HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
43A
Pex Hill16:40
Hillcrest16:40
The Globe16:41
Buckingham Avenue16:42
Pit Lane16:42
Widnes Station16:43
Birchfield Road16:44
Horse & Jockey16:45
Vicarage Road16:48
SEA LANE16:58
HALFWAY HOUSE16:58
IRON BRIDGE16:59
SAXON ROAD17:00
DUNCAN AVENUE17:01
LATHAM AVENUE17:02
Jubilee House17:05
Cherry Tree17:05
Laburnam Grove17:05
Cypress Grove17:06
Handforth Lane17:07
Halton Lodge17:08
Halton Lea North17:10
Halton Lea South17:13
The Brow17:15
Rolands Walk17:15
Castlefields Ctr.17:17
The Park17:18
Norton Priory17:19
Southwood Avenue17:19
Windmill Hill17:20
Newburgh Close17:21
Adlington17:21
Windmill Hill East17:22
Sandymoor Lane17:23
Pitts Heath17:24
Dorchester17:26
Steventon17:26
Wharford Lane17:26
Selby Close17:27
Calmington Lane17:28
Keckwick Lane17:28
Runcorn Road17:29
Six Acre Lane17:30
Red Lion17:31