Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
472
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
471
ARR
472
ARR
471
ARR
472
ARR
471
ARR
472
Barnston Road, Storeton Lane06:3506:5507:1307:28----------------------------------------
Barnston Road, Margaret Milner Hall06:3506:5507:1307:28----------------------------------------
Telegraph Road, Tesco--------------------------------17:5118:1918:4919:1919:4920:1921:00-22:00-23:05-
Barnston Road, Whitehouse Lane06:3606:5607:1407:29----------------------------------------
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road--------------------------------17:5318:2118:5019:2019:5020:2021:01-22:01-23:06-
Barnston Road, Acre Lane06:3606:5607:1507:30----------------------------------------
Quarry Road East, Tower Road North--------------------------------17:5318:2118:5119:2119:5120:2121:02-22:02-23:07-
Brimstage Road, Redmere Drive06:3706:5707:1607:31----------------------------------------
Irby Road, Quarry Road East--------------------------------17:5418:2218:5219:2219:5220:2221:03-22:03-23:08-
Brimstage Road, The Paddock06:3806:5807:1607:31----------------------------------------
Irby Road, Belldene Grove--------------------------------17:5518:2318:5319:2319:5320:2321:04-22:04-23:09-
Irby Road, Kylemore Drive--------------------------------17:5618:2418:5319:2319:5320:2321:04-22:04-23:09-
Well Lane, Telegraph Road06:3906:5907:1707:32----------------------------------------
Irby Road, Fishers Lane--------------------------------17:5718:2518:5419:2419:5420:2421:05-22:05-23:10-
Dawstone Road, Moorland Park06:3906:5907:1807:33----------------------------------------
Baskervyle Road, Gayton Road06:4007:0007:1907:34----------------------------------------
Irby Road, Bridgenorth Road--------------------------------17:5718:2518:5519:2519:5520:2521:06-22:06-23:11-
Gayton Road, Lapwing Rise06:4107:0107:2007:35----------------------------------------
Irby Road, Backford Road--------------------------------17:5918:2718:5619:2619:5620:2621:07-22:07-23:12-
Village Road, The Lydiate06:4207:0207:2107:36----------------------------------------
Thingwall Road, Thurstaston Road--------------------------------18:0018:2818:5719:2719:5720:2721:08-22:08-23:13-
Thurstaston Road, West Grove06:4307:0307:2207:37----------------------------------------
Thingwall Road, Roslin Road--------------------------------18:0118:2918:5819:2819:5820:2821:09-22:09-23:14-
Dee View Road, School Hill06:4407:0407:2407:39----------------------------------------
Thingwall Road, Coombe Road--------------------------------18:0118:2918:5819:2819:5820:2821:09-22:09-23:14-
Thingwall Road, Glenwood Drive--------------------------------18:0218:3018:5919:2919:5920:2921:10-22:10-23:15-
The Mount, Mount Avenue06:4507:0507:2507:40----------------------------------------
Heswall Bus Station, Stop D 06:4707:0707:2707:4208:0508:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1118:0218:3018:5919:2919:5920:2921:1021:3222:1022:3523:1523:35
Thingwall Road, Whaley Lane--------------------------------18:0318:3119:0019:3020:0020:3021:11-22:11-23:16-
Thingwall Road East, Thingwall Drive--------------------------------18:0418:3219:0119:3120:0120:3121:12-22:12-23:17-
Pensby Road, Tower Road South06:4807:0807:2807:4308:0608:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:12-------21:33-22:36-23:36
Pensby Road, Grange Road06:4907:0907:2907:4408:0708:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:13-------21:34-22:37-23:37
Pensby Road, Downham Road North06:5007:1007:3007:4608:0908:3308:5309:1309:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:14-------21:35-22:38-23:38
Pensby Road, Kingsley Close06:5107:1107:3107:4708:1008:3408:5409:1409:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:15-------21:36-22:39-23:39
Pensby Road, Rosemead Avenue06:5207:1207:3207:4808:1108:3508:5509:1509:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:16-------21:37-22:40-23:40
Pensby Road, Fishers Lane06:5407:1407:3407:5008:1308:3708:5709:1709:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:18-------21:39-22:42-23:42
Pensby Road, Cornelius Drive06:5407:1407:3407:5108:1408:3708:5709:1709:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:18-------21:39-22:42-23:42
Pensby Road, Penrhyn Avenue06:5607:1607:3607:5308:1508:3908:5909:1909:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:20-------21:41-22:44-23:44
