Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
Duke Street, Formby Station-07:05-07:57--09:04--10:04--11:04--12:04--13:04--14:04--14:59--16:04--17:04--17:5518:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
Formby Bridge, Formby Station-07:05-07:57--09:04--10:04--11:04--12:04--13:04--14:04--14:59--16:04--17:04--17:5518:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
Sefton Road-07:06-07:58--09:05--10:05--11:05--12:05--13:05--14:05--15:00--16:05--17:05--17:5618:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Raven Meols Lane, Kings Road-07:07-08:00--09:06--10:06--11:06--12:06--13:06--14:06--15:01--16:06--17:06--17:5718:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
Glendale Way-07:08-08:00--09:07--10:07--11:07--12:07--13:07--14:07--15:02--16:07--17:07--17:5818:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
Raven Meols Lane, Liverpool Road-07:08-08:01--09:07--10:07--11:07--12:07--13:07--14:07--15:02--16:07--17:07--17:5818:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Liverpool Road, Birkey Lane-07:09-08:01--09:08--10:08--11:08--12:08--13:08--14:08--15:03--16:08--17:08--17:5918:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Cross Green, Three Tuns Lane-07:09-08:02--09:08--10:08--11:08--12:08--13:08--14:08--15:03--16:08--17:08--17:5918:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Church Road, School Lane-07:10-08:03--09:09--10:09--11:09--12:09--13:09--14:09--15:04--16:09--17:09--18:0018:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
Church Road, Formby Gardens-07:11-08:04--09:10--10:10--11:10--12:10--13:10--14:10--15:05--16:10--17:10--18:0118:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Green Lane-07:12-08:05--09:11--10:11--11:11--12:11--13:11--14:11--15:06--16:11--17:11--18:0218:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Southport Road, Paradise Lane-07:13-08:06--09:12--10:12--11:12--12:12--13:12--14:12--15:07--16:12--17:12--18:0318:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Southport Road, Deansgate Lane North-07:13-08:07--09:12--10:12--11:12--12:12--13:12--14:12--15:07--16:12--17:12--18:0318:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Liverpool Road, Woodvale Road-07:19-08:13--09:18--10:18--11:18--12:18--13:18--14:18--15:13--16:18--17:18--18:0919:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Liverpool Road, Pinfold Lane-07:20-08:14--09:19--10:19--11:19--12:19--13:19--14:19--15:14--16:19--17:19--18:1019:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Liverpool Road, Ainsdale Sports Club-07:20-08:15--09:19--10:19--11:19--12:19--13:19--14:19--15:15--16:19--17:19--18:1019:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Liverpool Road, Kenilworth Road-07:21-08:15--09:20--10:20--11:20--12:20--13:20--14:20--15:15--16:20--17:20--18:1119:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Liverpool Road, Leamington Road-07:21-08:16--09:21--10:21--11:21--12:21--13:21--14:21--15:16--16:21--17:21--18:1119:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Segars Lane, Liverpool Road-07:23-08:18--09:22--10:22--11:22--12:22--13:22--14:22--15:18--16:22--17:22--18:1219:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Heathfield Road, Oakwood Avenue-07:23-08:19--09:23--10:23--11:23--12:23--13:23--14:23--15:19--16:23--17:23--18:1319:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Heathfield Road, Mary Avenue-07:24-08:20--09:23--10:23--11:23--12:23--13:23--14:23--15:20--16:23--17:23--18:1319:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Heathfield