Woodchurch Road, Grainger Avenue05:23---------------------------------
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels--06:4407:1407:4408:2008:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4714:1814:4815:1815:4916:2017:0017:2017:5118:1718:4719:2219:5220:2221:0221:4922:5423:54
Prenton Hall Road, Waterpark Road05:24---------------------------------
Hoylake Road, Millhouse Lane--06:4607:1607:4608:2208:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:4914:2014:5015:2015:5116:2217:0217:2217:5318:1918:4919:2419:5320:2421:0321:5022:5523:55
Prenton Hall Road, Goldsmith Way05:25---------------------------------
Saughall Road, Acton Lane----------------------------19:54-21:0421:5122:5623:56
Prenton Hall Road, Prenton Village Road05:25---------------------------------
Prenton Hall Road, Prenton Dell Road05:26---------------------------------
Saughall Road, Poplar Farm Close----------------------------19:55-21:0521:5222:5723:57
Prenton Hall Road, Osmaston Road05:27---------------------------------
Saughall Massie Road, Kingfisher Way----------------------------19:56-21:0621:5322:5823:58
Saughall Massie Road, Brookside Crescent----------------------------19:57-21:0721:5422:5923:59
Prenton Lane, Reservoir Road North05:28---------------------------------
Prenton Lane, Storeton Road05:29---------------------------------
Saughall Road, Garden Hey Road----------------------------19:59-21:0921:5623:0100:01
Saughall Road, Westbrook Road----------------------------20:00-21:1021:5723:0200:02
Prenton Road West, Waverley Grove05:30---------------------------------
Prenton Road West, Parkhurst Road05:31---------------------------------
Hoylake Road, Bermuda Road--06:4707:1707:4708:2308:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5014:2114:5115:2115:5216:2317:0317:2317:5418:1918:4919:2420:0120:2421:1121:5823:0300:03
Borough Road, Prenton Road West05:31---------------------------------
Hoylake Road, Meadowbrook Road--06:4707:1807:4708:2408:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5114:2214:5215:2115:5216:2417:0417:2417:5518:2018:5019:2520:0220:2521:1221:5923:0400:04
Borough Road, Singleton Avenue05:32---------------------------------
Hoylake Road, Joan Avenue--06:4807:1907:4808:2508:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5114:2214:5215:2215:5316:2517:0517:2517:5618:2118:5119:2620:0220:2621:1221:5923:0400:04
Borough Road, Merlin Road05:33---------------------------------
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive--06:4907:1907:4908:2508:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5214:2314:5315:2315:5416:2517:0517:2517:5618:2118:5119:2620:0320:2621:1322:0023:0500:05
Borough Road, Elmswood Road05:33---------------------------------
Hoylake Road, Knutsford Road--06:5007:2107:5008:2708:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5314:2414:5415:2415:5516:2717:0717:2717:5818:2218:5219:2720:0420:2721:1422:0123:0600:06
Borough Road, Briardale Road05:34---------------------------------
Sandbrook Lane, Carnsdale Road--06:5107:2207:5108:2808:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5414:2514:5515:2515:5616:2817:0817:2817:5918:2318:5319:2820:0520:2821:1522:0223:0700:07
Cherry Tree Road, Sandbrook Lane--06:5307:2407:5308:3008:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5614:2714:5715:2715:5816:3017:1017:3018:0118:2518:5519:3020:0720:3021:1722:0423:0900:09
Borough Road, Carnforth Close05:35---------------------------------
Borough Road, Whetstone Lane05:36---------------------------------
Chapelhill Road, Cherry Tree Road--06:5507:2507:5508:3208:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5814:2914:5915:2916:0016:3217:1217:3218:0318:2618:5619:3120:0820:3121:1822:0523:1000:10
