ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
ARR
47
Queen Square Bus Station-07:00-07:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:1016:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:3518:5519:1519:3520:1021:1022:10
Leeds Street-07:03-07:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4916:1416:3916:5917:1917:3917:5818:1818:3818:5719:1719:3720:1221:1222:12
Westmorland Place-07:06-07:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5316:1816:4317:0317:2317:4318:0118:2118:4118:5919:1919:3920:1421:1422:14
Cranmer Street-07:07-07:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5416:1916:4417:0417:2417:4418:0218:2218:4219:0019:2019:4020:1521:1522:15
Major Street-07:07-07:3207:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5516:2016:4517:0517:2517:4518:0318:2318:4319:0119:2119:4020:1521:1522:15
Latham Street-07:08-07:3307:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5616:2116:4617:0617:2617:4618:0418:2418:4419:0219:2219:4120:1621:1622:16
Pansy Street-07:09-07:3407:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5816:2316:4817:0817:2817:4818:0518:2518:4519:0219:2219:4220:1721:1722:17
Commercial Road-07:10-07:3507:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5916:2416:4917:0917:2917:4918:0618:2618:4619:0319:2319:4320:1821:1822:18
Bank Hall Station-07:11-07:3607:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3716:0016:2516:5017:1017:3017:5018:0718:2718:4719:0419:2419:4320:1821:1822:18
Wolsey Street-07:12-07:3707:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3816:0216:2716:5217:1217:3217:5218:0818:2818:4819:0519:2519:4420:1921:1922:19
Keble Road-07:13-07:3807:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3916:0316:2816:5317:1317:3317:5318:0918:2918:4919:0619:2619:4520:2021:2022:20
Balliol Road-07:15-07:4008:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0516:3016:5517:1517:3517:5518:1118:3118:5119:0719:2719:4620:2121:2122:21
Trinity Road-07:15-07:4008:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0516:3016:5517:1517:3517:5518:1118:3118:5119:0719:2719:4620:2121:2122:21
Bootle Strand Shopping Centre-07:17-07:4208:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0716:3216:5717:1717:3717:5718:1218:3218:5219:0819:2819:4720:2221:2222:22
Marsh Lane-07:18-07:4308:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0816:3316:5817:1817:3817:5818:1318:3318:5319:0919:2919:4820:2321:2322:23
Melling Road-07:19-07:4408:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0916:3416:5917:1917:3917:5918:1418:3418:5419:1019:3019:4920:2421:2422:24
Hornby Road-07:21-07:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:1116:3617:0117:2117:4118:0118:1518:3518:5519:1119:3119:5020:2521:2522:25
Percy Street-07:22-07:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:1216:3717:0217:2217:4218:0218:1618:3618:5619:1219:3219:5020:2521:2522:25
Gray Street-07:22-07:4708:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:1316:3817:0317:2317:4318:0318:1718:3718:5719:1219:3219:5120:2621:2622:26
Byron Street-07:24-07:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1416:3917:0417:2417:4418:0418:1818:3818:5819:1319:3319:5220:2721:2722:27
Seaforth Road-07:25-07:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1516:4017:0517:2517:4518:0518:1818:3818:5819:1419:3419:5220:2721:2722:27
Port of Liverpool-07:27-07:5208:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1816:4317:0817:2817:4818:0818:2018:4019:0019:1619:3619:5420:2921:2922:29
Durham Road-07:29-07:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:2016:4517:1017:3017:5018:1018:2218:4219:0219:1719:3719:5520:3021:3022:30
Marlborough Road-07:30-07:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:2116:4617:1117:3117:5118:1118:2218:4219:0219:1719:3719:5620:3121:3122:31
Bramhall Road-07:31-07:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:2216:4717:1217:3217:5218:1218:2318:4319:0319:1819:3819:5620:3121:3122:31
Handfield Road-07:33-07:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:2416:4917:1417:3417:5418:1418:2518:4519:0519:2019:4019:5820:3321:3322:33
Sycamore Road-07:34-07:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2516:5017:1517:3517:5518:1518:2618:4619:0619:2119:4119:5920:3421:3422:34
Marldon Avenue-07:36-08:0108:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2616:5117:1617:3617:5618:1618:2718:4719:0719:2219:4220:0020:3521:3522:35
Myers Road West-07:37-08:0208:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2716:5217:1717:3717:5718:1718:2818:4819:0819:2319:4320:0120:3621:3622:36
Queens Road-07:39-08:0408:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2916:5417:1917:3917:5918:1918:2918:4919:0919:2419:4420:0220:3721:3722:37
St Lukes Road-07:40-08:0508:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:3016:5517:2017:4018:0018:2018:3018:5019:1019:2519:4520:0320:3821:3822:38