Road, Nixons Lane-07:25-08:21--09:24--10:24--11:24--12:24--13:24--14:24--15:21--16:24--17:24--18:1419:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Carr Lane-07:26-08:23--09:25--10:25--11:25--12:25--13:25--14:25--15:23--16:25--17:25--18:1519:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Guildford Road, Central Avenue-07:27-08:24--09:26--10:26--11:26--12:26--13:26--14:26--15:24--16:26--17:26--18:1619:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Guildford Road, Halsall Road-07:27-08:24--09:27--10:27--11:27--12:27--13:27--14:27--15:24--16:27--17:27--18:1619:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Guildford Road, No. 164-07:28-08:25--09:27--10:27--11:27--12:27--13:27--14:27--15:25--16:27--17:27--18:1719:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Guildford Road, Grantham Road-07:28-08:26--09:28--10:28--11:28--12:28--13:28--14:28--15:26--16:28--17:28--18:1719:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Shaws Avenue-07:29-08:27--09:29--10:29--11:29--12:29--13:29--14:29--15:27--16:29--17:29--18:1819:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Benthams Way, Stamford Road-07:30-08:28--09:30--10:30--11:30--12:30--13:30--14:30--15:28--16:30--17:30--18:1819:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Town Lane Kew-07:30-08:29--09:30--10:30--11:30--12:30--13:30--14:30--15:29--16:30--17:30--18:1919:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Town Lane Kew, Wight Moss Way-07:32-08:31--09:32--10:32--11:32--12:32--13:32--14:32--15:31--16:32--17:32--18:2019:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Town Lane Kew, Town Lane07:0307:3307:5308:3208:1308:5309:3309:1309:5310:3310:1310:5311:3311:1311:5312:3312:1312:5313:3313:1313:5314:3314:1314:5315:3215:1315:5316:3316:1316:5317:3317:1317:5318:2119:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Town Lane Kew, Althorpe Drive07:0307:3307:5308:3308:1308:5309:3309:1309:5310:3310:1310:5311:3311:1311:5312:3312:1312:5313:3313:1313:5314:3314:1314:5315:3315:1315:5316:3316:1316:5317:3317:1317:5318:2119:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Town Lane Kew, Southport Hospital07:0407:3407:5408:3408:1408:5409:3409:1409:5410:3410:1410:5411:3411:1411:5412:3412:1412:5413:3413:1413:5414:3414:1414:5415:3415:1415:5416:3416:1416:5417:3417:1417:5418:2219:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Town Lane Kew, Folkestone Road07:0507:3507:5508:3508:1508:5509:3509:1509:5510:3510:1510:5511:3511:1511:5512:3512:1512:5513:3513:1513:5514:3514:1514:5515:3515:1515:5516:3516:1516:5517:3517:1517:5518:2319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Meols Cop Road, Meols Cop Retail Park07:0607:3607:5608:3608:1608:5609:3609:1609:5610:3610:1610:5611:3611:1611:5612:3612:1612:5613:3613:1613:5614:3614:1614:5615:3615:1615:5616:3616:1616:5617:3617:1617:5618:2419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Meols Cop Road, Argameols Close07:0707:3707:5708:3708:1708:5709:3709:1709:5710:3710:1710:5711:3711:1711:5712:3712:1712:5713:3713:1713:5714:3714:1814:5815:3715:1815:5716:3716:1716:5717:3717:1717:5718:2519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Forest Road, Haig Avenue07:0907:3908:0008:3908:2009:0009:3909:2010:0010:3910:2011:0011:3911:2012:0012:3912:2013:0013:3913:2014:0014:4014:2015:0015:4015:2015:5916:3916:1916:5917:3917:1917:5918:2719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Forest Road, Beatty