Skip to content Skip to menu
ASH Ashcroft Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollASH
38
Hale Road, Baileys Lane08:00
High Street, Aran Close08:03
High Street, Village Green08:04
Town Lane, The Wellington08:06
Hale Gate Road, Halegate Farm08:07
Hale Gate Road, Garnetts Lane08:08
Hale Road, Merseyview08:09
Hale Road, Clapgate Crescent08:09
Hale Road, Old Station08:10
Hale Road, New Inn08:11
Hale Road, St. Michaels08:12
Hale Road, Alexander Drive08:13
Hale Road, Crossway08:14
B5178 Liverpool Road, Chesnut Lodge08:15
Liverpool Road, Ball O Ditton08:16
Liverpool Road, Widnes Rec.08:18
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon08:25