Park Avenue06:3507:4107:0408:0608:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:3116:5617:2117:4118:0118:2118:3118:5119:1119:2519:4520:0320:3821:3822:38
Moor Coppice06:3507:4207:0408:0708:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:3216:5717:2217:4218:0218:2218:3118:5119:1119:2619:4620:0420:3921:3922:39
Edgemoor Drive06:3607:4307:0508:0808:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:3216:5717:2217:4218:0218:2218:3218:5219:1219:2719:4720:0520:4021:4022:40
Virgins Lane06:3607:4307:0508:0808:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:3316:5817:2317:4318:0318:2318:3218:5219:1219:2719:4720:0520:4021:4022:40
Virgins Lane06:3607:4407:0508:0908:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:3316:5817:2317:4318:0318:2318:3318:5319:1319:2719:4720:0520:4021:4022:40
Ince Lane06:3807:4507:0708:1008:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3517:0017:2517:4518:0518:2518:3418:5419:1419:2819:4820:0620:4121:4122:41
Park Wall Road06:3907:4707:0808:1208:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3617:0117:2617:4618:0618:2618:3518:5519:1519:2919:4920:0720:4221:4222:42
The Round House06:4007:4807:0908:1308:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3717:0217:2717:4718:0718:2718:3618:5619:1619:3019:5020:0820:4321:4322:43
Moor Lane06:4207:5107:1108:1608:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:4017:0517:3017:5018:1018:3018:3918:5919:1919:3219:5220:1020:4521:4522:45
Lighthouse Lane06:4707:5907:1608:2408:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4717:1217:3717:5718:1718:3718:4519:0519:2519:3719:5720:1520:5021:5022:50
Kent Road06:4707:5907:1608:2408:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4717:1217:3717:5718:1718:3718:4519:0519:2519:3819:5820:1620:5121:5122:51
Birkey Lane06:4808:0007:1708:2508:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4817:1317:3817:5818:1818:3818:4619:0619:2619:3819:5820:1620:5121:5122:51
Three Tuns Lane06:4908:0107:1808:2608:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4917:1417:3917:5918:1918:3918:4719:0719:2719:3919:5920:1720:5221:5222:52
School Lane06:4908:0107:1808:2608:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4917:1417:3917:5918:1918:3918:4719:0719:2719:3919:5920:1720:5221:5222:52
Formby Gardens06:5008:0207:1908:2708:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:5017:1517:4018:0018:2018:4018:4819:0819:2819:4020:0020:1820:5321:5322:53
Green Lane06:5108:0307:2008:2808:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:5117:1617:4118:0118:2118:4118:4919:0919:2919:4120:0120:1920:5421:5422:54
Paradise Lane06:5108:0407:2008:2908:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:5217:1717:4218:0218:2218:4218:4919:0919:2919:4120:0120:1920:5421:5422:54
Deansgate Lane North06:5208:0407:2108:2908:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5217:1717:4218:0218:2218:4218:5019:1019:3019:4220:0220:2020:5521:5522:55
Woodvale Road06:5708:1007:2608:3508:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5717:2217:4718:0718:2718:4718:5519:1519:3519:4620:0620:2420:5921:5922:59
Pinfold Lane06:5708:1107:2608:3608:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5817:2317:4818:0818:2818:4818:5519:1519:3519:4620:0620:2420:5921:5922:59
Ainsdale Sports Club06:5808:1107:2708:3608:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5917:2417:4918:0918:2918:4918:5619:1619:3619:4720:0720:2521:0022:0023:00
Kenilworth Road06:5808:1207:2708:3708:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5917:2417:4918:0918:2918:4918:5619:1619:3619:4720:0720:2521:0022:0023:00
Leamington Road06:5908:1207:2808:3708:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3817:0017:2517:5018:1018:3018:5018:5719:1719:3719:4820:0820:2621:0122:0123:01
Burnley Road07:0008:1407:2908:3908:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3315:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0117:2617:5118:1118:3118:5118:5819:1819:3819:4920:0920:2721:0222:0223:02
Bradshaws Lane07:0008:1407:2908:3908:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3315:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0117:2617:5118:1118:3118:5118:5819:1819:3819:4920:0920:2721:0222:0223:02
Welwyn Avenue07:0108:1507:3008:4008:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3415:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0217:2717:5218:1218:3218:5218:5919:1919:3919:5020:1020:2821:0322:0323:03
Nixons Lane07:0208:1607:3108:4108:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3515:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0317:2817:5318:1318:3318:5318:5919:1919:3919:5020:1020:2821:0322:0323:03
Liverpool Road07:0208:1607:3108:4108:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3615:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2817:5318:1318:3318:5319:0019:2019:4019:5120:1120:2921:0422:0423:04
Ryder Crescent07:0308:1707:3208:4208:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3615:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2917:5418:1418:3418:5419:0119:2119:4119:5220:1220:3021:0522:0523:05