Pensby Road, Richmond Way06:5607:1607:3607:5408:1608:3908:5909:1909:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:20-------21:41-22:44-23:44
Thingwall Road East, Arrowe Park Road06:5707:1707:3707:5508:1708:4009:0009:2009:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2118:0518:3319:0219:3220:0220:3221:1321:4222:1322:4523:1823:45
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery07:0007:2007:4007:5808:2008:4309:0309:2309:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2418:0718:3519:0419:3420:0420:3421:1521:4522:1522:4823:2023:48
Arrowe Park Hospital, Stop C07:0207:2207:4208:0108:2308:4509:0509:2509:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2618:0918:3719:0619:3620:0620:3621:1721:4722:1722:5023:2223:50
Woodchurch Road, Church Lane07:0307:2307:4408:0308:2408:4609:0609:2609:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2718:1018:3819:0719:3720:0720:3721:1821:4822:1822:5123:2323:51
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road07:0507:2507:4508:0408:2608:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2918:1118:3919:0819:3820:0820:3721:1821:4822:1822:5123:2323:51
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close07:0807:2807:5008:0908:2908:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3218:1418:4219:1019:4020:1020:4021:2121:5122:2122:5423:2623:54
Woodchurch Road, Prenton Dell Road07:0907:2907:5008:0908:3008:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3318:1518:4319:1119:4120:1120:4021:2121:5122:2122:5423:2623:54
Woodchurch Road, Holm Lane07:0907:2907:5208:1108:3108:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3418:1618:4419:1119:4120:1120:4121:2221:5222:2222:5523:2723:55
Woodchurch Road, Dovedale Close07:1007:3007:5308:1208:3208:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3518:1718:4519:1219:4220:1220:4121:2221:5222:2222:5523:2723:55
Woodchurch Road, Osmaston Road07:1107:3107:5408:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3618:1718:4519:1319:4320:1320:4221:2321:5322:2322:5623:2823:56
Woodchurch Road, Curzon Road07:1207:3207:5508:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3718:1818:4619:1319:4320:1320:4221:2321:5322:2322:5623:2823:56
Woodchurch Road, Storeton Road07:1307:3307:5608:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3818:1918:4719:1419:4420:1420:4321:2421:5422:2422:5723:2923:57
Woodchurch Road, Moss Lane07:1307:3307:5608:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3818:1918:4719:1419:4420:1420:4321:2421:5422:2422:5723:2923:57
Singleton Avenue, Highpark Road07:1407:3407:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:2018:4819:1519:4520:1520:4421:2521:5522:2522:5823:3023:58
Borough Road, Merlin Road07:1607:3607:5908:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:4116:0116:2116:4117:0017:2117:4118:2218:5019:1719:4720:1720:4621:2721:5722:2723:0023:3200:00
Dale Street, Stop DB07:1607:3708:0008:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:2218:5019:1719:4720:17-------
Cook Street, Castle Street07:1807:3808:0108:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4316:0316:2316:4317:0217:2317:4318:2418:5219:1919:4920:19-------
Borough Road, Elmswood Road07:1907:3908:0208:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:2418:5219:1919:4920:1920:4721:2821:5822:2823:0123:3300:01
Borough Road, Briardale Road07:1907:3908:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:2518:5319:2019:5020:2020:4721:2821:5822:2823:0123:3300:01
Borough Road, Carnforth Close07:2107:4108:0408:2408:4409:0309:2309:4310:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4616:0616:2616:4617:0517:2617:4618:2718:5519:2219:5220:2220:4921:3022:0022:3023:0323:3500:03
Borough Road, Whetstone Lane07:2207:4208:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4716:0716:2716:4717:0617:2717:4718:2818:5619:2319:5320:2320:5021:3122:0122:3123:0423:3600:04
Borough Road, Clifton Crescent07:2407:4408:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4916:0916:2916:4917:0817:2917:4918:3018:5819:2519:5520:2520:5221:3322:0322:3323:0623:3800:06
Argyle Street, Grange Road07:2507:4508:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:3018:5819:2519:5520:2520:5321:3422:0422:3423:0723:3900:07
Whitechapel, Hood street07:3507:5608:1908:4009:0009:1809:3809:5810:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:4019:0819:3520:0520:3521:0321:4422:1422:4423:17--
Download PDF Timetable