Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
41
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:40
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:40
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:41
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:41
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:42
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:43
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:44
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:45
Kingsway, Vicarage Road16:48
Victoria Road, KINGSWAY HOTEL16:48
Victoria Road, ASHLEY WAY16:50
Waterloo Road, WATERLOO CENTRE16:51
Waterloo Road, WEST BANK STREET16:53
Queensway, Irwell Street/the Bridge16:55
Greenway Road, York Street17:02
Greenway Road, Cenotaph17:05
Moughland Lane, Whitley Close17:05
Moughland Lane, Campbell Avenue17:06
Moughland Lane, Heath Road17:06
Clifton Road, Golf Course17:06
Clifton Road, Heath School17:07
Clifton Road, Malpas Road17:08
Clifton Road, Mormon Church17:09
Beechwood Avenue, Coniston Close17:10
Beechwood Avenue, Beechwood17:11
Beechwood Avenue, Martindale17:12
Beechwood Avenue, Hillview School17:13
Beechwood Avenue, Cherry Blossom17:13
Palacefields Avenue, The Glen17:15
Busway (Palacefields), Palacefields17:16
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside17:17
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale17:18
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High17:19
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue17:20
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.17:21
Busway (Murdishaw), Parkgate Way17:22
Busway (Norton), Runcorn East17:24
Busway (Norton), Norton Village17:24
Norton Lane, Norton Lane17:25
Windmill Hill Avenue East, Morton Lane17:25
Windmill Avenue East, Gooseberry Lane17:26
Windmill Hill Avenue, Newburgh Close17:26
Windmill Hill Avenue East, Adlington17:27
Windmill Hill Avenue, Windmill Hill East17:28