Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
ARR
407
Grange Road, West Kirby Station06:42-07:0207:2207:4208:0208:2408:4409:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:46-
Meols Drive, Lingdale Road06:42-07:0207:2207:4208:0208:2408:4409:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:46-
Meols Drive, West Lodge Drive06:42-07:0307:2307:4308:0308:2508:4509:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:47-
Meols Drive, Graham Road06:43-07:0307:2307:4308:0308:2508:4509:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:47-
Meols Drive, Winnington Road06:43-07:0407:2407:4408:0408:2608:4609:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:48-
Meols Drive, Morpeth Road06:44-07:0407:2407:4408:0408:2608:4609:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:48-
Market Street, Hoylake Station06:45-07:0607:2607:4608:0608:2808:4809:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:50-
Market Street, Alderley Road06:45-07:0607:2607:4608:0608:2808:4809:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:50-
Market Street, Shaw Street06:46-07:0707:2707:4708:0708:2908:4909:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1018:3018:50-
Birkenhead Road, Manor Road Station06:46-07:0707:2707:4708:0708:2908:4909:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3118:51-
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive06:47-07:0807:2807:4808:0808:3008:5009:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3218:52-
Birkenhead Road, Bertram Drive06:47-07:0907:2907:4908:0908:3108:5109:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1218:3218:52-
Birkenhead Road, Brosters Lane06:48-07:0907:2907:4908:0908:3108:5109:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1318:3318:53-
Birkenhead Road, Meols Station06:49-07:1007:3007:5008:1008:3208:5209:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1418:3418:54-
Birkenhead Road, Barn Hey Crescent06:50-07:1107:3107:5108:1108:3308:5309:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1418:3418:54-
Birkenhead Road, Greenfield Kennels06:51-07:1207:3207:5208:1208:3408:5409:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1518:3518:55-
Hoylake Road, Millhouse Lane06:53-07:1407:3407:5408:1408:3608:5609:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:1718:3718:57-
Millhouse Lane, Carr House Lane06:53-07:1507:3507:5508:1508:3708:5709:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3912:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:1818:3818:58-
Millhouse Lane, Rosewood Drive06:54-07:1607:3607:5608:1608:3808:5809:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2017:4018:0018:1818:3818:58-
Town Meadow Lane, Millhouse Lane06:55-07:1607:3607:5608:1608:3808:5809:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2117:4118:0118:1918:3918:59-
Bermuda Road, Burden Road06:56-07:1707:3707:5708:1708:3908:5909:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2217:4218:0218:2018:4019:00-
Bermuda Road, MacDonald Road06:56-07:1807:3807:5808:1808:4009:0009:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2018:4019:00-
Hoylake Road, Meadowbrook Road06:57-07:1907:3907:5908:1908:4109:0109:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2118:4119:01-
Hoylake Road, Joan Avenue06:58-07:1907:3907:5908:1908:4109:0109:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2417:4418:0418:2218:4219:02-
Hoylake Road, Rosslyn Drive06:58-07:2007:4008:0008:2008:4209:0209:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2517:4518:0518:2218:4219:02-
Hoylake Road, Knutsford Road06:59-07:2107:4108:0108:2108:4309:0309:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2617:4618:0618:2318:4319:0319:27
Hoylake Road, Chapelhill Road06:59-07:2107:4108:0108:2108:4309:0309:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2617:4618:0618:2318:4319:0319:27
Hoylake Road, Danger Lane07:00-07:2207:4208:0208:2208:4409:0409:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2717:4718:0718:2418:4419:0419:27
Hoylake Road, Reeds Lane07:00-07:2207:4208:0208:2208:4409:0409:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2717:4718:0718:2418:4419:0419:28
Bidston Bypass, Bidston Station07:04-07:2607:4608:0608:2608:4809:0809:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3117:5118:1118:2818:4819:0819:30
Hoylake Road, Compton Road07:05-07:2707:4708:0708:2708:4909:0909:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3217:5218:1218:2918:4919:0919:31
Hoylake Road, Hurrell Road07:06-07:2807:4808:0808:2808:5009:1009:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3317:5318:1318:3018:5019:1019:32
Hoylake Road, Gautby Road07:06-07:2907:4908:0908:2908:5109:1109:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3417:5318:1318:3018:5019:1019:32
Hoylake Road, Egan Road07:07-07:3007:5008:1008:3008:5209:1209:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3517:5418:1418:3118:5119:1119:33
Laird Street, Miriam Place07:08-07:3207:5208:1208:3208:5409:1409:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3717:5518:1518:3218:5219:1219:34
Laird Street, Connaught Way07:09-07:3207:5208:1208:3208:5409:1409:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3717:5618:1618:3318:5319:1319:35
Laird Street, Brassey Street07:1006:5807:3407:5408:1408:3408:5609:1609:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:3917:5718:1718:3418:5419:1419:36
Park Road North, Morley Avenue07:1106:5807:3507:5508:1508:3508:5709:1709:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4017:5818:18----
Park Road North, Asquith Avenue07:1206:5807:3507:5508:1508:3508:5709:1709:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4117:5818:18----
Park Road North, Livingtone Street07:1306:5907:3607:5608:1608:3608:5809:1809:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4217:5918:19----
Park Road North, Trinity Street07:1406:5907:3707:5708:1708:3708:5909:1909:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4318:0018:20----
Conway Street, Watson Street07:1507:0007:3807:5808:1808:3809:0009:2009:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4418:0118:21----
Birkenhead Bus Station/Stand 707:1807:0107:4008:0008:2008:4009:0209:2209:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4718:0318:23----
Whitechapel, Hood street07:2607:1207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1409:3409:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0018:1618:36----
Dale Street, Crosshall Street07:2707:1207:5308:1308:3308:5309:1509:3509:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0118:1718:37----
Lord Street, Derby Square07:2807:1407:5508:1508:3508:5509:1709:3709:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0318:1918:39----
Cook Street, Castle Street07:2907:1507:5608:1608:3608:5609:1809:3810:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0418:2018:40----
Download PDF Timetable