Borough Road, Clifton Crescent05:37---------------------------------
Chapelhill Road, Fender View Road--06:5507:2507:5508:3208:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5814:2914:5915:2916:0016:3217:1217:3218:0318:2618:5619:3120:0820:3121:1822:0523:1000:10
Chapelhill Road, Hopfield Road--06:5507:2507:5508:3208:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5814:2914:5915:2916:0016:3217:1217:3218:0318:2618:5619:3120:0820:3121:1822:0523:1000:10
Argyle Street, Grange Road05:38---------------------------------
Stavordale Road, Oxholme Close--06:5607:2607:5608:3309:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3013:5914:3015:0015:3016:0116:3317:1317:3318:0418:2718:5719:3220:0920:3221:1922:0623:1100:11
Argyle Street, Grange Road East05:39---------------------------------
Hoylake Road, Reeds Lane--06:5707:2707:5708:3409:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0014:3115:0115:3116:0216:3317:1417:3418:0418:2818:5819:3320:1020:3321:2022:0723:1200:12
New Chester Road, Campbeltown Road05:41---------------------------------
Bidston Bypass, Stop A--07:0107:3008:0108:3809:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0314:3515:0415:3416:0516:3617:1817:3818:0718:3119:0119:3620:1320:3621:2322:1023:1500:15
New Chester Road, Turbine Road05:42---------------------------------
Hoylake Road, Compton Road--07:0207:3208:0208:3909:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0414:3615:0515:3516:0616:3717:1917:3918:0818:3219:0219:3720:1420:3721:2422:1123:1600:16
New Chester Road, St Pauls Road05:44---------------------------------
Hoylake Road, Hurrell Road--07:0307:3308:0308:4009:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0514:3715:0615:3616:0716:3817:2017:4018:0918:3219:0219:3720:1420:3721:2422:1123:1600:16
Hoylake Road, Gautby Road--07:0307:3408:0308:4109:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0514:3715:0615:3616:0816:3817:2017:4018:0918:3319:0319:3820:1520:3821:2522:1223:1700:17
New Chester Road, Bedford Place05:45---------------------------------
Hoylake Road, Egan Road--07:0407:3608:0408:4209:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0614:3815:0715:3716:0916:3917:2117:4118:1018:3319:0319:3820:1520:3821:2522:1223:1700:17
Bedford Road, Stop A05:46---------------------------------
Tollemache Road, Sumner Road--07:0507:3708:0508:4309:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:0714:3815:0815:3816:1016:4017:2217:4218:1118:3419:0419:3920:1620:3921:2622:1323:1800:18
Bedford Road, Grove Road05:46---------------------------------
Tollemache Road, Lansdowne Road--07:0507:3708:0508:4309:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:0714:3915:0815:3816:1016:4017:2217:4218:1118:3419:0419:3920:1620:3921:2622:1323:1800:18
Old Chester Road, Byrne Avenue05:47---------------------------------
Old Chester Road, Birkett Road05:47---------------------------------
Tollemache Road, Flaybrick Close--07:0607:3908:0608:4409:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:0814:3915:0915:3916:1116:4117:2317:4318:1218:3519:0519:4020:1720:4021:2722:1423:1900:19
Tollemache Road, Bidston Avenue--07:0607:3908:0608:4409:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:0814:4015:0915:3916:1116:4117:2317:4318:1218:3519:0519:4020:1720:4021:2722:1423:1900:19
Old Chester Road, Rock Lane West05:48---------------------------------
Upton Road, Tollemache Road--07:0807:4108:0808:4509:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1014:4115:1115:4116:1216:4317:2517:4518:1418:3619:0619:4120:1820:4121:2822:1523:2000:20
Upton Road, Alderley Avenue--07:0907:4308:0908:4709:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1114:4215:1215:4216:1416:4417:2617:4618:1518:3719:0719:4220:1920:4221:2922:1623:2100:21