Road07:1007:4008:0108:4008:2109:0109:4009:2110:0110:4010:2111:0111:4011:2112:0112:4012:2113:0113:4013:2114:0114:4114:2115:0115:4115:2116:0016:4016:2017:0017:4017:2018:0018:2819:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Forest Road, Pilkington Road07:1107:4108:0208:4108:2209:0209:4109:2210:0210:4110:2211:0211:4111:2212:0212:4112:2213:0213:4113:2214:0214:4214:2215:0215:4215:2216:0116:4116:2117:0117:4117:2118:0118:2919:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Forest Road, Chambres Road07:1207:4108:0208:4208:2209:0209:4209:2210:0210:4210:2211:0211:4211:2212:0212:4212:2213:0213:4213:2214:0214:4314:2315:0315:4315:2316:0216:4116:2217:0217:4117:2218:0218:2919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Forest Road, Ash Street07:1207:4208:0308:4308:2309:0309:4309:2310:0310:4310:2311:0311:4311:2312:0312:4312:2313:0313:4313:2314:0314:4414:2415:0415:4415:2416:0216:4216:2217:0217:4217:2218:0218:3019:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Virginia Street, Hampton Road07:1307:4308:0408:4308:2409:0409:4309:2410:0410:4310:2411:0411:4311:2412:0412:4312:2413:0413:4313:2414:0414:4414:2415:0415:4415:2416:0316:4316:2317:0317:4317:2318:0318:3119:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Virginia Street, Arbour Street07:1407:4408:0508:4508:2509:0509:4509:2510:0510:4510:2511:0511:4511:2512:0512:4512:2513:0513:4513:2514:0514:4614:2615:0615:4615:2616:0416:4416:2417:0417:4417:2418:0418:3219:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Virginia Street, Scarisbrick New Road07:1507:4408:0508:4508:2509:0509:4509:2510:0510:4510:2511:0511:4511:2512:0512:4512:2513:0513:4513:2514:0514:4614:2615:0615:4615:2616:0516:4416:2517:0517:4417:2518:0518:3219:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Eastbank Street, Yellowhouse Lane07:1607:4608:0708:4708:2709:0709:4709:2710:0710:4710:2711:0711:4711:2712:0712:4712:2713:0713:4713:2714:0714:4814:2815:0815:4815:2816:0616:4616:2617:0617:4617:2618:0618:3419:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Eastbank Street, Princes Street07:1707:4708:0808:4808:2809:0809:4809:2810:0810:4810:2811:0811:4811:2812:0812:4812:2813:0813:4813:2814:0814:4914:2915:0915:4915:2916:0716:4716:2717:0717:4717:2718:0718:3519:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Hoghton Street, Union Street07:1807:4808:0908:4908:2909:0909:4909:2910:0910:4910:2911:0911:4911:2912:0912:4912:2913:0913:4913:2914:0914:5014:3015:1015:5015:3016:0816:4816:2817:0817:4817:2818:0818:3519:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Queens Road, Walton Street07:1807:4808:0908:4908:2909:0909:4909:2910:0910:4910:2911:0911:4911:2912:0912:4912:2913:0913:4913:2914:0914:5014:3015:1115:5115:3116:0816:4816:2817:0817:4817:2818:0818:3619:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Queens Road, Alexandra Road07:1907:4908:1008:5008:3009:1009:5009:3010:1010:5010:3011:1011:5011:3012:1012:5012:3013:1013:5013:3014:1014:5114:3115:1215:5215:3216:0916:4916:2917:0917:4917:2918:0918:3719:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Park Crescent, Park Road07:2007:5008:1208:5208:3209:1209:5209:3210:1210:5210:3211:1211:5211:3212:1212:5212:3213:1213:5213:3214:1214:5314:3315:1315:5315:3316:1116:5116:3117:1117:5117:3118:1118:3819:2620:2521:2522:2523:25
Morley Road07:2107:5108:1308:5308:3309:1309:5309:3310:1310:5310:3311:1311:5311:3312:1312:5312:3313:1313:5313:3314:1314:5414:3415:1415:5415:3416:1216:5216:3217:1217:5217:3218:1218:3819:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Cambridge Road, Brunlees Court07:2307:5308:1408:5408:3409:1409:5409:3410:1410:5410:3411:1411:5411:3412:1412:5412:3413:1413:5413:3414:1414:5514:3515:1615:5615:3616:1316:5316:3317:1317:5317:3318:1318:4019:2820:2721:2722:2723:27
