Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
Preston New Road, Rufford Road07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Fylde Road, Glencoyne Drive07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
Fylde Road, Merepark Drive07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
Fylde Road, Fairhaven Road07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Garstang Road, Fylde Road07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Garstang Road, Inskip Road07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Elswick Road, Pilling Close07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Marshside Road, Elswick Road07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Marshside Road, Fylde Road07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Marshside Road, Lytham Road07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Marshside Road, Larkfield Lane07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
Marshside Road, Cambridge Road08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:2917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Cambridge Road, Preston New Road08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:2917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Cambridge Road, Bibby Road08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Cambridge Road, Emmanuel Road08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Cambridge Road, Cockle Dicks Lane08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Cambridge Road, Allerton Road08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Park Crescent, Park Avenue08:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Park Crescent, Park Road08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Queens Road, Alexandra Road08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Hoghton Street, Manchester Road08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3718:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Hoghton Street, Church Street08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:3818:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Hoghton Street, Stop HD08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:3818:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Lord Street, Stop CG08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:3918:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Eastbank Street, Stop EA08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4118:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Eastbank Street, Part Street08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4118:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Virginia Street, Eastbank Street08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Virginia Street, Holland Close08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4318:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Virginia Street, Hodson Street08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4318:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Forest Road, Rose Hill08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4418:1419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Forest Road, Lethbridge Road08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4418:1419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Forest Road, Curzon Road08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4518:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Meols Cop Road, Argameols Close08:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:4718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Meols Cop Road, Moels Cop Retail Park08:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:4818:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Town Lane Kew, Scarisbrick New Road08:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:4918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Town Lane Kew, Aintree Crescent08:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:4918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Town Lane Kew, Southport Hospital08:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5018:2019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Town Lane Kew, Althorpe Drive08:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5018:2019:2020:2021:2022:20-
Town Lane Kew, Town Lane08:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5018:2019:2020:2021:2022:20-
Town Lane Kew, Town Lane-08:57-09:57-10:57-11:57-12:57-13:57-14:57-15:57-16:57-17:51------
Town Lane Kew, Wight Moss Way08:27-09:27-10:27-11:27-12:27-13:27-14:27-15:27-16:27-17:27-18:2119:2120:2121:2122:21-
Town Lane Kew, Benthams Way08:28-09:28-10:28-11:28-12:28-13:28-14:28-15:28-16:28-17:28-18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22-
Guildford Road, Kew Road08:29-09:29-10:29-11:29-12:29-13:29-14:29-15:29-16:29-17:29-18:2319:2320:2321:2322:23-
Guildford Road, Lyndhurst Road08:29-09:29-10:29-11:29-12:29-13:29-14:29-15:29-16:29-17:29-18:2319:2320:2321:2322:23-
Guildford Road, Grantham Road08:30-09:30-10:30-11:30-12:30-13:30-14:30-15:30-16:30-17:30-18:2419:2420:2421:2422:24-
Guildford Road, No. 13708:31-09:31-10:31-11:31-12:31-13:31-14:31-15:31-16:31-17:31-18:2519:2520:2521:2522:25-
Guildford Road, Shaftesbury Avenue08:31-09:31-10:31-11:31-12:31-13:31-14:31-15:31-16:31-17:31-18:2519:2520:2521:2522:25-
Guildford Road, Central Avenue08:32-09:32-10:32-11:32-12:32-13:32-14:32-15:32-16:32-17:32-18:2619:2620:2621:2622:26-
Heathfield Road, Guildford Road08:32-09:32-10:32-11:32-12:32-13:32-14:32-15:32-16:32-17:32-18:2619:2620:2621:2622:26-
Heathfield Road, Philip Drive08:33-09:33-10:33-11:33-12:33-13:33-14:33-15:33-16:33-17:33-18:2719:2720:2721:2722:27-
Heathfield Road, Mary Avenue08:34-09:34-10:34-11:34-12:34-13:34-14:34-15:34-16:34-17:34-18:2819:2820:2821:2822:28-
Mill Road, George Drive08:34-09:34-10:34-11:34-12:34-13:34-14:34-15:34-16:34-17:34-18:2819:2820:2821:2822:28-
Segars Lane, Mill Road08:35-09:35-10:35-11:35-12:35-13:35-14:35-15:35-16:35-17:35-18:2919:2920:2921:2922:29-
Liverpool Avenue, Liverpool Road08:36-09:36-10:36-11:36-12:36-13:36-14:36-15:36-16:36-17:36-18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30-
Liverpool Road, Staveley Road08:36-09:36-10:36-11:36-12:36-13:36-14:36-15:36-16:36-17:36-18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30-
Liverpool Road, Orchard Lane08:37-09:37-10:37-11:37-12:37-13:37-14:37-15:37-16:37-17:37-18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31-
Liverpool Road, Meadow Lane08:38-09:38-10:38-11:38-12:38-13:38-14:38-15:38-16:38-17:38-18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32-
Liverpool Road, Woodvale Road08:38-09:38-10:38-11:38-12:38-13:38-14:38-15:38-16:38-17:38-18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32-
Southport Road, Deansgate Lane08:42-09:42-10:42-11:42-12:42-13:42-14:42-15:42-16:42-17:42-18:3619:3620:3621:3622:36-
Southport Road, Ryeground Lane08:42-09:42-10:42-11:42-12:42-13:42-14:42-15:42-16:42-17:42-18:3619:3620:3621:3622:36-
Church Road, New Road08:43-09:43-10:43-11:43-12:43-13:43-14:43-15:43-16:43-17:43-18:3719:3720:3721:3722:37-
Church Road, Alderson Crescent08:43-09:43-10:43-11:43-12:43-13:43-14:43-15:43-16:43-17:43-18:3719:3720:3721:3722:37-
Church Road, Church Close08:44-09:44-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:44-16:44-17:44-18:3819:3820:3821:3822:38-
Cross Green, Cross Green Close08:44-09:44-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:44-16:44-17:44-18:3819:3820:3821:3822:38-
Duke Street, Elbow Lane08:45-09:45-10:45-11:45-12:45-13:45-14:45-15:45-16:45-17:45-18:3919:3920:3921:3922:39-
Duke Street, Stop C08:46-09:46-10:46-11:46-12:46-13:46-14:46-15:46-16:46-17:46-18:4019:4020:4021:4022:40-
Download PDF Timetable