Park Road West, St Albans Road--07:1007:4408:1008:4809:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1214:4315:1315:4316:1516:4517:2717:4718:1618:3819:0819:4320:1920:4321:2922:1623:2100:21
Park Road West, Ashville Road--07:1107:4508:1108:4909:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1314:4415:1415:4416:1616:4617:2817:4818:1718:3919:0919:4420:2020:4421:3022:1723:2200:22
Park Road South, Park Road West--07:1207:4608:1208:5009:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1414:4515:1515:4516:1716:4717:2917:4918:1818:3919:0919:4420:2120:4421:3122:1823:2300:23
Park Road South, St Hughs Close--07:1307:4708:1308:5109:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1514:4615:1615:4616:1816:4817:3017:5018:1918:4019:1019:4520:2220:4521:3222:1923:2400:24
Park Road South, Francis Avenue--07:1407:4808:1408:5109:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1614:4615:1615:4616:1916:4917:3117:5118:2018:4119:1119:4620:2220:4621:3222:1923:2400:24
Claughton Road, Paterson Street--07:1507:4908:1508:5209:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1714:4715:1715:4716:2016:5017:3217:5218:2118:4219:1219:4720:2320:4721:3322:2023:2500:25
Claughton Road, Bentinck Street--07:1607:4908:1608:5309:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:1714:4815:1815:4816:2016:5117:3317:5218:2118:4219:1219:4720:2420:4721:3422:2123:2600:26
Hemingford Street, Elm Street--07:1807:5108:1808:5509:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:1914:5015:2015:5016:2216:5317:3517:5418:2318:4419:1419:4920:2520:4921:3522:2223:2700:27
Birkenhead Bus Station, Stand 805:4906:2807:2207:5508:2208:5809:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2314:5315:2315:5316:2616:5717:3917:5818:2718:4719:1719:5220:2820:5221:3822:2523:3000:30
Claughton Road, Stop D-06:2907:2307:5708:2308:5909:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2414:5415:2415:5416:2716:5817:4017:5918:2818:4819:1819:5320:2920:5321:3922:2623:3100:31
Whetstone Lane, Maple Street-06:3107:2507:5908:2509:0109:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2614:5715:2715:5716:2917:0017:4218:0118:3018:5019:2019:5520:3120:5521:4122:2823:3300:33
Derby Road, Elm Grove-06:3207:2608:0108:2609:0209:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2714:5815:2815:5816:3017:0117:4318:0218:3118:5119:2119:5620:3220:5621:4222:2923:3400:34
Derby Road, Victoria Road-06:3307:2708:0108:2709:0309:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:2814:5815:2815:5816:3117:0217:4418:0318:3218:5219:2219:5720:3220:5721:4222:2923:3400:34
Derby Road, Harrowby Road-06:3407:2808:0208:2809:0409:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:2914:5915:2915:5916:3217:0317:4518:0418:3318:5319:2319:5820:3320:5821:4322:3023:3500:35
Greenway Road, Elm Road-06:3407:2808:0408:2809:0409:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:2915:0015:3016:0016:3217:0317:4518:0418:3318:5319:2319:5820:3420:5821:4422:3123:3600:36
Greenway Road, Prenton Road East-06:3607:3008:0508:3009:0609:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3115:0115:3116:0116:3417:0517:4718:0618:3518:5519:2520:0020:3521:0021:4522:3223:3700:37
Bebington Road, St Georges Avenue-06:3607:3008:0608:3009:0609:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3115:0215:3216:0216:3417:0517:4718:0618:3518:5519:2520:0020:3521:0021:4522:3223:3700:37
Bebington Road, Allcot Avenue-06:3807:3208:0808:3209:0809:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3315:0415:3416:0416:3617:0717:4918:0818:3718:5719:2720:0220:3721:0221:4722:3423:3900:39
