ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
Rufford Road06:0506:5007:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Glencoyne Drive06:0606:5107:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Merepark Drive06:0606:5107:2307:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5317:2317:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Fairhaven Road06:0706:5207:2407:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5417:2417:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Fylde Road06:0806:5307:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5417:2417:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Inskip Road06:0806:5307:2507:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5517:2517:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
Pilling Close06:0906:5407:2607:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5617:2617:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Elswick Road06:1006:5507:2707:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5617:2617:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Fylde Road06:1106:5607:2807:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5717:2718:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Lytham Road06:1106:5607:2808:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3016:5717:2718:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Larkfield Lane06:1206:5707:2908:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3116:5817:2818:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Cambridge Road06:1306:5807:3008:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3216:5917:2918:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Preston New Road06:1306:5807:3008:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3216:5917:2918:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Bibby Road06:1406:5907:3108:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0017:3018:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Emmanuel Road06:1507:0007:3208:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0117:3118:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Cockle Dicks Lane06:1607:0107:3308:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0217:3218:0519:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Allerton Road06:1807:0307:3508:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0317:3318:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Park Avenue06:1807:0307:3508:0708:3709:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0715:3716:0716:3717:0417:3418:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Park Road06:1907:0407:3608:0808:3809:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0815:3816:0816:3817:0517:3518:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Alexandra Road06:2107:0607:3808:1008:4009:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1015:4016:1016:4017:0717:3718:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Manchester Road06:2207:0707:3908:1108:4109:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1115:4116:1116:4117:0817:3818:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Church Street06:2307:0807:4008:1208:4209:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1215:4216:1216:4217:0817:3818:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Southport Station06:2407:0907:4108:1308:4309:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1315:4316:1316:4317:0917:3918:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
The Monument06:2507:1007:4208:1408:4409:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1415:4416:1416:4417:1017:4018:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Chapel Street06:2707:1207:4408:1608:4609:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1615:4616:1616:4617:1217:4218:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Part Street06:2707:1207:4408:1608:4609:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1615:4616:1616:4617:1217:4218:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Eastbank Street06:2907:1407:4608:1808:4809:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1815:4816:1816:4817:1417:4418:1719:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Holland Close06:2907:1407:4608:1808:4809:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1815:4816:1816:4817:1417:4418:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Hodson Street06:3007:1507:4708:1908:4909:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:1915:4916:1916:4917:1517:4518:1819:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Rose