ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
420
West Kirby Station07:28
Grange Road07:28
Bridge Road07:28
Redhouse Lane07:29
Jubilee Drive07:30
Grainger Avenue07:30
Gresford Avenue07:31
Gilroy Road07:32
Black Horse Close07:32
Wirral Mount07:33
Fulton Avenue07:34
China Farm Lane07:35
Frankby Stiles07:36
Frankby Green07:38
St Johns Church07:39
Frankby Close07:39
Hillcrest Drive07:40
Old Pump Lane07:41
Macdonald Drive07:41
Wood Lane07:43
Broadway07:44
Cortsway07:44
Greystoke Close07:48
Newton Way07:49
Upland Road07:49
Warwick Road07:50
M53 Motorway07:50
Hood street08:13
Crosshall Street08:13
Union Court08:15
Download PDF Timetable