Bebington Road, Birkett Road-06:3907:3308:1008:3309:0909:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3515:0515:3616:0616:3717:0817:5018:0918:3818:5819:2820:0320:3821:0321:4822:3523:4000:40
Old Chester Road, Woodland Road05:5006:4007:3608:1208:3609:1109:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3715:0715:3916:0916:4017:1017:5318:1118:3918:5919:2920:0420:3921:0421:4922:3623:4100:41
Old Chester Road, Town Lane05:5106:4107:3808:1508:3809:1209:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4116:1116:4217:1117:5518:1218:4019:0019:3020:0520:4021:0521:5022:3723:4200:42
Old Chester Road, College Drive05:5206:4207:3908:1608:3909:1309:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4316:1316:4317:1217:5618:1318:4119:0119:3120:0620:4121:0621:5122:3823:4300:43
Old Chester Road, Stop B05:5306:4307:4108:1808:4109:1509:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4516:1516:4517:1417:5818:1518:4219:0219:3220:0720:4221:0721:5222:3923:4400:44
Bebington Road, Sandringham Close05:5406:4407:4208:1908:4209:1609:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4616:1616:4617:1517:5918:1618:4319:0319:3320:0820:4321:0821:5322:4023:4500:45
Boundary Road, Bebington Road05:5506:4507:4308:2108:4309:1709:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4515:1415:4816:1816:4717:1618:0018:1718:4419:0419:3420:0920:4421:0921:5422:4123:4600:46
New Chester Road, Beaconsfield Road05:5506:4507:4308:2108:4309:1709:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4515:1415:4816:1816:4717:16-18:1718:4419:04-20:09-21:0921:54---
New Chester Road, Portbury Close05:5606:4607:4408:2208:4509:1809:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4615:1515:5016:1916:4917:17-18:1818:4519:05-20:10-21:1021:55---
New Chester Road, Shore Drive05:5606:4707:4508:2308:4609:1909:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4715:1615:5116:2016:5017:18-18:1918:4619:06-20:11-21:1121:56---
South View, Bromborough Pool Village05:5806:5107:4908:2608:5009:2209:5010:1910:5011:1911:5012:1912:5013:1913:5014:1914:5015:1915:5416:2316:5417:21-18:2318:4919:10-20:15-21:1522:00---
Dock Road South, Thermal Road05:5906:5207:5008:2708:5209:2309:5110:2010:5111:2011:5112:2012:5113:2013:5114:2014:5115:2015:5616:2416:5517:22-18:2418:5019:11-20:16-21:1622:01---
Port Causeway, Crossways06:0006:5407:5208:2808:5409:2509:5310:2210:5311:2211:5312:2212:5313:2213:5314:2214:5315:2215:5716:2516:5717:24-18:2618:5219:13-20:18-21:1822:03---
Welton Road, Croft Retail Park06:0106:5607:54-08:57-09:55-10:55-11:55-12:55-13:55-14:55-16:00-17:00--18:28-19:15-20:20-21:2022:05---
Welton Road, Bromborough Retail Park06:0106:5707:55-08:58-09:56-10:56-11:56-12:56-13:56-14:56-16:01-17:01--18:29-19:16-20:21-21:2122:06---
Stadium Road, Plantation Road06:0306:5807:56-08:59-09:57-10:57-11:57-12:57-13:57-14:58-16:02-17:03--18:30-19:17-20:22-21:2222:07---
Riverwood Road, Tulip Factory06:0507:0107:59-09:02-10:00-11:00-12:00-13:00-14:00-15:01-16:05-17:06--18:33-19:20-20:25-21:2522:10---
Old Hall Road, Hardknott Road06:0607:0208:00-09:03-10:01-11:01-12:01-13:01-14:01-15:02-16:06-17:07--18:34-19:21-20:26-21:2622:11---
Croft Avenue East, Spital Road06:0807:0508:03-09:06-10:04-11:04-12:04-13:04-14:04-15:05-16:09-17:10--18:37-19:24-20:29-21:2922:14---
Spital Road, Croft Avenue East06:0807:0508:03-09:06-10:04-11:04-12:04-13:04-14:04-15:05-16:09-17:11--18:37-19:24-20:29-21:2922:14---
Spital Road, Stanhope Drive06:0907:0508:03-09:06-10:04-11:04-12:04-13:04-14:04-15:05-16:09-17:11--18:37-19:24-20:29-21:2922:14---
The Rake, The Cross06:1007:0708:05-09:08-10:06-11:06-12:06-13:06-14:06-15:07-16:11-17:13--18:39-19:26-20:31-21:3122:16---
The Rake, Oteley Avenue06:1007:0808:06-09:08-10:07-11:07-12:07-13:07-14:07-15:07-16:11-17:13--18:40-19:27-20:32-21:3222:17---
