Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
420
Grange Road, West Kirby Station07:28
Orrysdale Road, Grange Road07:28
Orrysdale Road, Bridge Road07:28
Anglesey Road, Redhouse Lane07:29
Greenbank Road, Jubilee Drive07:30
Greenbank Road, Grainger Avenue07:30
Greenbank Road, Gresford Avenue07:31
Greenbank Road, Gilroy Road07:32
Greenbank Road, Black Horse Close07:32
Frankby Road, Wirral Mount07:33
Frankby Road, Fulton Avenue07:34
Frankby Road, China Farm Lane07:35
Frankby Road, Frankby Stiles07:36
Frankby Road, Frankby Green07:38
Frankby Road, St Johns Church07:38
Frankby Road, Frankby Close07:39
Greasby Road, Hillcrest Drive07:40
Greasby Road, Old Pump Lane07:41
Greasby Road, Macdonald Drive07:41
Greasby Road, Wood Lane07:43
Greasby Road, Broadway07:44
Greasby Road, Cortsway07:44
Arrowe Park Road, Greystoke Close07:48
Arrowe Park Road, Newton Way07:49
Moreton Road, Upland Road07:49
Moreton Road, Warwick Road07:50
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway07:50
Whitechapel, Hood street08:13
Dale Street, Crosshall Street08:13
Cook Street, Union Court08:15
Download PDF Timetable