Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
471
ARR
472
ARR
471
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
472
ARR
471
ARR
472
ARR
471
ARR
472
Heswall Bus Station/Stop D 07:0908:0908:2209:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1921:0021:3222:0022:3523:0523:35
Telegraph Road, Tesco07:09-08:22-------------------------17:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1921:00-22:00-23:05-
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road07:11-08:24-------------------------17:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2021:01-22:01-23:06-
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North07:11-08:24-------------------------17:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2121:02-22:02-23:07-
Irby Road, Quarry Road East07:12-08:25-------------------------17:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2221:03-22:03-23:08-
Irby Road, Belldene Grove07:13-08:26-------------------------17:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2321:04-22:04-23:09-
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive07:14-08:27-------------------------17:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2321:04-22:04-23:09-
Irby Road, Fishers Lane07:15-08:28-------------------------17:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2421:05-22:05-23:10-
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road07:15-08:28-------------------------17:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2521:06-22:06-23:11-
Irby Road, Backford Road07:17-08:30-------------------------17:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2621:07-22:07-23:12-
Thingwall Road, Thurstaston Road07:18-08:31-------------------------17:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2721:08-22:08-23:13-
Thingwall Road, Roslin Road07:19-08:32-------------------------17:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2821:09-22:09-23:14-
Thingwall Road, Coombe Road07:19-08:32-------------------------17:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2821:09-22:09-23:14-
Thingwall Road, Glenwood Drive07:20-08:33-------------------------17:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2921:10-22:10-23:15-
Thingwall Road, Whaley Lane07:21-08:34-------------------------18:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:11-22:11-23:16-
Pensby Road, Tower Road South-08:10-09:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:10-------21:33-22:36-23:36
Thingwall Road East, Thingwall Drive07:22-08:35-------------------------18:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:12-22:12-23:17-
Pensby Road, Grange Road-08:11-09:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:11-------21:34-22:37-23:37
Pensby Road, Downham Road North-08:12-09:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:12-------21:35-22:38-23:38
Pensby Road, Kingsley Close-08:13-09:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:13-------21:36-22:39-23:39
Pensby Road, Rosemead Avenue-08:14-09:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:14-------21:37-22:40-23:40
Pensby Road, Fishers Lane-08:16-09:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:16-------21:39-22:42-23:42
Pensby Road, Cornelius Drive-08:16-09:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:16-------21:39-22:42-23:42
Pensby Road, Penrhyn Avenue-08:18-09:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:18-------21:41-22:44-23:44
Pensby Road, Richmond Way-08:18-09:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:18-------21:41-22:44-23:44
Thingwall Road East, Arrowe Park Road07:2308:1908:3609:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1918:0218:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:1321:4222:1322:4523:1823:45
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery07:2608:2208:3909:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2218:0418:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:1521:4522:1522:4823:2023:48
Arrowe Park Hospital, Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds07:2808:2408:4109:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2418:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:1721:4722:1722:5023:2223:50
Woodchurch Road, Church Lane07:2908:2508:4209:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2518:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:1821:4822:1822:5123:2323:51
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road07:3008:2608:4309:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2618:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3721:1821:4822:1822:5123:2323:51
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close07:3308:2908:4609:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2918:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:2121:5122:2122:5423:2623:54
Woodchurch Road, Prenton Dell Road07:3308:3008:4609:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3018:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4021:2121:5122:2122:5423:2623:54
Woodchurch Road, Holm Lane07:3408:3108:4709:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:2221:5222:2222:5523:2723:55
Woodchurch Road, Dovedale Close07:3508:3208:4809:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4121:2221:5222:2222:5523:2723:55
Woodchurch Road, Osmaston Road07:3608:3208:4909:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3218:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4221:2321:5322:2322:5623:2823:56
Woodchurch Road, Curzon Road07:3608:3308:4909:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4221:2321:5322:2322:5623:2823:56
Woodchurch Road, Storeton Road07:3708:3408:5009:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4321:2421:5422:2422:5723:2923:57
Woodchurch Road, Moss Lane07:3708:3408:5009:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4321:2421:5422:2422:5723:2923:57
Singleton Avenue, Highpark Road07:3808:3508:5109:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4421:2521:5522:2522:5823:3023:58
Borough Road, Merlin Road07:4008:3708:5309:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4621:2721:5722:2723:0023:3200:00
Dale Street, Cumberland Street07:4108:3808:5409:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3818:1818:4819:1819:4820:18-------
Borough Road, Elmswood Road07:4108:3808:5409:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4721:2821:5822:2823:0123:3300:01
Lord Street, Derby Square07:4308:4008:5609:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:2018:5019:2019:5020:20-------
Borough Road, Briardale Road07:4308:4008:5609:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:4721:2821:5822:2823:0123:3300:01
Cook Street, Castle Street07:4308:4008:5609:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:2018:5019:2019:5020:20-------
Borough Road, Carnforth Close07:4508:4208:5809:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:4921:3022:0022:3023:0323:3500:03
Borough Road, Whetstone Lane07:4608:4308:5909:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5021:3122:0122:3123:0423:3600:04
Borough Road, Clifton Crescent07:4808:4509:0109:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5221:3322:0322:3323:0623:3800:06
Argyle Street, Grange Road07:4908:4609:0209:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5321:3422:0422:3423:0723:3900:07
Whitechapel, Hood street07:5808:5509:1109:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0321:4422:1422:4423:17--
Download PDF Timetable valid from 4 September 2022