Hill06:3107:1607:4808:2008:5009:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2015:5016:2016:5017:1617:4618:1919:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Lethbridge Road06:3107:1607:4808:2008:5009:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2015:5016:2016:5017:1617:4618:1919:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Curzon Road06:3207:1707:4908:2108:5109:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2115:5116:2116:5117:1717:4718:2019:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Argameols Close06:3507:2007:5208:2408:5409:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2415:5416:2416:5417:2017:5018:2319:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Moels Cop Retail Park06:3607:2107:5308:2508:5509:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2515:5516:2516:5517:2117:5118:2419:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Scarisbrick New Road06:3707:2207:5408:2608:5609:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2615:5616:2616:5617:2217:5218:2519:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Aintree Crescent06:3807:2307:5508:2708:5709:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2715:5716:2716:5717:2317:5318:2619:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Southport Hospital06:3907:2407:5608:2808:5809:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2815:5816:2816:5817:2417:5418:2719:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Althorpe Drive06:3907:2407:5608:2808:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2815:5916:2816:5917:2417:5518:2719:2420:2421:2422:24-
Town Lane06:3907:2407:5708:2809:0009:2910:0010:2911:0011:2912:0012:2913:0013:2914:0014:2915:0015:2816:0016:2817:0017:2417:5618:2719:2420:2421:2422:24-
Wight Moss Way06:4007:25-08:30-09:30-10:30-11:30-12:30-13:30-14:30-15:30-16:30-17:25-18:2819:2520:2521:2522:25-
Town Lane Kew06:4107:26-08:30-09:31-10:31-11:31-12:31-13:31-14:31-15:30-16:30-17:26-18:2919:2620:2621:2622:26-
Kew Road06:4307:28-08:32-09:33-10:33-11:33-12:33-13:33-14:33-15:32-16:32-17:28-18:3019:2720:2721:2722:27-
Lyndhurst Road06:4307:28-08:33-09:33-10:33-11:33-12:33-13:33-14:33-15:33-16:33-17:28-18:3019:2720:2721:2722:27-
Grantham Road06:4407:29-08:34-09:34-10:34-11:34-12:34-13:34-14:34-15:34-16:34-17:29-18:3119:2820:2821:2822:28-
No. 13706:4507:30-08:34-09:35-10:35-11:35-12:35-13:35-14:35-15:34-16:34-17:30-18:3219:2920:2921:2922:29-
Shaftesbury Avenue06:4507:30-08:35-09:35-10:35-11:35-12:35-13:35-14:35-15:35-16:35-17:30-18:3219:2920:2921:2922:29-
Central Avenue06:4607:31-08:36-09:36-10:36-11:36-12:36-13:36-14:36-15:36-16:36-17:31-18:3319:3020:3021:3022:30-
Guildford Road06:4707:32-08:37-09:37-10:37-11:37-12:37-13:37-14:37-15:37-16:37-17:32-18:3319:3020:3021:3022:30-
Philip Drive06:4807:33-08:38-09:38-10:38-11:38-12:38-13:38-14:38-15:38-16:38-17:33-18:3419:3120:3121:3122:31-
Mary Avenue06:4907:34-08:39-09:39-10:39-11:39-12:39-13:39-14:39-15:39-16:39-17:34-18:3519:3220:3221:3222:32-
George Drive06:5007:35-08:39-09:40-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:39-16:39-17:35-18:3519:3220:3221:3222:32-
Mill Road06:5007:35-08:40-09:40-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:40-16:40-17:35-18:3619:3320:3321:3322:33-
Liverpool Road06:5107:36-08:41-09:41-10:41-11:41-12:41-13:41-14:41-15:41-16:41-17:36-18:3719:3420:3421:3422:34-
Staveley Road06:5207:37-08:42-09:42-10:42-11:42-12:42-13:42-14:42-15:42-16:42-17:37-18:3719:3420:3421:3422:34-
Orchard Lane06:5207:37-08:42-09:42-10:42-11:42-12:42-13:42-14:42-15:42-16:42-17:37-18:3819:3520:3521:3522:35-
Meadow Lane06:5407:39-08:44-09:44-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:44-16:44-17:39-18:3919:3620:3621:3622:36-
Woodvale Road06:5407:39-08:44-09:44-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:44-16:44-17:39-18:3919:3620:3621:3622:36-
Deansgate Lane06:5807:43-08:48-09:48-10:48-11:48-12:48-13:48-14:48-15:48-16:48-17:43-18:4319:4020:4021:4022:40-
Ryeground Lane06:5807:43-08:49-09:49-10:49-11:49-12:49-13:49-14:49-15:49-16:49-17:44-18:4319:4020:4021:4022:40-
New Road06:5907:44-08:50-09:50-10:50-11:50-12:50-13:50-14:50-15:50-16:50-17:45-18:4419:4120:4121:4122:41-
Alderson Crescent06:5907:44-08:50-09:50-10:50-11:50-12:50-13:50-14:50-15:50-16:50-17:45-18:4419:4120:4121:4122:41-
Church Close07:0007:45-08:51-09:51-10:51-11:51-12:51-13:51-14:51-15:51-16:51-17:46-18:4519:4220:4221:4222:42-
Cross Green Close07:0007:45-08:51-09:51-10:51-11:51-12:51-13:51-14:51-15:51-16:51-17:46-18:4519:4220:4221:4222:42-
Elbow Lane07:0107:46-08:52-09:52-10:52-11:52-12:52-13:52-14:52-15:52-16:52-17:47-18:4619:4320:4321:4322:43-
Formby Station07:0207:47-08:53-09:53-10:53-11:53-12:53-13:53-14:53-15:53-16:53-17:48-18:4719:4420:4421:4422:44-