Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
Duke Street, Formby Station-09:06-10:06-11:06-12:06-13:06-14:06-15:06-16:06-17:0617:50-18:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Formby Bridge, Formby Station-09:06-10:06-11:06-12:06-13:06-14:06-15:06-16:06-17:0617:50-18:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Queens Road, Sefton Road-09:07-10:07-11:07-12:07-13:07-14:07-15:07-16:07-17:0717:51-18:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
Raven Meols Lane, Kings Road-09:08-10:08-11:08-12:08-13:08-14:08-15:08-16:08-17:0817:52-18:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
Raven Meols Lane, Glendale Way-09:09-10:09-11:09-12:09-13:09-14:09-15:09-16:09-17:0917:53-18:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Raven Meols Lane, Liverpool Road-09:09-10:09-11:09-12:09-13:09-14:09-15:09-16:09-17:0917:53-18:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Liverpool Road, Birkey Lane-09:10-10:10-11:10-12:10-13:10-14:10-15:10-16:10-17:1017:54-18:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
Cross Green, Three Tuns Lane-09:11-10:11-11:11-12:11-13:11-14:11-15:11-16:11-17:1117:55-18:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
Church Road, School Lane-09:11-10:11-11:11-12:11-13:11-14:11-15:11-16:11-17:1117:55-18:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Church Road, Formby Gardens-09:12-10:12-11:12-12:12-13:12-14:12-15:12-16:12-17:1217:56-18:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Ryeground Lane, Green Lane-09:13-10:13-11:13-12:13-13:13-14:13-15:13-16:13-17:1317:57-18:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Southport Road, Paradise Lane-09:14-10:14-11:14-12:14-13:14-14:14-15:14-16:14-17:1417:58-18:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Southport Road, Deansgate Lane North-09:14-10:14-11:14-12:14-13:14-14:14-15:14-16:14-17:1417:58-18:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Liverpool Road, Woodvale Road-09:20-10:20-11:20-12:20-13:20-14:20-15:20-16:20-17:2018:04-19:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Liverpool Road, Pinfold Lane-09:21-10:21-11:21-12:21-13:21-14:21-15:21-16:21-17:2118:05-19:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Liverpool Road, Ainsdale Sports Club-09:21-10:21-11:21-12:21-13:21-14:21-15:21-16:21-17:2118:05-19:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Liverpool Road, Kenilworth Road-09:22-10:22-11:22-12:22-13:22-14:22-15:22-16:22-17:2218:06-19:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Liverpool Road, Leamington Road-09:22-10:22-11:22-12:22-13:22-14:22-15:22-16:22-17:2218:06-19:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Segars Lane, Liverpool Road-09:23-10:23-11:23-12:23-13:23-14:23-15:23-16:23-17:2318:07-19:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Heathfield Road, Oakwood Avenue-09:24-10:24-11:24-12:24-13:24-14:24-15:24-16:24-17:2418:08-19:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Heathfield Road, Mary Avenue-09:25-10:25-11:25-12:25-13:25-14:25-15:25-16:25-17:2518:08-19:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Heathfield Road, Nixons Lane-09:26-10:26-11:26-12:26-13:26-14:26-15:26-16:26-17:2618:09-19:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Guildford Road, Carr Lane-09:27-10:27-11:27-12:27-13:27-14:27-15:27-16:27-17:2718:10-19:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Guildford Road, Central Avenue-09:27-10:27-11:27-12:27-13:27-14:27-15:27-16:27-17:2718:11-19:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Guildford Road, Halsall Road-09:28-10:28-11:28-12:28-13:28-14:28-15:28-16:28-17:2818:11-19:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Guildford Road, No. 164-09:28-10:28-11:28-12:28-13:28-14:28-15:28-16:28-17:2818:12-19:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Guildford Road, Grantham Road-09:29-10:29-11:29-12:29-13:29-14:29-15:29-16:29-17:2918:12-19:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Guildford Road, Shaws Avenue-09:29-10:29-11:29-12:29-13:29-14:29-15:29-16:29-17:2918:13-19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Benthams Way, Stamford Road-09:30-10:30-11:30-12:30-13:30-14:30-15:30-16:30-17:3018:13-19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Benthams Way, Town Lane Kew-09:31-10:31-11:31-12:31-13:31-14:31-15:31-16:31-17:3118:14-19:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Town Lane Kew, Wight Moss Way-09:32-10:32-11:32-12:32-13:32-14:32-15:32-16:32-17:3218:15-19:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Town Lane Kew, Town Lane09:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:1618:0319:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Town Lane Kew, Althorpe Drive09:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:1618:0319:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Town Lane Kew, Southport Hospital09:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:1718:0419:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Town Lane Kew, Folkestone Road09:0509:3410:0510:3411:0511:3412:0512:3413:0513:3414:0514:3415:0515:3416:0516:3417:0517:3418:1718:0519:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Meols Cop Road, Meols Cop Retail Park09:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:1818:0619:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Meols Cop Road, Argameols Close09:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:1918:0719:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Forest Road, Haig Avenue09:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:2018:0919:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Forest Road, Beatty Road09:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:2118:0919:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Forest Road, Pilkington Road09:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:2218:1019:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Forest Road, Chambres Road09:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:2218:1119:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Forest Road, Ash Street09:1209:4110:1210:4111:1211:4112:1212:4113:1213:4114:1214:4115:1215:4116:1216:4117:1217:4118:2218:1219:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Virginia Street, Hampton Road09:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:2318:1219:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Virginia Street, Arbour Street09:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:2418:1319:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Virginia Street, Scarisbrick New Road09:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:2418:1419:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Eastbank Street, Yellowhouse Lane09:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:2518:1519:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Eastbank Street, Princes Street09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:2618:1619:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Lord Street, Nevill Street09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:2618:1719:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Hoghton Street, Southport Station09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:2718:1819:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Hoghton Street, Union Street09:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:2818:1919:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Queens Road, Walton Street09:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:2818:1919:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Queens Road, Alexandra Road09:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2918:2019:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Park Crescent, Park Road09:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:3018:2219:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Park Crescent, Morley Road09:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:3118:2319:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Cambridge Road, Brunlees Court09:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:3218:2419:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Cambridge Road, Cockle Dicks Lane09:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:3218:2519:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Cambridge Road, Emmanuel Road09:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:3318:2519:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Cambridge Road, Cambridge Avenue09:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:3418:2619:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Marshside Road, Cambridge Road09:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:3518:2819:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Marshside Road, Bakers Lane09:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:3518:2819:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Marshside Road, Lytham Road09:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:3618:2919:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Marshside Road, Fleetwood Road09:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:3618:2919:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Elswick Road, Preesall Close09:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3718:3019:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Elswick Road, Pilling Close09:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3718:3019:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Garstang Road, Hornby Road09:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3818:3119:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Fylde Road, Singleton Close09:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3918:3219:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Fylde Road, Fairhaven Road09:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3918:3219:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Fylde Road, Glencoyne Drive09:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:4018:3319:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
Preston New Road, Bridge Wills Lane09:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:4118:3419:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Preston New Road, Rufford Road09:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:4218:3519:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
Download PDF Timetable