Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
471
ARR
472
ARR
471
ARR
472
ARR
471
ARR
472
Barnston Road, Margaret Milner Hall06:3806:5707:1207:26----------------------------------------
Barnston Road, Whitehouse Lane06:3906:5807:1307:27----------------------------------------
Telegraph Road, Tesco--------------------------------------21:00-22:00-23:05-
Barnston Road, Acre Lane06:3906:5807:1307:27----------------------------------------
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road--------------------------------------21:01-22:01-23:06-
Brimstage Road, Redmere Drive06:4006:5907:1407:28----------------------------------------
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North--------------------------------------21:02-22:02-23:07-
Brimstage Road, The Paddock06:4107:0007:1507:29----------------------------------------
Irby Road, Quarry Road East--------------------------------------21:03-22:03-23:08-
Well Lane, Telegraph Road06:4207:0107:1607:30----------------------------------------
Irby Road, Belldene Grove--------------------------------------21:04-22:04-23:09-
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive--------------------------------------21:04-22:04-23:09-
Dawstone Road, Moorland Park06:4207:0107:1707:31----------------------------------------
Irby Road, Fishers Lane--------------------------------------21:05-22:05-23:10-
Baskervyle Road, Gayton Road06:4307:0207:1807:32----------------------------------------
Gayton Road, Lapwing Rise06:4407:0307:1907:33----------------------------------------
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road--------------------------------------21:06-22:06-23:11-
Village Road, The Lydiate06:4507:0407:2007:34----------------------------------------
Irby Road, Backford Road--------------------------------------21:07-22:07-23:12-
Thurstaston Road, West Grove06:4607:0507:2107:35----------------------------------------
Thingwall Road, Thurstaston Road--------------------------------------21:08-22:08-23:13-
Dee View Road, School Hill06:4707:0607:2307:37----------------------------------------
Thingwall Road, Roslin Road--------------------------------------21:09-22:09-23:14-
The Mount, Mount Avenue06:4807:0707:2407:38----------------------------------------
Thingwall Road, Coombe Road--------------------------------------21:09-22:09-23:14-
Thingwall Road, Glenwood Drive--------------------------------------21:10-22:10-23:15-
Heswall Bus Station/Stop D 06:5007:0907:2607:4007:5808:2308:4609:0909:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:4915:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:4718:1718:4919:1919:4920:1921:1021:3222:1022:3523:1523:35
Pensby Road, Tower Road South06:5107:1007:2707:4107:5908:2408:4709:1009:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5015:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:4818:1818:5019:2019:5020:20-21:33-22:36-23:36
Thingwall Road, Whaley Lane--------------------------------------21:11-22:11-23:16-
Thingwall Road East, Thingwall Drive--------------------------------------21:12-22:12-23:17-
Pensby Road, Grange Road06:5207:1107:2807:4208:0008:2508:4809:1109:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5115:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:4918:1918:5119:2119:5120:21-21:34-22:37-23:37
Pensby Road, Downham Road North06:5307:1207:2907:4408:0208:2708:5009:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5215:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:5018:2018:5219:2219:5220:22-21:35-22:38-23:38
Pensby Road, Kingsley Close06:5407:1307:3007:4508:0308:2808:5109:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5315:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:5118:2118:5319:2319:5320:23-21:36-22:39-23:39
Pensby Road, Rosemead Avenue06:5507:1407:3107:4608:0408:2908:5209:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5415:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:5218:2218:5419:2419:5420:24-21:37-22:40-23:40
Pensby Road, Fishers Lane06:5707:1607:3307:4808:0608:3108:5409:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5615:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:5418:2418:5619:2619:5620:26-21:39-22:42-23:42
Pensby Road, Cornelius Drive06:5707:1607:3307:4908:0708:3108:5409:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5615:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:5418:2418:5619:2619:5620:26-21:39-22:42-23:42
Pensby Road, Penrhyn Avenue06:5907:1807:3507:5108:0808:3308:5609:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5815:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:5618:2618:5819:2819:5820:28-21:41-22:44-23:44
Pensby Road, Richmond Way06:5907:1807:3507:5208:0908:3308:5609:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5815:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:5618:2618:5819:2819:5820:28-21:41-22:44-23:44
Thingwall Road East, Arrowe Park Road07:0007:1907:3607:5308:1008:3408:5709:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4014:5915:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:5718:2718:5919:2919:5920:2921:1321:4222:1322:4523:1823:45
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery07:0307:2207:3907:5608:1308:3709:0009:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0215:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2018:0018:3019:0219:3220:0220:3221:1521:4522:1522:4823:2023:48