Cambridge Road, Cockle Dicks Lane07:2407:5408:1508:5508:3509:1509:5509:3510:1510:5510:3511:1511:5511:3512:1512:5512:3513:1513:5513:3514:1514:5614:3615:1715:5715:3716:1416:5416:3417:1417:5417:3418:1418:4019:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Cambridge Road, Emmanuel Road07:2407:5408:1608:5608:3609:1609:5609:3610:1610:5610:3611:1611:5611:3612:1612:5612:3613:1613:5613:3614:1614:5714:3715:1815:5815:3816:1516:5516:3517:1517:5517:3518:1518:4119:2920:2821:2822:2823:28
Cambridge Road, Cambridge Avenue07:2507:5508:1708:5708:3709:1709:5709:3710:1710:5710:3711:1711:5711:3712:1712:5712:3713:1713:5713:3714:1714:5814:3815:1915:5915:3916:1616:5616:3617:1617:5617:3618:1618:4219:3020:2921:2922:2923:29
Marshside Road, Cambridge Road07:2607:5608:1808:5808:3809:1809:5809:3810:1810:5810:3811:1811:5811:3812:1812:5812:3813:1813:5813:3814:1814:5914:3915:2116:0115:4116:1716:5716:3717:1717:5717:3718:1718:4319:3120:3021:3022:3023:30
Marshside Road, Bakers Lane07:2707:5708:1908:5908:3909:1909:5909:3910:1910:5910:3911:1911:5911:3912:1912:5912:3913:1913:5913:3914:1915:0014:4015:2116:0115:4116:1816:5816:3817:1817:5817:3818:1818:4319:3120:3021:3022:3023:30
Marshside Road, Lytham Road07:2807:5808:1908:5908:3909:1909:5909:3910:1910:5910:3911:1911:5911:3912:1912:5912:3913:1913:5913:3914:1915:0114:4115:2216:0215:4216:1816:5816:3817:1817:5817:3818:1818:4419:3220:3121:3122:3123:31
Marshside Road, Fleetwood Road07:2807:5808:2009:0008:4009:2010:0009:4010:2011:0010:4011:2012:0011:4012:2013:0012:4013:2014:0013:4014:2015:0114:4115:2316:0315:4316:1916:5916:3917:1917:5917:3918:1918:4519:3320:3221:3222:3223:32
Elswick Road, Preesall Close07:2907:5908:2109:0108:4109:2110:0109:4110:2111:0110:4111:2112:0111:4112:2113:0112:4113:2114:0113:4114:2115:0214:4215:2416:0415:4416:2017:0016:4017:2018:0017:4018:2018:4519:3320:3221:3222:3223:32
Elswick Road, Pilling Close07:2907:5908:2109:0108:4109:2110:0109:4110:2111:0110:4111:2112:0111:4112:2113:0112:4113:2114:0113:4114:2115:0214:4215:2416:0415:4416:2017:0016:4017:2018:0017:4018:2018:4619:3420:3321:3322:3323:33
Garstang Road, Hornby Road07:3008:0008:2109:0108:4109:2110:0109:4110:2111:0110:4111:2112:0111:4112:2113:0112:4113:2114:0113:4114:2115:0314:4315:2516:0515:4516:2017:0016:4017:2018:0017:4018:2018:4619:3420:3321:3322:3323:33
Fylde Road, Singleton Close07:3008:0008:2209:0208:4209:2210:0209:4210:2211:0210:4211:2212:0211:4212:2213:0212:4213:2214:0213:4214:2215:0414:4415:2616:0615:4616:2117:0116:4117:2118:0117:4118:2118:4719:3520:3421:3422:3423:34
Fairhaven Road07:3108:0108:2309:0308:4309:2310:0309:4310:2311:0310:4311:2312:0311:4312:2313:0312:4313:2314:0313:4314:2315:0414:4415:2616:0615:4616:2217:0216:4217:2218:0217:4218:2218:4719:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Glencoyne Drive07:3208:0208:2409:0408:4409:2410:0409:4410:2411:0410:4411:2412:0411:4412:2413:0412:4413:2414:0413:4414:2415:0514:4515:2716:0715:4716:2317:0316:4317:2318:0317:4318:2318:4819:3620:3521:3522:3523:35
Bridge Wills Lane07:3308:0308:2409:0408:4409:2410:0409:4410:2411:0410:4411:2412:0411:4412:2413:0412:4413:2414:0413:4414:2415:0614:4615:2816:0815:4816:2317:0316:4317:2318:0317:4318:2318:4919:3720:3621:3622:3623:36
Preston New Road, Rufford Road07:3308:0308:2509:0508:4509:2510:0509:4510:2511:0510:4511:2512:0511:4512:2513:0512:4513:2514:0513:4514:2515:0714:4715:2916:0915:4916:2417:0416:4417:2418:0417:4418:2418:5019:3820:3721:3722:3723:37
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.