Palatine Road, Mark Rake06:1107:0908:07-09:09-10:08-11:08-12:08-13:08-14:08-15:08-16:12-17:14--18:41-19:28-20:33-21:3322:18---
Eccleston Avenue, Belmont Avenue06:1207:1008:08-09:10-10:09-11:09-12:09-13:09-14:09-15:09-16:13-17:15--18:42-19:29-20:34-21:3422:19---
Beechwood Road, Stop B 06:1307:1108:09-09:11-10:10-11:10-12:10-13:10-14:10-15:10-16:14-17:16--18:43-19:30-20:35-21:3522:20---
Beechwood Road, The Avenue06:1307:1108:09-09:11-10:10-11:10-12:10-13:10-14:10-15:10-16:14-17:16--18:43-19:30-20:35-21:3522:20---
Acre Lane, Ashfield Road06:1407:1208:10-09:12-10:11-11:11-12:11-13:11-14:11-15:11-16:15-17:17--18:44-19:31-20:36-21:3622:21---
Acre Lane, Forwood Road06:1507:1308:11-09:12-10:12-11:12-12:12-13:12-14:12-15:12-16:16-17:18--18:44-19:31-20:36-21:3622:21---
Allport Lane, Neville Road06:1507:1308:11-09:13-10:12-11:12-12:12-13:12-14:12-15:13-16:16-17:18--18:45-19:32-20:37-21:3722:22---
Allport Lane, Allport Road06:1607:1408:12-09:13-10:13-11:13-12:13-13:13-14:13-15:14-16:17-17:19--18:45-19:32-20:37-21:3722:22---
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens06:1607:1408:12-09:14-10:13-11:13-12:13-13:13-14:13-15:14-16:18-17:19--18:46-19:33-20:38-21:3822:23---
Eastham Rake, Glenburn Avenue06:1807:1608:14-09:15-10:15-11:15-12:15-13:15-14:15-15:16-16:19-17:21-------------
Allport Road, Westminster Drive06:1807:1608:14-09:15-10:15-11:15-12:15-13:15-14:15-15:16-16:19-17:21--18:46-19:33-20:38-21:3822:23---
Plymyard Avenue, Stop E 06:1907:1708:15-09:16-10:16-11:16-12:16-13:16-14:16-15:17-16:20-17:22--18:47-19:34-20:39-21:3922:24---
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive06:1907:1708:15-09:16-10:16-11:16-12:16-13:16-14:16-15:18-16:20-17:22-------------
Plymyard Avenue, The Woodcotes06:2007:1808:16-09:17-10:17-11:17-12:17-13:17-14:17-15:19-16:21-17:23--18:48-19:35-20:40-21:4022:25---
New Chester Road, Eastham Village Road06:2107:1908:17-09:18-10:18-11:18-12:18-13:18-14:18-15:20-16:22-17:24-------------
Plymyard Avenue, Langfield Grove06:2107:1908:17-09:18-10:18-11:18-12:18-13:18-14:18-15:21-16:23-17:24--18:48-19:35-20:40-21:4022:25---
Eastham Village Road, Church Lane06:2207:2008:18-09:19-10:19-11:19-12:19-13:19-14:19-15:22-16:24-17:25-------------
Plymyard Avenue, Heygarth Road06:2307:2108:19-09:20-10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:23-16:25-17:26--18:49-19:36-20:41-21:4122:26---
Ferry Road, Eastham Village Road06:2407:2208:20-09:21-10:21-11:21-12:21-13:21-14:21-15:24-16:26-17:27-------------
Ferry Road, St David Road06:2507:2308:21-09:21-10:22-11:22-12:22-13:22-14:22-15:25-16:27-17:28-------------
Plymyard Avenue, Lyndale Avenue06:2607:2408:22-09:22-10:23-11:23-12:23-13:23-14:23-15:26-16:28-17:29--18:50-19:37-20:42-21:4222:27---
Eastham Rake, Archers Green-----------------------18:50-19:37-20:42-21:4222:27---
Ferry Road, Mayfield Drive06:2607:2408:22-09:23-10:23-11:23-12:23-13:23-14:23-15:27-16:28-17:29-------------
Mill Park Drive, Hatton Avenue-----------------------18:51-19:38-20:43-21:4322:28---
Ferry Road, Torr Drive06:2707:2508:23-09:23-10:24-11:24-12:24-13:24-14:24-15:28-16:29-17:30-------------
Mill Park Drive, Clifton Avenue-----------------------18:52-19:39-20:44-21:4422:29---
Ferry Road, Woodland Remembrance Park06:2807:2608:24-09:24-10:25-11:25-12:25-13:25-14:25-15:29-16:30-17:31-------------
Ferry Road, Eastham Country Park06:2907:2708:25-09:25-10:26-11:26-12:26-13:26-14:26-15:30-16:31-17:32-------------
Stadium Road, Stadium Road---08:30-09:27-10:24-11:24-12:24-13:24-14:24-15:24-16:27-17:26--18:54---------
Welton Road, Bromborough Retail Park---08:32-09:29-10:26-11:26-12:26-13:26-14:26-15:26-16:29-17:28--18:56---------
Download PDF Timetable