Arrowe Park Hospital, Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds07:0507:2407:4107:5908:1608:3909:0209:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0415:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2218:0218:3219:0419:3420:0420:3421:1721:4722:1722:5023:2223:50
Woodchurch Road, Church Lane07:0607:2507:4308:0108:1808:4009:0309:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0515:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2318:0318:3319:0519:3520:0520:3521:1821:4822:1822:5123:2323:51
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road07:0807:2707:4408:0208:1908:4209:0509:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0715:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2518:0518:3519:0619:3620:0620:3621:1821:4822:1822:5123:2323:51
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close07:1107:3007:4908:0708:2408:4609:0809:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1015:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2918:0818:3819:0919:3920:0920:3921:2121:5122:2122:5423:2623:54
Woodchurch Road, Prenton Dell Road07:1207:3107:4908:0708:2408:4709:0909:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1115:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3018:0918:3919:1019:4020:1020:3921:2121:5122:2122:5423:2623:54
Woodchurch Road, Holm Lane07:1207:3107:5108:0908:2608:4809:1009:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1215:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3118:1018:4019:1119:4120:1120:4021:2221:5222:2222:5523:2723:55
Woodchurch Road, Dovedale Close07:1307:3207:5208:1008:2708:4909:1109:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1315:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3218:1118:4119:1219:4220:1220:4121:2221:5222:2222:5523:2723:55
Woodchurch Road, Osmaston Road07:1407:3307:5308:1108:2808:5009:1209:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1415:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3318:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:2321:5322:2322:5623:2823:56
Woodchurch Road, Curzon Road07:1507:3407:5408:1208:2908:5109:1309:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1515:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3418:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4221:2321:5322:2322:5623:2823:56
Woodchurch Road, Storeton Road07:1607:3507:5508:1308:3008:5209:1409:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1615:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3518:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4321:2421:5422:2422:5723:2923:57
Woodchurch Road, Moss Lane07:1607:3507:5508:1308:3108:5209:1409:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1615:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3518:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4321:2421:5422:2422:5723:2923:57
Singleton Avenue, Highpark Road07:1707:3607:5608:1508:3208:5409:1609:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1715:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3618:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4421:2521:5522:2522:5823:3023:58
Borough Road, Merlin Road07:1907:3807:5808:1608:3408:5509:1709:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:1915:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3818:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4621:2721:5722:2723:0023:3200:00
Borough Road, Elmswood Road07:2007:3907:5908:1708:3508:5609:1809:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2015:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4721:2821:5822:2823:0123:3300:01
Borough Road, Briardale Road07:2007:3907:5908:1808:3608:5709:1909:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2015:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4721:2821:5822:2823:0123:3300:01
Borough Road, Carnforth Close07:2207:4108:0108:1908:3808:5909:2009:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2215:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:4921:3022:0022:3023:0323:3500:03
Borough Road, Whetstone Lane07:2307:4208:0208:2108:4009:0109:2209:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2315:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5021:3122:0122:3123:0423:3600:04
Borough Road, Clifton Crescent07:2507:4408:0408:2308:4209:0209:2409:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2515:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5221:3322:0322:3323:0623:3800:06
Argyle Street, Grange Road07:2607:4508:0508:2408:4409:0409:2509:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2615:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5321:3422:0422:3423:0723:3900:07
Whitechapel, Hood street07:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:3319:0319:3220:0220:3221:0321:4422:1422:4423:17--
Dale Street, Cumberland Street07:3607:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:3419:0419:3320:0320:33-------
Lord Street, Derby Square07:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:3519:0519:3420:0420:34-------
Cook Street, Castle Street07:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:3619:0619:3520:0520:35-------
Download PDF Timetable