Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
Preston New Road, Rufford Road06:0506:5007:1507:3007:4808:1308:3308:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Fylde Road, Glencoyne Drive06:0606:5107:1607:3107:4908:1408:3408:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Fylde Road, Merepark Drive06:0606:5107:1607:3107:5008:1508:3508:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5617:1617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Fylde Road, Fairhaven Road06:0706:5207:1707:3207:5108:1608:3608:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Garstang Road, Fylde Road06:0806:5307:1807:3307:5108:1608:3608:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Garstang Road, Inskip Road06:0806:5307:1807:3307:5208:1708:3708:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5817:1817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
Elswick Road, Pilling Close06:0906:5407:1907:3407:5308:1808:3808:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3915:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4016:5917:1917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Marshside Road, Elswick Road06:1006:5507:2007:3507:5408:1908:3908:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3812:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Marshside Road, Fylde Road06:1106:5607:2107:3607:5508:2008:4008:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3912:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2118:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Marshside Road, Lytham Road06:1106:5607:2107:3607:5608:2108:4109:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0117:2118:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Marshside Road, Larkfield Lane06:1206:5707:2207:3707:5708:2208:4209:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0217:2218:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Marshside Road, Cambridge Road06:1306:5807:2307:3807:5808:2308:4309:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0317:2318:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Cambridge Road, Preston New Road06:1306:5807:2307:3807:5808:2308:4309:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0317:2318:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Cambridge Road, Bibby Road06:1406:5907:2407:3907:5908:2408:4409:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0417:2418:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Cambridge Road, Emmanuel Road06:1507:0007:2507:4008:0008:2508:4509:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0517:2518:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Cambridge Road, Cockle Dicks Lane06:1607:0107:2607:4108:0108:2608:4609:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0617:2618:0519:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Cambridge Road, Allerton Road06:1807:0307:2807:4308:0308:2808:4809:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0817:2818:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Park Crescent, Park Avenue06:1807:0307:2907:4408:0408:2908:4909:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:0917:2918:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Park Crescent, Park Road06:1907:0407:3007:4508:0508:3008:5009:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1017:3018:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Queens Road, Alexandra Road06:2107:0607:3207:4708:0708:3208:5209:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1217:3218:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Hoghton Street, Manchester Road06:2207:0707:3307:4808:0808:3308:5309:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1317:3318:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Hoghton Street, Church Street06:2307:0807:3407:4908:0908:3408:5409:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1417:3418:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Hoghton Street, Stop HD06:2407:0907:3507:5008:1008:3508:5509:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1517:3518:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Lord Street, Stop CG06:2507:1007:3607:5108:1108:3608:5609:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1617:3618:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Eastbank Street, Stop EA06:2707:1207:3807:5308:1308:3808:5809:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1817:3818:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Eastbank Street, Part Street06:2707:1207:3807:5308:1308:3808:5809:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1817:3818:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Virginia Street, Eastbank Street06:2907:1407:4007:5508:1508:4009:0009:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2017:4018:1719:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Virginia Street, Holland Close06:2907:1407:4007:5508:1508:4009:0009:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2017:4018:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Virginia Street, Hodson Street06:3007:1507:4107:5608:1608:4109:0109:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2117:4118:1819:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Forest Road, Rose Hill06:3107:1607:4207:5708:1708:4209:0209:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2217:4218:1919:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Forest