HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
38
Baileys Lane08:00
Aran Close08:03
Village Green08:04
The Wellington08:06
Halegate Farm08:07
Garnetts Lane08:08
Merseyview08:09
Clapgate Crescent08:09
Old Station08:10
New Inn08:11
St. Michaels08:12
Alexander Drive08:13
Crossway08:14
Chesnut Lodge08:15
Ball O Ditton08:16
Widnes Rec.08:18
Wade Deacon08:25