HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
47
Milton Road16:42
Horse & Jockey16:44
Wade Deacon16:45
Birchfield Road16:45
Widnes Station16:46
Pit Lane16:47
Buckingham Avenue16:48
The Globe16:49
Hillcrest16:50
Pex Hill16:50
Pex Hill16:51
Hillcrest16:51
The Globe16:51
Cranshaw Lane16:52
Church View16:52
Glebe Garage16:53
Everglades16:54
Derby Road16:54
Pendlebury Farm16:56
Railway Cottages16:56
Garden Centre16:57
Oak Trees16:58
Farnworth Road16:59
Bank Gardens17:00
Post Office17:01
Greystone Road17:02
Coronation Drive17:02
Heath Road17:03
Brookside Avenue17:05
Penketh Lane Ends17:06
Georges Road17:06
Kent Road17:07
Sankey Bridges17:08
Gatewarth Street17:08
Coach & Horses17:09
Pickmere Street17:10
Crosfields17:12
Town Hall17:13
Garven Place Alighting Only17:13
Legh Street17:13
Bus Interchange17:15
Rylands Street17:18
Cenotaph17:20
St Mary's Street17:21
Grove Street17:23
Victoria Park17:23
Raddon Court17:25
Cheshire Cheese17:25
Kingsway South17:26
Bridgewater Avenue17:30
Princess Avenue17:32
Bennett Avenue17:33
Padgate Stores17:34
Mason Avenue17:36
St Oswalds Church17:36
Methodist Church17:37
Whitchurch Close17:39