Road, Lethbridge Road06:3107:1607:4207:5708:1708:4209:0209:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2217:4218:1919:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Forest Road, Curzon Road06:3207:1707:4307:5808:1808:4309:0309:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2317:4318:2019:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Meols Cop Road, Argameols Close06:3507:2007:4608:0108:2108:4609:0609:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2617:4618:2319:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Meols Cop Road, Moels Cop Retail Park06:3607:2107:4708:0208:2208:4709:0709:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2717:4718:2419:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Town Lane Kew, Scarisbrick New Road06:3707:2207:4808:0308:2308:4809:0809:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2817:4818:2519:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Town Lane Kew, Aintree Crescent06:3807:2307:4908:0408:2408:4909:0909:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:2917:4918:2619:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Town Lane Kew, Southport Hospital06:3907:2407:5008:0508:2508:5009:1009:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3017:5018:2719:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Town Lane Kew, Althorpe Drive06:3907:2407:5008:0508:2508:5009:1009:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3017:5018:2719:2420:2421:2422:24-
Town Lane Kew, Town Lane06:3907:2407:5008:0508:2508:5009:1009:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3017:5018:2719:2420:2421:2422:24-
Town Lane Kew, Town Lane--07:5108:06-08:5109:11-09:5010:10-10:5011:10-11:5012:10-12:5113:11-13:5114:11-14:5115:11-15:5216:12-16:5217:12-17:51------
Town Lane Kew, Wight Moss Way06:4007:25--08:27--09:30--10:30--11:30--12:31--13:31--14:31--15:33--16:33--17:31-18:2819:2520:2521:2522:25-
Benthams Way, Town Lane Kew06:4107:26--08:27--09:31--10:31--11:31--12:32--13:32--14:32--15:33--16:33--17:32-18:2919:2620:2621:2622:26-
Guildford Road, Kew Road06:4307:28--08:29--09:33--10:33--11:33--12:34--13:34--14:34--15:35--16:35--17:34-18:3019:2720:2721:2722:27-
Guildford Road, Lyndhurst Road06:4307:28--08:30--09:33--10:33--11:33--12:34--13:34--14:34--15:36--16:36--17:34-18:3019:2720:2721:2722:27-
Guildford Road, Grantham Road06:4407:29--08:31--09:34--10:34--11:34--12:35--13:35--14:35--15:37--16:37--17:35-18:3119:2820:2821:2822:28-
Guildford Road, No. 13706:4507:30--08:31--09:35--10:35--11:35--12:36--13:36--14:36--15:37--16:37--17:36-18:3219:2920:2921:2922:29-
Guildford Road, Shaftesbury Avenue06:4507:30--08:32--09:35--10:35--11:35--12:36--13:36--14:36--15:38--16:38--17:36-18:3219:2920:2921:2922:29-
Guildford Road, Central Avenue06:4607:31--08:33--09:36--10:36--11:36--12:37--13:37--14:37--15:39--16:39--17:37-18:3319:3020:3021:3022:30-
Heathfield Road, Guildford Road06:4707:32--08:34--09:37--10:37--11:37--12:38--13:38--14:38--15:40--16:40--17:38-18:3319:3020:3021:3022:30-
Heathfield Road, Philip Drive06:4807:33--08:35--09:38--10:38--11:38--12:39--13:39--14:39--15:41--16:41--17:39-18:3419:3120:3121:3122:31-
Heathfield Road, Mary Avenue06:4907:34--08:36--09:39--10:39--11:39--12:40--13:40--14:40--15:42--16:42--17:40-18:3519:3220:3221:3222:32-
Mill Road, George Drive06:5007:35--08:36--09:40--10:40--11:40--12:41--13:41--14:41--15:42--16:42--17:41-18:3519:3220:3221:3222:32-
Segars Lane, Mill Road06:5007:35--08:37--09:40--10:40--11:40--12:41--13:41--14:41--15:43--16:43--17:41-18:3619:3320:3321:3322:33-
Liverpool Avenue, Liverpool Road06:5107:36--08:38--09:41--10:41--11:41--12:42--13:42--14:42--15:44--16:44--17:42-18:3719:3420:3421:3422:34-
Liverpool Road, Staveley Road06:5207:37--08:39--09:42--10:42--11:42--12:43--13:43--14:43--15:45--16:45--17:43-18:3719:3420:3421:3422:34-
Liverpool Road, Orchard Lane06:5207:37--08:39--09:42--10:42--11:42--12:43--13:43--14:43--15:45--16:45--17:43-18:3819:3520:3521:3522:35-
Liverpool Road, Meadow Lane06:5407:39--08:41--09:44--10:44--11:44--12:45--13:45--14:45--15:47--16:47--17:45-18:3919:3620:3621:3622:36-
Liverpool Road, Woodvale Road06:5407:39--08:41--09:44--10:44--11:44--12:45--13:45--14:45--15:47--16:47--17:45-18:3919:3620:3621:3622:36-
Southport Road, Deansgate Lane06:5807:43--08:45--09:48--10:48--11:48--12:49--13:49--14:49--15:51--16:51--17:49-18:4319:4020:4021:4022:40-
Southport Road, Ryeground Lane06:5807:43--08:46--09:49--10:49--11:48--12:49--13:49--14:50--15:52--16:52--17:50-18:4319:4020:4021:4022:40-
Church Road, New Road06:5907:44--08:47--09:50--10:50--11:49--12:50--13:50--14:51--15:53--16:53--17:51-18:4419:4120:4121:4122:41-
Church Road, Alderson Crescent06:5907:44--08:47--09:50--10:50--11:49--12:50--13:50--14:51--15:53--16:53--17:51-18:4419:4120:4121:4122:41-
Church Road, Church Close07:0007:45--08:48--09:51--10:51--11:50--12:51--13:51--14:52--15:54--16:54--17:52-18:4519:4220:4221:4222:42-
Cross Green, Cross Green Close07:0007:45--08:48--09:51--10:51--11:50--12:51--13:51--14:52--15:54--16:54--17:52-18:4519:4220:4221:4222:42-
Duke Street, Elbow Lane07:0107:46--08:49--09:52--10:52--11:51--12:52--13:52--14:53--15:55--16:55--17:53-18:4619:4320:4321:4322:43-
Duke Street, Stop C07:0207:47--08:50--09:53--10:53--11:52--12:53--13:53--14:54--15:56--16:56--17:54-18:4719:4420:4421:4422:44-
Download PDF Timetable