Arundel Road07:0308:1707:3208:4208:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3715:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2917:5418:1418:3418:5419:0119:2119:4119:5220:1220:3021:0522:0523:05
Lynton Road07:0408:1807:3308:4308:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3715:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:3017:5518:1518:3518:5519:0119:2119:4119:5220:1220:3021:0522:0523:05
Hillside Station07:0408:1807:3308:4308:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3815:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0517:3017:5518:1518:3518:5519:0219:2219:4219:5320:1320:3121:0622:0623:06
Royal Birkdale Golf Club07:0508:1907:3408:4408:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3915:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0617:3117:5618:1618:3618:5619:0319:2319:4319:5420:1420:3221:0722:0723:07
Selworthy Road07:0608:2007:3508:4509:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0717:3217:5718:1718:3718:5719:0419:2419:4419:5520:1520:3321:0822:0823:08
Grosvenor Road07:0708:2107:3608:4609:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:3317:5818:1818:3818:5819:0419:2419:4419:5520:1520:3321:0822:0823:08
Lancaster Road07:0808:2207:3708:4709:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:0917:3417:5918:1918:3918:5919:0519:2519:4519:5620:1620:3421:0922:0923:09
Weld Road07:0808:2207:3708:4709:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:0917:3417:5918:1918:3918:5919:0619:2619:4619:5720:1720:3521:1022:1023:10
Palatine Road07:0908:2307:3808:4809:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1017:3518:0018:2018:4019:0019:0619:2619:4619:5720:1720:3521:1022:1023:10
Westcliffe Road07:1008:2407:3908:4909:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1117:3618:0118:2118:4119:0119:0719:2719:4719:5820:1820:3621:1122:1123:11
Duke Street07:1008:2407:3908:4909:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1117:3618:0118:2118:4119:0119:0719:2719:4719:5820:1820:3621:1122:1123:11
Nevill Street07:1208:2607:4108:5109:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1317:3818:0318:2318:4319:0319:0919:2919:4920:0020:2020:3821:1322:1323:13
Bold Street07:1208:2607:4108:5109:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1317:3818:0318:2318:4319:0319:0919:2919:4920:0020:2020:3821:1322:1323:13
Leicester Street07:1308:2707:4208:5209:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1417:3918:0418:2418:4419:0419:1019:3019:5020:0120:2120:3921:1422:1423:14
Alexandra Road07:1408:2807:4308:5309:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1517:4018:0518:2518:4519:0519:1019:3019:5020:0120:2120:3921:1422:1423:14
Park Road West07:1408:2907:4308:5409:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1517:4018:0518:2518:4519:0519:1119:3119:5120:0220:2220:4021:1522:1523:15
Argyle Road07:1508:2907:4408:5409:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1617:4118:0618:2618:4619:0619:1219:3219:5220:0320:2320:4121:1622:1623:16
Brocklebank Road07:1508:3007:4408:5509:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:1617:4118:0618:2618:4619:0619:1219:3219:5220:0320:2320:4121:1622:1623:16
Brunlees Court07:1608:3107:4508:5609:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:1717:4218:0718:2718:4719:0719:1319:3319:5320:0420:2420:4221:1722:1723:17
Cockle Dicks Lane07:1708:3107:4608:5609:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:1817:4318:0818:2818:4819:0819:1319:3319:5320:0420:2420:4221:1722:1723:17
Emmanuel Road07:1708:3207:4608:5709:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:1817:4318:0818:2818:4819:0819:1419:3419:5420:0520:2520:4321:1822:1823:18
Cambridge Avenue07:1808:3307:4708:5809:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:1917:4418:0918:2918:4919:0919:1419:3419:5420:0520:2520:4321:1822:1823:18
Marshside Road07:1908:3307:4808:5809:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2017:4518:1018:3018:5019:1019:1519:3519:5520:0620:2620:4421:1922:1923:19
Larkfield Primary School07:1908:3407:4808:5909:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2017:4518:1018:3018:5019:1019:1619:3619:5620:0720:2720:4521:2022:2023:20
Lexton Drive07:2008:3507:4909:0009:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2117:4618:1118:3118:5119:1119:1619:3619:5620:0720:2720:4521:2022:2023:20
Fairhaven Road07:2108:3607:5009:0109:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2217:4718:1218:3218:5219:1219:1719:3719:5720:0820:2820:4621:2122:2123:21
Fylde Road07:2208:3607:5109:0109:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2317:4818:1318:3318:5319:1319:1819:3819:5820:0920:2920:4721:2222:2223:22
Bridge Wills Lane07:2308:3807:5209:0309:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:2417:4918:1418:3418:5419:1419:1919:3919:5920:1020:3020:4821:2322:2323:23
Download PDF Timetable