HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
41
The Park07:50
Norton Priory07:50
Southwood Avenue07:51
Windmill Hill07:52
Gooseberry Lane07:53
Norton Village07:53
Runcorn East07:54
Parkgate Way07:55
Murdishaw Cen.07:56
Barnfield Avenue07:56
Halton High07:57
Brookvale07:58
Parkside07:59
Palacefields08:00
THE GLEN08:02
The Glen08:02
Cherry Blossom08:03
Hillview School08:04
Martindale08:05
Beechwood08:07
Coniston Close08:07
Mormon Church08:09
Malpas Road08:10
Heath School08:11
Golf Course08:12
Heath Road08:13
Whitley Close08:14
Cenotaph08:15
Bonton08:16
RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C08:21
KINGSWAY08:35
Horse & Jockey08:39
Wade Deacon08:41
Birchfield Road08:41
Widnes Station08:43
Pit Lane08:45
Buckingham Avenue08:46
The Globe08:48
Hillcrest08:50