Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
ARR
437
Grange Road, West Kirby Station00:08-07:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:0518:2518:4519:0519:2519:4520:0520:2520:4521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Orrysdale Road, Grange Road00:08-07:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:0518:2518:4519:0519:2519:4520:0520:2520:4521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Orrysdale Road, Bridge Road00:08-07:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:0518:2518:4519:0519:2519:4520:0520:2520:4521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Anglesey Road, Redhouse Lane00:09-07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0618:2618:4619:0619:2619:4620:0620:2620:4621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Greenbank Road, Jubilee Drive00:10-07:0507:3508:0508:3609:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0718:2718:4719:0719:2719:4720:0720:2720:4721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Greenbank Road, Grainger Avenue00:10-07:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0718:2718:4719:0719:2719:4720:0720:2720:4721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Greenbank Road, Gresford Avenue00:11-07:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0818:2818:4819:0819:2819:4820:0820:2820:4821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Greenbank Road, Gilroy Road00:11-07:0707:3708:0708:3809:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0918:2918:4819:0819:2819:4820:0820:2820:4821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Greenbank Road, Black Horse Close00:12-07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0918:2918:4919:0919:2919:4920:0920:2920:4921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Frankby Road, Wirral Mount00:13-07:0807:3808:0808:3909:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:1018:3018:5019:1019:3019:5020:1020:3020:5021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Frankby Road, Fulton Avenue00:13-07:0907:3908:0908:4009:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:1118:3118:5019:1019:3019:5020:1020:3020:5021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Frankby Road, China Farm Lane00:14-07:1007:4008:1008:4109:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:1218:3218:5119:1119:3119:5120:1120:3120:5121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Frankby Road, Frankby Stiles00:16-07:1107:4108:1108:4209:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:1318:3318:5319:1319:3319:5320:1320:3320:5321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Frankby Road, Frankby Green00:17-07:1207:4208:1208:4409:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:1518:3518:5419:1419:3419:5420:1420:3420:5421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Frankby Road, St Johns Church00:18-07:1307:4308:1308:4409:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:1518:3518:5519:1519:3519:5520:1520:3520:5521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Frankby Road, Frankby Close00:18-07:1307:4308:1308:4509:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1618:3618:5519:1519:3519:5520:1520:3520:5521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Greasby Road, Hillcrest Drive00:19-07:1407:4408:1408:4609:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1718:3718:5619:1619:3619:5620:1620:3620:5621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Greasby Road, Old Pump Lane00:20-07:1507:4508:1508:4709:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1818:3818:5719:1719:3719:5720:1720:3720:5721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Greasby Road, Macdonald Drive00:20-07:1507:4508:1508:4709:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1818:3818:5719:1719:3719:5720:1720:3720:5721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Greasby Road, Wood Lane00:22-07:1707:4708:1708:4909:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:2018:4018:5919:1919:3919:5920:1920:3920:5921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Greasby Road, Broadway00:22-07:1707:4708:1708:4909:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:2018:4018:5919:1919:3919:5920:1920:3920:5921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Greasby Road, Cortsway00:23-07:1807:4808:1808:5009:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:2118:4119:0019:2019:4020:0020:2020:4021:0021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Old Greasby Road, Welton Avenue00:24-07:1907:4908:1908:5109:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:2218:4219:0119:2119:4120:0120:2120:4121:0121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Ford Road, Tinas Way00:26-07:2107:5108:2108:5309:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:2418:4419:0319:2319:4320:0320:2320:4321:0321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Ford Road, Wroxham Drive00:26-07:2107:5108:2108:5409:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:2518:4519:0319:2319:4320:0320:2320:4321:0321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Ford Road, Ford Drive00:27-07:2207:5208:2208:5409:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:2518:4519:0419:2419:4420:0420:2420:4421:0421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Upton By-Pass, Ford Road00:27-07:2207:5208:2208:5509:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:2618:4619:0419:2419:4420:0420:2420:4421:0421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Upton By Pass, Upton Station00:28-07:2307:5308:2308:5609:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2718:4719:0519:2519:4520:0520:2520:4521:0521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Upton Road, Warren Drive00:29-07:2307:5308:2308:5709:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2818:4819:0619:2619:4620:0620:2620:4621:0621:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:56
Upton Road, Coral Ridge00:31-07:2507:5508:2508:5909:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:3018:5019:0819:2819:4820:0820:2820:4821:0821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Upton Road, Noctorum Lane00:32-07:2507:5508:2509:0009:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:3118:5119:0919:2919:4920:0920:2920:4921:0921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Upton Road, Boundary Road00:32-07:2607:5608:2609:0109:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:3218:5219:0919:2919:4920:0920:2920:4921:0921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Upton Road, Wilfred Owen Drive00:33-07:2607:5608:2609:0109:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:3218:5219:1019:3019:5020:1020:3020:5021:1021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Upton Road, Alderley Avenue00:34-07:2707:5708:2709:0309:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:3418:5419:1119:3119:5120:1120:3120:5121:1121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Park Road North, Bidston Avenue00:35-07:2807:5808:2809:0409:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:3518:5519:1219:3219:5220:1220:3220:5221:1221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Laird Street, Brassey Street00:3606:5907:2907:5908:2909:0509:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3618:5619:1319:3319:5320:1320:3320:5321:1321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Park Road North, Morley Avenue-07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0609:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3718:5719:1419:3419:5420:1420:3420:5421:1421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Park Road North, Asquith Avenue-07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0709:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3818:5819:1519:3519:5520:1520:3520:5521:1521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Park Road North, Livingtone Street-07:0107:3108:0108:3109:0809:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3918:5919:1619:3619:5620:1620:3620:5621:1621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Park Road North, Trinity Street-07:0107:3108:0108:3109:0809:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:3918:5919:1619:3619:5620:1620:3620:5621:1621:3622:0622:3623:0623:3600:06
Conway Street, Watson Street-07:0207:3208:0208:3209:0909:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:4019:0019:1719:3719:5720:1720:3720:5721:1721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Conway Street, Clwyd Street-07:0307:3308:0308:3309:1009:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:4119:0119:1819:3819:5820:1820:3820:5821:1821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Birkenhead Bus Station/Stand 7-07:0407:3408:0408:3409:1209:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:4319:0319:2019:4020:0020:2020:4021:0021:2021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Whitechapel, Hood street-07:1407:4408:1408:4409:2209:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2718:5319:1319:3019:5020:1020:3020:5021:1021:3021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Dale Street, Crosshall Street-07:1507:4508:1508:4509:2309:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2818:5419:1419:3119:5120:1120:31---------
Lord Street, Derby Square-07:1607:4608:1608:4609:2409:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2918:5519:1519:3219:5220:1220:32---------
Cook Street, Castle Street-07:1707:4708:1708:4709:2509:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:5619:1619:3319:5320:1320:33---------
Download PDF Timetable valid from 4 September 2022