Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
45
Horrocks Avenue, Island Road South07:33
Woolton Road, Liverpool South Parkway07:33
Mather Avenue, Stamfordham Drive07:34
Mather Avenue, Ramsey Road07:35
Mather Avenue, Heath Road07:36
Mather Avenue, Forthlin Road07:38
Menlove Avenue, Yew Tree Road07:41
Menlove Avenue, Druidsville Road07:41
Menlove Avenue, Calderstones Road07:42
Woolton Road, Taggart Avenue07:44
Woolton Road, Salisbury Park07:44
Woolton Road, Childwall Park Avenue07:45
Woolton Road, Rockbourne Avenue07:46
Woolton Road, Gateacre Park Drive07:46
Rose Brow, Seafarers Drive07:48
Acrefield Road, Hollytree Road07:49
Acrefield Road, Hillside Drive07:50
Woolton Street, Kings Drive07:53
Speke Road, Watergate Lane07:53
Speke Road, School Lane07:54
Speke Road, Haileybury Road07:55
Speke Road, Greenacre Road07:57
Speke Road, Roskell Road07:58
Speke Road, Hunts Cross Station07:59
Woodend Avenue, Hunts Cross Station07:59
Woodend Avenue, Kingsthorne Park07:59
Woodend Avenue, Fleming Road08:00
Woodend Avenue, Gaskill Road08:01
Western Avenue, Tarbock Road08:02
Western Avenue, Stapleton Avenue08:02
Western Avenue, Central Avenue08:03
Central Avenue, Lovel Road08:03
Central Avenue, Conleach Road08:04
South Parade, Parade Crescent08:05
Penketh Drive, Morrisons08:07
Central Way, Little Heath Road08:08
Central Way, Oldbridge Road08:08
Eastern Avenue, Heathgate Road08:08
Eastern Avenue, Alderfield Drive08:09
Hale Road, Baileys Lane08:10
High Street, Aran Close08:12
High Street, Village Green08:12
Town Lane, The Wellington08:13
Hale Gate Road, Halegate Farm08:14
Hale Gate Road, Garnetts Lane08:16
Hale Road, Merseyview08:17
Hale Road, Clapgate Crescent08:18
Hale Road, Old Station08:19
Hale Road, New Inn08:20
Ditchfield Road, St. Michaels08:21
Dichfield Road, Wyncroft Road08:21
Ditchfield Road, Ditchfield Place08:22
Ditchfield Road, Oakfield Drive08:23
Ditchfield Road, Ash Lane08:23
Ditchfield Road, Hall Avenue08:24
Hough Green Road, Afton08:26
Hough Green Road, St. Basils08:27
Hough Green Road, Upton Community Centre08:28
Hough Green Road, Haddon Drive08:29
Hough Green Road, Four Topped Oak08:30
Queensbury Way, Queensbury Way08:31
Queensbury Way, Queensbury Way08:34
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill08:38
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:38
Birchfield Road, The Globe08:40
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue08:42
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane08:43
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station08:45
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road08:46
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey08:48
Milton Road, Halton College08:53
Download PDF Timetable